C7
C7N
Team Flash
B
#985勝率排名
143 場
54.5%WR
-25.70%相比去年
5.19
3.5 / 2.9 / 5.9
B
#985勝率排名
143 場
54.5%WR
-25.70%相比去年
5.19
3.5 / 2.9 / 5.9
平均擊殺
3.5
平均死亡
2.9
平均助攻
5.9
英雄分佈
戰隊分佈
戰隊
年度表現
最近對局
143 場最近對局
第 1 / 8 頁
Team Flash
平均擊殺
3.5
平均死亡
2.9
平均助攻
5.9
2024-07-13 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 崔絲崔絲塔娜 | TWTeam Whales | 1413 | 26m | Mid | 2/4/1 |
2024-07-13 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 崔絲崔絲塔娜 | TWTeam Whales | 1413 | 25m | Mid | 0/1/1 |
2024-06-30 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 崔絲崔絲塔娜 | TWTeam Whales | 1412 | 26m | Mid | 3/5/1 |
2024-06-30 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 庫奇庫奇 | TWTeam Whales | 1412 | 27m | Mid | 5/2/7 |
2024-06-30 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 庫奇庫奇 | TWTeam Whales | 1412 | 35m | Mid | 2/3/4 |
2024-06-28 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 庫奇庫奇 | TWTeam Whales | 1412 | 30m | Mid | 5/2/8 |
2024-06-28 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 庫奇庫奇 | TWTeam Whales | 1412 | 34m | Mid | 3/1/2 |
2024-04-05 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 奧莉奧莉安娜 | TWTeam Whales | 1405 | 29m | Mid | 3/2/2 |
2024-04-05 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 奧莉奧莉安娜 | TWTeam Whales | 1405 | 32m | Mid | 1/4/2 |
2024-04-05 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 逆命逆命 | TWTeam Whales | 1405 | 34m | Mid | 4/4/12 |
2024-04-05 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 阿璃阿璃 | TWTeam Whales | 1405 | 36m | Mid | 3/4/4 |
2024-04-04 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 塔莉塔莉雅 | TWTeam Whales | 1405 | 33m | Mid | 0/4/5 |
2024-04-04 VCS · Team Whales | VCS | 崔絲崔絲塔娜 | TWTeam Whales | 1405 | 27m | Mid | 1/2/2 |
2019-09-15 VCS · Team Flash | VCS | 卡瑪卡瑪 | TFTeam Flash | 916 | 27m | Mid | 0/2/5 |
2019-09-15 VCS · Team Flash | VCS | 星朵星朵拉 | TFTeam Flash | 916 | 29m | Mid | 1/3/5 |
2019-09-15 VCS · Team Flash | VCS | 庫奇庫奇 | TFTeam Flash | 916 | 28m | Mid | 4/1/1 |
2019-09-15 VCS · Team Flash | VCS | 卡瑪卡瑪 | TFTeam Flash | 916 | 33m | Mid | 4/2/11 |
2019-09-14 VCS · Team Flash | VCS | 卡瑪卡瑪 | TFTeam Flash | 916 | 29m | Mid | 1/7/4 |
2019-09-14 VCS · Team Flash | VCS | 妮可妮可 | TFTeam Flash | 916 | 34m | Mid | 1/6/12 |
2019-09-14 VCS · Team Flash | VCS | 阿祈阿祈爾 | TFTeam Flash | 916 | 31m | Mid | 1/5/1 |