| 1 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 38.9% | -9.1 | 635 | 39.0%–44.6% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -8.5 | 1,191 | 40.2%–44.6% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -8.0 | 992 | 40.5%–45.2% | ||
| 4 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -8.0 | 557 | 39.9%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -8.0 | 3,044 | 41.5%–44.3% | ||
| 6 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -7.8 | 1,048 | 40.8%–45.4% | ||
| 7 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.3 | 773 | 40.9%–46.2% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -7.3 | 618 | 40.8%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.0 | 572 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.9 | 2,653 | 42.5%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 41.6% | -6.8 | 543 | 41.1%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -6.7 | 759 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 13 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.6 | 527 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.5 | 1,463 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.4 | 17,962 | 43.8%–45.1% | ||
| 16 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.4 | 3,686 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 17 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.4 | 1,081 | 42.2%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.2 | 886 | 42.2%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.1 | 698 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.8 | 741 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 21 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.8 | 866 | 42.6%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 1,706 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 500 | 42.3%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.5 | 2,924 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 25 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.4 | 2,294 | 43.9%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 518 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.4 | 6,514 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 28 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.3 | 1,776 | 43.7%–47.4% | ||
| 29 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 894 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 30 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 1,158 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 1,042 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 32 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 6,534 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 33 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.0 | 1,120 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 34 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 2,206 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 1,219 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 36 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 970 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 628 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 38 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.6 | 27,343 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 39 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 2,044 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 1,998 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 557 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 1,123 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 43 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 976 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 7,794 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 45 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 2,518 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 46 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 663 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 47 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 9,982 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 48 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 631 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 862 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 867 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 51 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 1,505 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 9,392 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 53 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 10,152 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 54 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 1,072 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 55 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -4.0 | 112,956 | 46.6%–47.1% | ||
| 56 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 1,033 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 986 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 58 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 798 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 50,140 | 46.6%–47.3% | ||
| 60 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 3,776 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 3,513 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 62 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 1,240 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 63 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 1,450 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 8,235 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 65 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 774 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 1,055 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 1,864 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 68 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 799 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 1,990 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 70 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 831 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 71 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 834 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 31,916 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 73 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 1,312 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 74 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 13,903 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 4,722 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 1,150 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 772 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 799 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 1,239 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 780 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 81 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 1,001 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 2,200 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 83 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 506 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 84 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 2,764 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 853 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 6,369 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 2,863 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 88 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 10,761 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 89 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 2,113 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 2,552 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 35,005 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 92 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 3,476 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 1,438 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 1,116 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 2,463 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 102,445 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 97 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 1,478 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 843 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 14,033 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 100 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 1,709 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 19,617 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 102 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 14,103 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 1,036 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,662 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,324 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 49,563 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 107 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 3,711 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,268 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 510 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 110 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 621 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 763 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 974 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 22,023 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 114 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 4,953 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 115 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 10,356 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 5,009 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 117 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 2,204 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,218 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 39,035 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 120 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,633 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 27,622 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,866 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 123 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,206 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 124 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 4,064 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 35,871 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 126 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 1,679 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 127 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 1,779 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 711 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 7,287 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 130 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 624 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 131 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,256 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 132 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 10,812 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 28,721 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 134 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 1,670 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 1,576 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 26,600 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 137 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 1,426 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 24,424 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 139 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 2,041 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 140 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 49,502 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 20,103 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 142 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 4,212 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 620 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 42,736 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 145 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 2,963 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 10,595 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 147 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 623 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 30,941 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 3,524 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 150 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 3,791 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 151 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,095 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 20,208 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 153 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,125 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 9,616 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 155 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 69,997 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,430 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 157 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 3,325 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 158 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 573 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 159 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 60,736 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 160 | 鏡爪下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 522 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 161 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 13,530 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 53,754 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 163 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 14,384 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 164 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 8,396 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 13,655 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 166 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 1,253 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 3,256 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 48,171 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 169 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 948 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 170 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 968 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,897 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 22,105 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 173 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,003 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 6,361 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 175 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 26,344 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 2,551 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 177 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,617 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 178 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 27,052 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 179 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 8,220 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 180 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 5,708 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 181 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 27,554 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 182 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 12,852 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 183 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 1,271 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 83,567 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 185 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 19,572 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 3,040 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 37,714 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,991 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 189 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 728 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 943 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 889 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 16,916 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 193 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 36,367 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 2,629 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 7,284 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 196 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 4,367 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 197 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 81,655 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 198 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 3,215 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 199 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 45,292 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 200 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 104,581 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 201 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 191,873 | 50.2%–50.5% | ||
| 202 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 5,177 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 30,224 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 204 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 5,134 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 9,575 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 206 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 923 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 207 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 61,886 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 87,327 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 209 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,646 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 210 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,597 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 23,842 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,462 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 213 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 1,789 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 214 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 57,903 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,035 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 51,704 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 640 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 218 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 40,701 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 219 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 6,056 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,996 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 221 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 12,739 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 222 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 24,081 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 223 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 511 | 47.5%–53.7% | ||
| 224 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 60,860 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 225 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,669 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 61,848 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 227 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 176,324 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 228 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 168,826 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 229 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 84,347 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 230 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,159 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 17,659 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 77,137 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 233 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 48,927 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 234 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 41,056 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 235 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 33,977 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 236 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 9,787 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 237 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 24,562 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 238 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 34,029 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 239 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 20,053 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 240 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 6,134 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,415 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 242 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,338 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 34,232 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 244 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,214 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 245 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 44,446 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 246 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 128,452 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 247 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,857 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 248 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 25,797 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 249 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 56,175 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 250 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 53,816 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 251 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 19,618 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 252 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 992 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 253 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 2,430 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 254 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 99,346 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 255 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 37,956 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 256 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 10,415 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 257 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 27,197 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 258 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 104,401 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 259 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 50,389 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 260 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 42,296 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 261 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 34,622 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 262 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 7,189 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 263 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 31,188 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 4,402 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 265 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 538 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 266 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 60,532 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 267 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 97,727 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 268 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 56,129 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 13,487 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 270 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,650 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 271 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 40,791 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 272 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 104,088 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 273 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 6,559 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 274 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 5,036 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 11,292 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 276 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 919 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 277 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 987 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 278 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 2,852 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 279 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 654 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 280 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 38,444 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 281 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 32,308 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 282 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 12,296 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 283 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 2,363 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 284 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 637 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 285 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 40,712 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 286 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 100,127 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 287 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 3,270 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 288 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 39,413 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 289 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 53,278 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 290 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 4,247 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 291 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 41,720 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 292 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 530 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 293 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 528 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 294 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 32,856 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 295 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 617 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 296 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 74,535 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 297 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 21,398 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 298 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 2,773 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 299 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 28,976 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 300 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 44,149 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 301 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 5,448 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 302 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 5,105 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 303 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,103 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 304 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 12,939 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 305 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 3,345 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 306 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 3,500 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 307 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 39,464 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 308 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 75,403 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 309 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 15,539 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 310 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 53,022 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 311 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 21,086 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 312 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,675 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 313 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 31,502 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 314 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 763 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 315 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 39,780 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 316 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 41,800 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 317 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 98,806 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 318 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 9,524 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 319 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 33,326 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 320 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 13,533 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 321 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 585 | 49.0%–54.9% | ||
| 322 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 68,837 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 323 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 11,109 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 324 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 16,212 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 325 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 70,649 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 326 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 804 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 327 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 3,646 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 328 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 17,501 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 329 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 120,250 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 330 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 3,512 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 331 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 19,688 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 332 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 50,898 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 333 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 23,392 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 334 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 6,407 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 335 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 5,025 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 49,953 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 337 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 11,278 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 338 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 3,962 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 339 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 8,598 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 340 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 23,227 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 341 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 31,624 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 342 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 150,255 | 52.0%–52.4% | ||
| 343 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 43,272 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 344 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 601 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 345 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 31,093 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 346 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 989 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 347 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 58,560 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 348 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 36,691 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 349 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 2,031 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 350 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 720 | 49.7%–55.1% | ||
| 351 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 81,892 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 352 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 7,148 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 353 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 4,094 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 354 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 1,515 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 355 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 23,800 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 356 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 66,654 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 357 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 59,134 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 358 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 5,748 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 359 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 88,635 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 360 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,143 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 361 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 163,163 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 362 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 18,197 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 363 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 36,756 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 364 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 32,562 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 365 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 956 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 366 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 42,500 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 367 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 7,763 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 368 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 60,510 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 369 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 69,466 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 370 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 31,704 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 371 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 7,622 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 372 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 11,103 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 373 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 6,878 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 374 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 7,860 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 375 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 22,087 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 376 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 14,668 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 377 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 94,872 | 52.8%–53.3% | ||
| 378 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 2,889 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 379 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 59,935 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 380 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 1,213 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 381 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 9,965 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 382 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 12,643 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 383 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 13,815 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 384 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 7,228 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 385 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 1,200 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 386 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 26,268 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 387 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 2,359 | 51.8%–55.0% | ||
| 388 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 4,366 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 389 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 24,778 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 390 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 3,681 | 52.2%–54.9% | ||
| 391 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 1,254 | 51.4%–55.7% | ||
| 392 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 71,346 | 53.3%–54.0% | ||
| 393 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 53,132 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 394 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 28,737 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 395 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.6 | 4,767 | 53.3%–55.6% | ||
| 396 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +3.7 | 734 | 51.9%–57.3% | ||
| 397 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 6,265 | 53.6%–55.7% | ||
| 398 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.4 | 3,501 | 53.9%–56.6% | ||
| 399 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.6 | 754 | 52.8%–58.1% |
