XI
Xiaoali
Scorpio Game
C
-勝率排名
40 場
60.0%WR
+10.77%相比去年
5.20
3.3 / 2.5 / 5.5
C
-勝率排名
40 場
60.0%WR
+10.77%相比去年
5.20
3.3 / 2.5 / 5.5
平均擊殺
3.3
平均死亡
2.6
平均助攻
5.5
英雄分佈
戰隊分佈
戰隊
年度表現
最近對局
40 場最近對局
第 1 / 2 頁
Scorpio Game
平均擊殺
3.3
平均死亡
2.6
平均助攻
5.5
2019-03-31 LDL · Joy Dream | LDL | 法洛法洛士 | JDJoy Dream | 905 | 34m | Bot | 3/4/5 |
2019-03-31 LDL · Joy Dream | LDL | 法洛法洛士 | JDJoy Dream | 905 | 31m | Bot | 11/1/6 |
2019-03-28 LDL · Joy Dream | LDL | 凱莎凱莎 | JDJoy Dream | 905 | 30m | Bot | 5/2/12 |
2019-03-28 LDL · Joy Dream | LDL | 克黎克黎思妲 | JDJoy Dream | 905 | 30m | Bot | 1/5/3 |
2019-03-28 LDL · Joy Dream | LDL | 克黎克黎思妲 | JDJoy Dream | 905 | 19m | Bot | 2/1/6 |
2018-09-02 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 剎雅剎雅 | SGScorpio Game | 816 | 21m | Bot | 0/5/4 |
2018-09-02 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 凱莎凱莎 | SGScorpio Game | 816 | 24m | Bot | 2/1/1 |
2018-08-31 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 凱莎凱莎 | SGScorpio Game | 816 | 38m | Bot | 10/2/5 |
2018-08-31 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 法洛法洛士 | SGScorpio Game | 816 | 34m | Bot | 4/4/7 |
2018-08-26 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 斯溫斯溫 | SGScorpio Game | 815 | 30m | Bot | 0/1/12 |
2018-08-26 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 寇格寇格魔 | SGScorpio Game | 815 | 28m | Bot | 8/1/7 |
2018-08-26 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 燼燼 | SGScorpio Game | 815 | 35m | Bot | 0/1/3 |
2018-08-24 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 路西路西恩 | SGScorpio Game | 815 | 27m | Bot | 0/4/5 |
2018-08-24 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 好運好運姐 | SGScorpio Game | 815 | 35m | Bot | 0/2/1 |
2018-08-18 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 達瑞達瑞文 | SGScorpio Game | 815 | 28m | Bot | 8/3/3 |
2018-08-18 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 法洛法洛士 | SGScorpio Game | 815 | 25m | Bot | 1/0/2 |
2018-08-11 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 凱莎凱莎 | SGScorpio Game | 814 | 20m | Bot | 1/1/8 |
2018-08-11 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 伊澤伊澤瑞爾 | SGScorpio Game | 814 | 37m | Bot | 7/0/4 |
2018-08-05 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 斯溫斯溫 | SGScorpio Game | 814 | 23m | Bot | 2/0/14 |
2018-08-05 LDL · Scorpio Game | LDL | 克黎克黎思妲 | SGScorpio Game | 814 | 18m | Bot | 2/4/6 |