| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 39.4% | -9.3 | 835 | 39.1%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -8.7 | 2,120 | 40.6%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -7.8 | 723 | 40.5%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -7.6 | 656 | 40.6%–46.1% | ||
| 5 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -7.2 | 1,144 | 41.5%–46.0% | ||
| 6 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.1 | 652 | 41.1%–46.7% | ||
| 7 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -7.0 | 767 | 41.3%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.7 | 2,026 | 42.6%–46.0% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.6 | 1,904 | 42.6%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.3 | 2,570 | 43.1%–46.2% | ||
| 11 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -6.3 | 1,446 | 42.7%–46.7% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -6.2 | 12,268 | 44.1%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.9 | 980 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.8 | 37,795 | 44.8%–45.6% | ||
| 15 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 568 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 16 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 1,305 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.4 | 673 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 784 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 19 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -5.0 | 5,352 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 933 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.8 | 504 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.8 | 21,390 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 23 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 572 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 24 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 605 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 25 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 635 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 591 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 27 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 4,773 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 511 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 29 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 858 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 30 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 755 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.3 | 8,009 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 695 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 33 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 600 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 34 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 593 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 1,935 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 811 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 1,402 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 38 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 4,553 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 39 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 1,564 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 40 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 88,814 | 46.9%–47.4% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 1,704 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 42 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 1,000 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 690 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 44 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 597 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 573 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 46 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 568 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 1,942 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 511 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 49 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 1,766 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 5,238 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 543 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 52 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 5,649 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 547 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 54 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,222 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 55 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,054 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 9,652 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 57 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 1,462 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 58 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 848 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 1,163 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 14,489 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 61 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 73,742 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 62 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 23,656 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 63 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 1,511 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 64 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 841 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 1,247 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 6,099 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 67 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 9,660 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,515 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 10,228 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 70 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 721 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 15,732 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 72 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 7,409 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 2,755 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 554 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 75 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 1,783 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 76 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 611 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 1,358 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 78 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 785 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 79 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 962 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 970 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 4,634 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 82 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 597 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 83 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 945 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 84 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 35,763 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 85 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 859 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 86 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 532 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 87 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,204 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,101 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 89 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 734 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 826 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 91 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 27,202 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 3,589 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 2,575 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 539 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 95 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 23,668 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 96 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 3,153 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 792 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 98 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,368 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 842 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 100 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 4,680 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 101 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 1,885 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 678 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 708 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 803 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 105 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 10,405 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 106 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 3,110 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 20,638 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 108 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 27,999 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 1,706 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 110 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 2,409 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 21,902 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 112 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 2,322 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 8,500 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 114 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 714 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 115 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 2,019 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 24,998 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 117 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 5,449 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 997 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 119 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 600 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 120 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 3,101 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 9,836 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 122 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 10,632 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,230 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 16,843 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 7,448 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 43,105 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 701 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 128 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 2,462 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 5,175 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 130 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 35,391 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 131 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 31,095 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 997 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 18,997 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 1,095 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 135 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 1,030 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 136 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 14,807 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 137 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 898 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 1,125 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 50,643 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 140 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 901 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 141 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,053 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 20,649 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 143 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 2,342 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 615 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 24,729 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 7,754 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 6,586 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,405 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 36,504 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 150 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 2,255 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 15,141 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 726 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 6,826 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 154 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 28,848 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 155 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 2,704 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 2,456 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 609 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 158 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 37,457 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 159 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 4,137 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 160 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 4,452 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 161 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 131,682 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 1,272 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 3,945 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 657 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 165 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 21,572 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 28,361 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 167 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 26,279 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 19,164 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 798 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 170 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 2,499 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 171 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,072 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 172 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 5,890 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 44,294 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 174 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,298 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 175 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,367 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 176 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 1,243 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 915 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 178 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 24,153 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 179 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 78,758 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 180 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 5,187 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 181 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 2,403 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 182 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 60,659 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 183 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 2,198 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 32,376 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,449 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 12,177 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 187 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 64,042 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 188 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 9,076 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 3,582 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 190 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 62,461 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 191 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,438 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 25,550 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 11,840 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 535 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 195 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 67,160 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 196 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 24,064 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 197 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 887 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 198 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 32,501 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 199 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 26,940 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 2,022 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 21,332 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 202 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 815 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 203 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 62,819 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 204 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 785 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 205 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 5,909 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 18,492 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 207 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,812 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 208 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 91,867 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 209 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 42,978 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 5,393 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 2,986 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 42,536 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 213 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 9,310 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 13,784 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 215 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 37,244 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 21,058 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 139,216 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 218 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 47,556 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 18,107 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,033 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 221 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 2,551 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 222 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 38,761 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 223 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 25,862 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 224 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 34,724 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 9,358 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 226 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 629 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 227 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 19,095 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 2,200 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 229 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 4,258 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 230 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 131,094 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 231 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 49,206 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 20,244 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 233 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,419 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 234 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 12,377 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 235 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 55,190 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 14,182 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 237 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 28,039 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 238 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 72,558 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 239 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,639 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 240 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 34,687 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 241 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 67,590 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 242 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 52,756 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,361 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 244 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 42,043 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 245 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 3,976 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 246 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 25,662 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 247 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 13,146 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 248 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 72,821 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 249 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 3,621 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 250 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 23,375 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 251 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 7,965 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 252 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,695 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 253 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 69,940 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 254 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 29,148 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 255 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 27,031 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,605 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 257 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 2,606 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 258 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 40,928 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 4,882 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 13,592 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 261 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 29,268 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 262 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 7,249 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 2,387 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 264 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 29,062 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 265 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 40,593 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 266 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 8,286 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 267 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 32,675 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 48,205 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 269 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 35,975 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 270 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 35,565 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 271 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,985 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 272 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 55,376 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 273 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 16,596 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 274 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 84,320 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 275 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 30,376 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 276 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 32,051 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 277 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 4,649 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 278 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 26,019 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 279 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 24,346 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 280 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 12,385 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 281 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 3,706 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 282 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 748 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 283 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 6,141 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 6,847 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 285 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 29,646 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 286 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 888 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 287 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 27,893 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 288 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 25,447 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 289 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 103,339 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 290 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 11,081 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 291 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 10,627 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 292 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 992 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 293 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 590 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 294 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 30,625 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 295 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 14,866 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 296 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 15,056 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 297 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 577 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 298 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 11,569 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 299 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 26,555 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 300 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 2,030 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 301 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 49,401 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 302 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 18,076 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 303 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 70,045 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 304 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 23,362 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 305 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 2,398 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 306 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 46,696 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 307 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 3,594 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 308 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 14,836 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 309 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 20,024 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 310 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 2,813 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 311 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 5,072 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 312 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 3,341 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 313 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 745 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 314 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 661 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 315 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 21,259 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 316 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 1,714 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 317 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 65,449 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 318 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 7,683 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 319 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 48,529 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 320 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 31,454 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 321 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 17,859 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 322 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 35,258 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 323 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 1,645 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 324 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 5,638 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 325 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 118,594 | 52.5%–53.0% | ||
| 326 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 42,013 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 327 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 8,943 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 328 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,749 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 329 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 59,782 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 330 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 41,718 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 331 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 16,273 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 332 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 5,594 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 333 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 693 | 50.1%–55.6% | ||
| 334 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 5,718 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 335 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 25,716 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 336 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 30,285 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 337 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 49,835 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 338 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 27,526 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 339 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 10,969 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 340 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 7,701 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 341 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 18,692 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 342 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 23,916 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 343 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 3,639 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 344 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 12,782 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 345 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 1,223 | 51.1%–55.4% | ||
| 346 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 2,663 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 347 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 71,925 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 348 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 773 | 50.7%–56.0% | ||
| 349 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 822 | 50.9%–56.0% | ||
| 350 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 518 | 50.4%–56.5% | ||
| 351 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 9,789 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 352 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 42,863 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 353 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 18,660 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 354 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 537 | 50.7%–56.7% | ||
| 355 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 2,204 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 356 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 5,020 | 52.7%–54.9% | ||
| 357 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 8,745 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 358 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 17,775 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 359 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 48,035 | 53.7%–54.5% | ||
| 360 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 37,989 | 53.7%–54.5% | ||
| 361 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 2,737 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 362 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 8,243 | 53.3%–55.0% | ||
| 363 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.4 | 5,137 | 53.2%–55.5% | ||
| 364 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.2 | 4,475 | 54.0%–56.4% | ||
| 365 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.3 | 4,450 | 54.1%–56.5% | ||
| 366 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +5.0 | 568 | 53.0%–58.9% | ||
| 367 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +5.6 | 3,005 | 55.1%–58.0% |
