RA
Raxhy
Team THRLL
C
-勝率排名
41 場
29.3%WR
-33.97%相比去年
3.43
3.2 / 3.7 / 5.2
C
-勝率排名
41 場
29.3%WR
-33.97%相比去年
3.43
3.2 / 3.7 / 5.2
平均擊殺
3.2
平均死亡
3.7
平均助攻
5.2
英雄分佈
戰隊分佈
戰隊
年度表現
最近對局
41 場最近對局
第 1 / 3 頁
Team THRLL
平均擊殺
3.2
平均死亡
3.7
平均助攻
5.2
2021-02-25 NLC · MNM Gaming | NLC | 莉莉莉莉亞 | MGMNM Gaming | 1103 | 24m | Jungle | 1/7/3 |
2021-02-25 NLC · MNM Gaming | NLC | 烏迪烏迪爾 | MGMNM Gaming | 1103 | 35m | Jungle | 7/5/8 |
2021-02-18 NLC · MNM Gaming | NLC | 莉莉莉莉亞 | MGMNM Gaming | 1103 | 29m | Jungle | 3/3/1 |
2021-02-16 NLC · MNM Gaming | NLC | 史加史加納 | MGMNM Gaming | 1103 | 29m | Jungle | 1/0/7 |
2021-02-11 NLC · MNM Gaming | NLC | 葛雷葛雷夫 | MGMNM Gaming | 1102 | 22m | Jungle | 0/7/0 |
2021-02-09 NLC · MNM Gaming | NLC | 嘉文嘉文四世 | MGMNM Gaming | 1102 | 36m | Jungle | 2/4/7 |
2021-02-04 NLC · MNM Gaming | NLC | 歐拉歐拉夫 | MGMNM Gaming | 1102 | 47m | Jungle | 6/2/14 |
2021-02-03 NLC · MNM Gaming | NLC | 塔莉塔莉雅 | MGMNM Gaming | 1102 | 30m | Jungle | 2/4/2 |
2021-01-27 NLC · MNM Gaming | NLC | 赫克赫克林 | MGMNM Gaming | 1101 | 29m | Jungle | 2/4/3 |
2021-01-26 NLC · MNM Gaming | NLC | 埃爾埃爾文 | MGMNM Gaming | 1101 | 27m | Jungle | 0/4/6 |
2021-01-21 NLC · MNM Gaming | NLC | 莉莉莉莉亞 | MGMNM Gaming | 1101 | 25m | Jungle | 0/2/3 |
2021-01-20 NLC · MNM Gaming | NLC | 歐拉歐拉夫 | MGMNM Gaming | 1101 | 36m | Jungle | 1/1/6 |
2020-10-11 DL · Team THRLL | DL | 鏡爪鏡爪 | TTTeam THRLL | 1019 | 31m | Jungle | 2/5/2 |
2020-10-11 DL · Team THRLL | DL | 莉莉莉莉亞 | TTTeam THRLL | 1019 | 36m | Jungle | 1/6/4 |
2020-10-11 DL · Team THRLL | DL | 赫克赫克林 | TTTeam THRLL | 1019 | 47m | Jungle | 8/4/8 |
2020-08-04 DL · Team THRLL | DL | 李星李星 | TTTeam THRLL | 1015 | 27m | Jungle | 2/5/3 |
2020-08-04 DL · Team THRLL | DL | 卡力卡力斯 | TTTeam THRLL | 1015 | 26m | Jungle | 5/4/3 |
2020-07-28 DL · Team THRLL | DL | 李星李星 | TTTeam THRLL | 1014 | 28m | Jungle | 4/4/4 |
2020-07-28 DL · Team THRLL | DL | 夜曲夜曲 | TTTeam THRLL | 1014 | 32m | Jungle | 6/3/3 |
2020-07-28 DL · Team THRLL | DL | 李星李星 | TTTeam THRLL | 1014 | 39m | Jungle | 2/2/9 |