RA
rayq
Saigon Dino
C
-勝率排名
34 場
55.9%WR
+0.00%相比去年
6.68
4.0 / 3.4 / 9.0
C
-勝率排名
34 場
55.9%WR
+0.00%相比去年
6.68
4.0 / 3.4 / 9.0
平均擊殺
4.0
平均死亡
3.4
平均助攻
9.0
英雄分佈
戰隊分佈
年度表現
最近對局
34 場最近對局
第 1 / 2 頁
Saigon Dino
平均擊殺
4.0
平均死亡
3.4
平均助攻
9.0
2026-09-13 VCS · Saigon Warriors | VCS | 波比波比 | SWSaigon Warriors | 1617 | 32m | Jungle | 3/1/9 |
2026-09-11 VCS · Saigon Warriors | VCS | 李星李星 | SWSaigon Warriors | 1617 | 30m | Jungle | 0/8/2 |
2026-06-20 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 趙信趙信 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 26m | Jungle | 3/2/2 |
2026-06-20 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 夜曲夜曲 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 26m | Jungle | 4/5/2 |
2026-06-20 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 李星李星 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 28m | Jungle | 1/5/2 |
2026-06-19 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 茂凱茂凱 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 36m | Jungle | 2/1/9 |
2026-06-19 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 嘉文嘉文四世 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 21m | Jungle | 3/5/1 |
2026-06-19 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 李星李星 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 38m | Jungle | 3/1/10 |
2026-06-19 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 歐拉歐拉夫 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 27m | Jungle | 6/2/8 |
2026-06-14 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 趙信趙信 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 35m | Jungle | 4/2/15 |
2026-06-14 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 悟空悟空 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 39m | Jungle | 5/3/9 |
2026-06-14 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 菲艾菲艾 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 36m | Jungle | 5/4/8 |
2026-06-14 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 史加史加納 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 24m | Jungle | 4/0/8 |
2026-06-14 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 夜曲夜曲 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 35m | Jungle | 1/4/6 |
2026-06-12 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 卡力卡力斯 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 35m | Jungle | 3/6/2 |
2026-06-12 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 特朗特朗德 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 26m | Jungle | 1/4/7 |
2026-06-12 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 潘森潘森 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 28m | Jungle | 3/7/0 |
2026-06-12 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 娜菲娜菲芮 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 38m | Jungle | 9/4/12 |
2026-06-12 VCS · Saigon Dino | VCS | 李星李星 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 29m | Jungle | 4/1/8 |
2026-06-08 Asia Master · Saigon Dino | Asia Master | 嘉文嘉文四世 | SDSaigon Dino | 1611 | 45m | Jungle | 1/11/10 |