| 1 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 39.0% | -9.0 | 629 | 39.0%–44.6% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -8.6 | 1,176 | 40.1%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -7.9 | 3,021 | 41.5%–44.4% | ||
| 4 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.9 | 983 | 40.6%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -7.7 | 548 | 40.2%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.7 | 1,039 | 40.8%–45.5% | ||
| 7 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.5 | 765 | 40.8%–46.0% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -7.1 | 612 | 40.9%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.8 | 2,637 | 42.5%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.7 | 563 | 41.2%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -6.7 | 757 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 12 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.6 | 1,449 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 13 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.6 | 524 | 41.3%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.5 | 3,636 | 43.1%–45.7% | ||
| 15 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 42.0% | -6.5 | 536 | 41.4%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.4 | 17,822 | 43.8%–45.1% | ||
| 17 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.2 | 875 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.1 | 1,067 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.1 | 693 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.9 | 860 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 732 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 22 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 1,693 | 43.4%–47.1% | ||
| 23 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.6 | 2,903 | 43.8%–46.8% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.5 | 886 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 25 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 512 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -5.4 | 1,762 | 43.7%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.3 | 6,463 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 28 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.3 | 2,275 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 29 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 1,027 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 30 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.2 | 1,145 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 31 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 6,488 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 2,169 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 616 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 1,108 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 35 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.8 | 1,209 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 36 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 2,022 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 37 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.6 | 27,072 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 38 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 959 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 39 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 1,989 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 553 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 41 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 1,115 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 42 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 659 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 2,492 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 9,889 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 45 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 7,733 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 621 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 1,497 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 859 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 49 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 859 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 970 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 9,316 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 52 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 10,100 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 53 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -4.0 | 111,980 | 46.6%–47.1% | ||
| 54 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 792 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 1,024 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 56 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 49,752 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 57 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 982 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 58 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 1,064 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 3,743 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 60 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 3,498 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 1,235 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 1,046 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 63 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 8,167 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 64 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 1,853 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 1,429 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 773 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 67 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 792 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 827 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 819 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 1,967 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 1,301 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 72 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 31,616 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 73 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 13,812 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 4,687 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 75 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 1,232 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 76 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 775 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 77 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 1,143 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 788 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 992 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 2,180 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 847 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 82 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 2,752 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 767 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 2,841 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 6,316 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 86 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 10,650 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 87 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 3,455 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 88 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 1,419 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 89 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 34,714 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 2,452 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 1,107 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 1,696 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 617 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 838 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 95 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 13,912 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 101,683 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 97 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 2,520 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 98 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 1,639 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 99 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 2,097 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 100 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 1,468 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 1,026 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 966 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 103 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 19,437 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 104 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 14,026 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 105 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 3,683 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 49,178 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 107 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 4,908 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 108 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,256 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 21,845 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 110 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 10,264 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 111 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 1,312 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 2,193 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 1,852 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 4,945 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 507 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 4,031 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 38,735 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 1,213 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 27,328 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 756 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 121 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 35,573 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,615 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 618 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,657 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 1,671 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 1,765 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 127 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 705 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 7,219 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 129 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,567 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 1,195 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,247 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 10,726 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 28,491 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 134 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 26,383 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 2,934 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 136 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 24,204 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 137 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 1,413 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 4,185 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 139 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 49,147 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 140 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 19,914 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 141 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 3,501 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 142 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 42,363 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 2,031 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 1,086 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 10,520 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 146 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 30,654 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 612 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,113 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 617 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 20,043 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 3,749 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 570 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 153 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 9,564 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 69,384 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 155 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 3,299 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 156 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 60,248 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 157 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 1,418 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 158 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 13,404 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 14,257 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 53,375 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 161 | 鏡爪下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 517 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 162 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 964 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 163 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,246 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 8,325 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 165 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 47,712 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 997 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 167 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 3,229 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 13,524 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 169 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 2,526 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 6,299 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 937 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,881 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 173 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 21,922 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 26,169 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 26,820 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 12,737 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,606 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 178 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 8,178 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 179 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 882 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 27,305 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 181 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 5,644 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,260 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 935 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 3,014 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 37,375 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 186 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 82,808 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 187 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 19,380 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 188 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 723 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 16,754 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 190 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,979 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 36,092 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 192 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 7,229 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 4,329 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 194 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 2,607 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 80,915 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 196 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 44,878 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 197 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 103,682 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 198 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 190,294 | 50.2%–50.5% | ||
| 199 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 3,191 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 921 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 201 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 9,518 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 5,127 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 29,954 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 204 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 5,096 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 86,516 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 507 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 207 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 61,338 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,402 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,438 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 210 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,778 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,615 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 212 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 57,361 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 213 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 3,560 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 214 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 23,845 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 23,600 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 216 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,151 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,976 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 218 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,019 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 219 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 5,996 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 12,639 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 51,359 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 40,415 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 223 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 60,380 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 224 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 61,289 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 631 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 226 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 174,702 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 227 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 9,703 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 83,652 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 229 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 167,349 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 230 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 33,715 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 231 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 3,639 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 232 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 17,540 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 233 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 3,184 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 234 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 76,456 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 235 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 48,537 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 236 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 2,412 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 237 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 40,753 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 238 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 33,774 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 239 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 19,454 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 240 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 33,967 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 241 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 24,317 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 242 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 55,570 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 243 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 127,374 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 244 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 19,893 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 245 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 53,373 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 246 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 6,081 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 25,594 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 248 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 44,075 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 249 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 3,837 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 250 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,326 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 251 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 37,626 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 252 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 98,699 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 253 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 981 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 254 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 26,975 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 255 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 103,683 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 256 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 10,332 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 257 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 49,978 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 258 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 41,972 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 259 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 34,330 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 260 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 7,121 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 30,915 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 262 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 60,094 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 532 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 264 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 96,972 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 265 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 4,373 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 266 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 55,662 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 267 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 11,196 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 268 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 4,990 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 269 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 40,482 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 270 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 2,827 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 6,507 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 272 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 103,123 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 273 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 982 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 274 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 13,386 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 275 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 915 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 276 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,641 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 277 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 38,087 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 278 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 2,340 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 279 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 31,994 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 526 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 281 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 40,312 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 282 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 99,241 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 283 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 650 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 284 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 39,068 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 285 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 630 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 286 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 3,244 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 287 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 12,159 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 288 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 52,799 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 289 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 4,213 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 290 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 41,325 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 291 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 3,320 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 292 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 520 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 293 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 73,931 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 294 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 32,553 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 295 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 1,095 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 296 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 21,220 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 297 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 28,715 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 298 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 43,757 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 299 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 2,737 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 300 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 611 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 301 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 5,064 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 302 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 3,476 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 303 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 12,841 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 304 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 5,414 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 305 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 15,363 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 306 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 39,136 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 307 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 757 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 308 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,658 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 309 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 74,770 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 310 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 52,608 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 311 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 20,934 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 312 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 31,240 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 313 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 39,425 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 314 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 9,446 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 315 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 580 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 316 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 13,378 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 317 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 98,021 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 318 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 41,461 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 319 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 68,221 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 320 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 33,075 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 3,617 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 322 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 17,333 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 323 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 3,478 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 324 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 16,063 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 325 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 70,083 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 326 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 11,028 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 327 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 119,317 | 51.8%–52.2% | ||
| 328 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 4,972 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 329 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 50,498 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 330 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 19,515 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 331 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 23,189 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 332 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 802 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 333 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 11,178 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 334 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 3,924 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 335 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 49,559 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 336 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 8,528 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 337 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 31,307 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 338 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 6,358 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 339 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 23,025 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 340 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 148,957 | 52.0%–52.4% | ||
| 341 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 2,008 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 342 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 42,920 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 343 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 30,818 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 344 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 58,008 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 345 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 710 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 346 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 983 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 347 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 598 | 49.4%–55.3% | ||
| 348 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 36,407 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 349 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 5,694 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 350 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 81,150 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 351 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 1,492 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 352 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 7,077 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 353 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 23,577 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 354 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 66,123 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 355 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 58,623 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 356 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 4,054 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 357 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 87,913 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 358 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 161,986 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 359 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 36,462 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 360 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 18,038 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 361 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 32,306 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 362 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 949 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 363 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 1,133 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 364 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 42,137 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 365 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 7,692 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 366 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 7,540 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 367 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 59,944 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 368 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 68,790 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 369 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 31,402 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 370 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 6,812 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 371 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 11,016 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 372 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 14,544 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 373 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 7,796 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 374 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 21,899 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 375 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 94,073 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 376 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 1,185 | 50.8%–55.3% | ||
| 377 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 1,203 | 50.9%–55.3% | ||
| 378 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 59,424 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 379 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 12,544 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 380 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 2,863 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 381 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 13,704 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 382 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 9,860 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 383 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 7,163 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 384 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 4,334 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 385 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 26,035 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 386 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 2,335 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 387 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 24,534 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 388 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 3,653 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 389 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 70,793 | 53.3%–54.0% | ||
| 390 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,235 | 51.5%–55.9% | ||
| 391 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 52,672 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 392 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 28,512 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 393 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.6 | 4,710 | 53.3%–55.6% | ||
| 394 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.7 | 6,225 | 53.6%–55.6% | ||
| 395 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +4.0 | 724 | 52.1%–57.5% | ||
| 396 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.4 | 3,472 | 53.9%–56.6% | ||
| 397 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.5 | 740 | 52.7%–58.1% |
