| 1 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -7.4 | 561 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -4.6 | 2,217 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 3 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.6 | 1,120 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 4 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -3.3 | 557 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 5 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -3.1 | 953 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 6 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.9 | 555 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 7 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.8 | 549 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 8 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.7 | 629 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 9 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.7 | 984 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 10 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -2.6 | 758 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 11 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -2.2 | 976 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 12 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -2.1 | 1,146 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 13 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -2.1 | 709 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 14 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.9 | 903 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 15 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.9 | 1,312 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.8 | 900 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 17 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -1.8 | 878 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 18 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.7 | 1,032 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 19 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.7 | 553 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 20 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.7 | 917 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 21 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.6 | 620 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 22 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -1.6 | 2,102 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 23 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -1.6 | 1,566 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 24 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -1.6 | 955 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 25 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -1.6 | 2,018 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 26 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -1.5 | 2,193 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 27 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -1.4 | 586 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 28 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -1.4 | 605 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 29 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.4 | 695 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 30 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -1.4 | 903 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 31 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -1.4 | 2,221 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 32 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -1.2 | 858 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 33 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -1.0 | 564 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 34 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.9 | 953 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 35 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | -0.9 | 2,915 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 36 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -0.8 | 1,001 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 37 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | -0.8 | 1,965 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 38 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.7 | 1,199 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 39 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.7 | 546 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 40 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | -0.6 | 1,306 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 41 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | -0.6 | 949 | 50.3%–55.1% | ||
| 42 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | -0.6 | 1,269 | 50.6%–54.9% | ||
| 43 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.6 | 1,028 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 44 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.5 | 1,852 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 45 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.4 | 867 | 50.4%–55.4% | ||
| 46 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | -0.4 | 1,339 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 47 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | -0.3 | 834 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 48 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | -0.3 | 681 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 49 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | -0.3 | 613 | 50.1%–55.8% | ||
| 50 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | -0.2 | 777 | 50.5%–55.7% | ||
| 51 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | -0.1 | 540 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 52 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | -0.1 | 1,617 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 53 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | -0.1 | 594 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 54 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | 0.0 | 800 | 50.7%–55.9% | ||
| 55 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | 0.0 | 1,010 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 56 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.1 | 1,808 | 51.6%–55.2% | ||
| 57 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.1 | 621 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 58 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +0.2 | 644 | 50.7%–56.3% | ||
| 59 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +0.3 | 581 | 50.7%–56.5% | ||
| 60 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +0.3 | 620 | 50.7%–56.5% | ||
| 61 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +0.3 | 983 | 51.3%–56.0% | ||
| 62 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +0.5 | 1,313 | 51.7%–55.9% | ||
| 63 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +0.5 | 1,027 | 51.5%–56.2% | ||
| 64 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +0.6 | 1,021 | 51.5%–56.2% | ||
| 65 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +0.7 | 681 | 51.2%–56.7% | ||
| 66 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +0.7 | 592 | 51.1%–56.9% | ||
| 67 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +0.7 | 1,816 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 68 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +0.9 | 689 | 51.4%–56.9% | ||
| 69 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.1 | 3,633 | 53.1%–55.8% | ||
| 70 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +1.2 | 972 | 52.1%–56.9% | ||
| 71 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.2 | 1,860 | 52.7%–56.3% | ||
| 72 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +1.2 | 814 | 51.9%–57.1% | ||
| 73 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +1.2 | 1,269 | 52.4%–56.6% | ||
| 74 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.2 | 3,315 | 53.1%–55.9% | ||
| 75 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.2 | 608 | 51.7%–57.4% | ||
| 76 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +1.3 | 1,005 | 52.2%–56.9% | ||
| 77 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +1.4 | 2,111 | 53.0%–56.4% | ||
| 78 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +1.4 | 1,860 | 52.9%–56.5% | ||
| 79 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +1.4 | 3,193 | 53.3%–56.1% | ||
| 80 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +1.4 | 689 | 52.0%–57.5% | ||
| 81 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +1.4 | 804 | 52.2%–57.3% | ||
| 82 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.1% | +1.5 | 875 | 52.3%–57.2% | ||
| 83 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +1.6 | 721 | 52.2%–57.6% | ||
| 84 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +1.7 | 1,076 | 52.7%–57.3% | ||
| 85 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +1.7 | 943 | 52.6%–57.4% | ||
| 86 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +1.7 | 517 | 52.0%–58.1% | ||
| 87 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +1.8 | 1,372 | 53.1%–57.2% | ||
| 88 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +1.8 | 1,094 | 52.9%–57.4% | ||
| 89 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.5% | +2.0 | 1,788 | 53.4%–57.1% | ||
| 90 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 55.9% | +2.3 | 1,446 | 53.6%–57.6% | ||
| 91 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 55.8% | +2.3 | 2,520 | 54.0%–57.1% | ||
| 92 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 56.3% | +2.4 | 807 | 53.1%–58.2% | ||
| 93 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 56.6% | +2.4 | 546 | 52.7%–58.7% | ||
| 94 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 56.4% | +2.5 | 782 | 53.2%–58.4% | ||
| 95 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +2.7 | 1,014 | 53.6%–58.3% | ||
| 96 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +2.8 | 666 | 53.3%–58.8% | ||
| 97 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +3.0 | 2,547 | 54.8%–57.9% | ||
| 98 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 57.4% | +3.4 | 1,025 | 54.4%–59.0% | ||
| 99 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 57.4% | +3.9 | 2,929 | 55.7%–58.6% |
