PA
PainN
EGN Esports
C
-勝率排名
35 場
60.0%WR
-61.76%相比去年
4.94
4.8 / 2.9 / 5.6
C
-勝率排名
35 場
60.0%WR
-61.76%相比去年
4.94
4.8 / 2.9 / 5.6
平均擊殺
4.8
平均死亡
2.9
平均助攻
5.6
英雄分佈
戰隊分佈
戰隊
年度表現
最近對局
35 場最近對局
第 1 / 2 頁
EGN Esports
平均擊殺
4.8
平均死亡
2.9
平均助攻
5.6
2020-01-29 SLO · eMonkeyz | SLO | 魔甘魔甘娜 | EMeMonkeyz | 1002 | 42m | Support | 1/5/12 |
2019-11-23 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 凱爾凱爾 | EEEGN Esports | 922 | 30m | Mid | 2/4/2 |
2019-11-23 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 雷茲雷茲 | EEEGN Esports | 922 | 26m | Mid | 2/3/1 |
2019-11-23 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 奧莉奧莉安娜 | EEEGN Esports | 922 | 31m | Mid | 1/4/1 |
2019-11-22 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 雷茲雷茲 | EEEGN Esports | 922 | 30m | Mid | 3/1/2 |
2019-11-22 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 奧莉奧莉安娜 | EEEGN Esports | 922 | 37m | Mid | 9/2/13 |
2019-11-21 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 維迦維迦 | EEEGN Esports | 922 | 30m | Mid | 3/4/8 |
2019-11-21 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 星朵星朵拉 | EEEGN Esports | 922 | 40m | Mid | 8/3/10 |
2019-10-12 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 星朵星朵拉 | EEEGN Esports | 919 | 30m | Mid | 4/5/3 |
2019-10-12 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 星朵星朵拉 | EEEGN Esports | 919 | 33m | Mid | 1/3/0 |
2019-08-31 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 星朵星朵拉 | EEEGN Esports | 916 | 30m | Mid | 1/5/1 |
2019-08-31 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 卡莎卡莎碧雅 | EEEGN Esports | 916 | 37m | Mid | 4/2/12 |
2019-08-31 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 妮可妮可 | EEEGN Esports | 916 | 28m | Mid | 3/3/3 |
2019-08-31 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 阿卡阿卡莉 | EEEGN Esports | 916 | 28m | Mid | 5/4/4 |
2019-08-25 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 星朵星朵拉 | EEEGN Esports | 916 | 28m | Mid | 8/2/7 |
2019-08-25 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 飛斯飛斯 | EEEGN Esports | 916 | 34m | Mid | 7/3/6 |
2019-08-25 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 卡莎卡莎碧雅 | EEEGN Esports | 916 | 26m | Mid | 2/2/6 |
2019-08-25 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 卡莎卡莎碧雅 | EEEGN Esports | 916 | 23m | Mid | 3/0/9 |
2019-08-08 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 飛斯飛斯 | EEEGN Esports | 914 | 27m | Mid | 1/4/2 |
2019-08-06 LPLOL · EGN Esports | LPLOL | 妮可妮可 | EEEGN Esports | 914 | 34m | Mid | 3/4/5 |