| 1 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -8.5 | 971 | 38.7%–43.5% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -7.0 | 2,314 | 41.0%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -7.0 | 1,044 | 40.3%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.9 | 2,640 | 41.2%–44.2% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -6.6 | 1,216 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 6 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.5 | 1,144 | 40.9%–45.3% | ||
| 7 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -6.4 | 549 | 40.2%–46.1% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.4 | 1,870 | 41.4%–45.0% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.0 | 4,008 | 42.3%–44.8% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.9 | 3,011 | 42.3%–45.1% | ||
| 11 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -5.9 | 729 | 41.0%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 1,638 | 41.9%–45.7% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.8 | 1,243 | 41.7%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.7 | 991 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.3 | 690 | 41.6%–47.0% | ||
| 16 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -5.1 | 552 | 41.5%–47.4% | ||
| 17 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.0 | 1,450 | 42.5%–46.6% | ||
| 18 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.0 | 554 | 41.6%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 4,422 | 43.9%–46.3% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 9,688 | 44.4%–46.0% | ||
| 21 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 1,486 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 22 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 601 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 23 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 2,137 | 43.8%–47.1% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 15,649 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 25 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 702 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 715 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 19,917 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 28 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 25,928 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 29 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 678 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 9,551 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 17,526 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 32 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 996 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 1,734 | 44.2%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 855 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 35 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 913 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 36 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 6,859 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 37 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 1,931 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 38 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 796 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 39 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 881 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 736 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 6,397 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.3 | 524 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 787 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 2,418 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 45 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 27,474 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 46 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 557 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 70,777 | 46.2%–46.8% | ||
| 48 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 1,988 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 5,303 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 520 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 776 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 52 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 8,046 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,677 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 653 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 1,107 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 7,383 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 57 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 13,893 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 58 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 672 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 2,415 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 60 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 1,319 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 5,610 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 62 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 7,047 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 1,278 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 10,690 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 65 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 3,590 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 66 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 1,312 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 67 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 639 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 68 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 8,103 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 69 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 786 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 68,424 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 71 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,675 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 72 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 3,955 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 73 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 771 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 11,096 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 8,158 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 76 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 14,045 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 77 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 1,510 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 78 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 31,775 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 79 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 4,360 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 80 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 38,776 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 81 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 790 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 5,729 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 83 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 736 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 84 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 671 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 85 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 7,882 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 12,017 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 2,628 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 88 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 699 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 842 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 2,791 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 608 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 92 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 18,727 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 93 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 794 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 613 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,894 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 44,561 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 97 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 4,182 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 98 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 628 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 21,007 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 100 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,689 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 101 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 14,762 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 102 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 30,482 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 103 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 6,332 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 770 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 105 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 2,653 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 670 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 107 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 967 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 644 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 33,416 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 110 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 7,425 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 782 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 112 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 7,248 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 113 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 826 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 541 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 115 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 41,675 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 116 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 101,225 | 48.3%–48.8% | ||
| 117 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 700 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 13,405 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 2,152 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 120 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 23,895 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 121 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 984 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,366 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,643 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 41,722 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 125 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 41,034 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 126 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 56,579 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 127 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 500 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 128 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 44,704 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 129 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 20,959 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 130 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 1,732 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 131 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 4,133 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 132 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 868 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 1,412 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 134 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 28,431 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 135 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 9,874 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 136 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,612 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 562 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 138 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 24,176 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 4,976 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 140 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 42,258 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 141 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 17,702 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 48,046 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 143 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 22,751 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 144 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 26,372 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 145 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 38,320 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 146 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 19,914 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 20,965 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 148 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 11,010 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 33,429 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 150 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 24,274 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 151 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 5,597 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,593 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 153 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 18,529 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 14,066 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 155 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 8,582 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 6,547 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 157 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 29,640 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 158 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 31,078 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 159 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 32,218 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 160 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 19,961 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 51,828 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 43,559 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 163 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 16,781 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 26,589 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 165 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 952 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 15,189 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 167 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 3,253 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 168 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 2,642 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 169 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 7,874 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 170 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 47,160 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 171 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 15,930 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 172 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 10,473 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 173 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 17,714 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 13,050 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 175 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 20,352 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 176 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 7,847 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 177 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 1,041 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 35,644 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 179 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 4,146 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 180 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 2,952 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 52,640 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 182 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 68,700 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 29,118 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 184 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,481 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,551 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 68,062 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 187 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 56,655 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 188 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,945 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 189 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,977 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 6,753 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 5,076 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 10,269 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 193 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 24,174 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 194 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 1,407 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 27,914 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 196 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 8,668 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 197 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 527 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 5,165 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 199 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 4,885 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 98,460 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 201 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 9,302 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 584 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 2,429 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 204 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 52,308 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 205 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 1,735 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,167 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 207 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 11,786 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 7,079 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 593 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 2,011 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 211 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 2,997 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 212 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 13,974 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 213 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 2,828 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 214 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 2,604 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 23,505 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 216 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 106,528 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 217 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 4,870 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 218 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 20,614 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 219 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 18,093 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 39,688 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 221 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 5,843 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 4,084 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 223 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 9,549 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 224 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 4,718 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 225 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 2,651 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 8,561 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 21,886 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 38,648 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 229 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 2,841 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 230 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 24,338 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 231 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 52,060 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 232 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 554 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 233 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 10,096 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 28,947 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 235 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 4,577 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 236 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 3,041 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 237 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 48,527 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 238 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 25,626 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 239 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 3,191 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 240 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 14,944 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 241 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 12,454 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 242 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 16,677 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 243 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 6,173 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 244 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 23,483 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 245 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 4,392 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 5,651 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 68,478 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 248 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 5,471 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 249 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 10,241 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 250 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 11,127 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 251 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 17,728 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 252 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 41,234 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 253 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 7,422 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 254 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 31,211 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 2,277 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 256 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 10,698 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 257 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 23,826 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 258 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 16,204 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 83,565 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 260 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 3,769 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 261 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 12,242 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 262 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 1,853 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 263 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 3,291 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 2,027 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 265 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 1,189 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 266 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 11,144 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 267 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 3,888 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 268 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 26,298 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 269 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 30,005 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 270 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 23,102 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 271 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 28,475 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 880 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 273 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 1,287 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 274 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 10,711 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 275 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 1,431 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 276 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 11,833 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 277 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 2,983 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 278 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 9,069 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 279 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 26,181 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 280 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 33,997 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 281 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 5,485 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 282 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 21,432 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 283 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 20,771 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 284 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 18,512 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 285 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 11,503 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 286 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 706 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 287 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 1,311 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 288 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 1,693 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 289 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 22,435 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 290 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 4,008 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 291 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 5,200 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 292 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 46,318 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 293 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 1,453 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 294 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 36,329 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 295 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 913 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 296 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 1,710 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 297 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 1,945 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 298 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 7,350 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 299 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 33,889 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 300 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 1,334 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 301 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 23,528 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 302 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 30,527 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 303 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 1,233 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 304 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 3,366 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 305 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 25,821 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 306 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 3,470 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 307 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 12,332 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 308 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 1,960 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 309 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 2,505 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 310 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 21,474 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 311 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 17,000 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 312 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 2,208 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 313 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 16,209 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 314 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 4,578 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 315 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 3,871 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 316 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 35,199 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 317 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 4,923 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 318 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 13,714 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 319 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 2,409 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 320 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.4 | 6,538 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 321 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.8 | 3,401 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 322 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.8 | 643 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 323 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.8 | 2,579 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 324 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.8 | 869 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 325 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.0 | 1,725 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 326 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 637 | 51.1%–56.7% | ||
| 327 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.6 | 4,406 | 53.0%–55.4% | ||
| 328 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +5.5 | 1,976 | 53.3%–56.8% |
