牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 39.0% | -7.6 | 649 | 38.5%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -6.0 | 527 | 39.9%–45.9% | ||
| 3 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -5.6 | 571 | 40.4%–46.2% | ||
| 4 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 5,252 | 42.9%–45.2% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.7 | 3,460 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 877 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.1 | 708 | 42.1%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.9 | 976 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 9 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.9 | 929 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 10 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 3,043 | 43.7%–46.6% | ||
| 11 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -3.5 | 558 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 12,967 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 2,139 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 14 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 1,596 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 2,160 | 43.8%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 17,678 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.4 | 513 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 7,124 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 4,129 | 44.4%–46.9% | ||
| 20 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 3,520 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 3,160 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 22 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 1,973 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 23 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 615 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 8,374 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 25 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 1,976 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 26 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 6,451 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 27 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 5,076 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 28 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 581 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 6,510 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 30 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 10,681 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 632 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 32 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 7,905 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 33 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 13,833 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 4,686 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 17,023 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 3,960 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 37 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 5,130 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 38 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,235 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 39 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 8,193 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 40 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,099 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,058 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 684 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 1,680 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 13,431 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 7,053 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 46 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 6,114 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 47 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 9,503 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 590 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 1,845 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 50 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 3,685 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 2,131 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 638 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 1,215 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 54 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 6,960 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 4,265 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 56 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 2,021 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 6,567 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 512 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 59 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 5,256 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 60 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 4,277 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 61 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 4,334 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 7,771 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 63 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 5,119 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 13,176 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 635 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 30,353 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 1,785 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 68 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 10,159 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 7,875 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 7,308 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 71 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 3,694 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 1,760 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 73 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 6,155 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 3,516 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 8,914 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 76 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 3,753 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 77 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 13,709 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 78 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 1,391 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 807 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 10,242 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 81 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 1,735 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 14,219 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 83 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 30,948 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 84 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 1,300 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 85 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 3,523 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 3,277 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 87 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 4,854 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 88 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 14,136 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 89 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 4,194 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 90 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 4,468 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 91 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 6,070 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 4,622 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 93 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 15,891 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 2,326 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 95 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 14,242 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 8,193 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 97 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,406 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 2,331 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 99 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 9,642 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 14,589 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 101 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 3,375 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 8,802 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 1,918 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 104 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 16,647 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 105 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 6,058 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 106 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 28,584 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 107 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 6,749 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 108 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 6,225 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 4,747 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 110 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 9,217 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 940 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 580 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 113 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 2,173 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 785 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 115 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 7,776 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 116 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 1,878 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 117 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 6,141 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 118 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 641 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 119 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 1,879 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 10,510 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 6,193 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 5,048 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 4,091 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 2,250 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 24,691 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 126 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 864 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 3,484 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 128 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 927 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 10,622 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 130 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 4,012 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 131 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 8,165 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 132 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 7,353 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 1,001 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 23,388 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 135 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 4,175 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 136 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 10,516 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 137 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 6,620 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 9,292 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 139 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 7,248 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 140 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 1,654 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 2,732 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 142 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 6,370 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 143 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 18,546 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 144 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 13,998 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 145 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 14,658 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 146 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 2,439 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 147 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 7,453 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 148 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 1,443 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 149 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 12,603 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 25,829 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 7,129 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 2,294 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 153 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 6,213 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 11,737 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 155 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 673 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 1,569 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 1,326 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 1,056 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 5,471 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 619 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 161 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 2,359 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 5,747 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 163 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 5,075 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 164 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 6,553 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 165 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 1,593 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 2,820 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 167 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 12,427 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 168 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 566 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 169 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 6,991 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 170 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 2,331 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 171 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 15,609 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 172 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 5,744 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 20,111 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 174 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 1,190 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 9,743 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 5,793 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 4,148 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 178 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 707 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 179 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 1,425 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 752 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 181 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 4,336 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 7,673 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,046 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 9,347 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 185 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 1,525 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 13,780 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 8,718 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 19,832 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 189 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 1,488 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 4,692 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 191 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 5,377 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 192 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 521 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 193 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 1,449 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 7,872 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 195 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 6,925 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 813 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 8,571 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 198 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 4,527 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 199 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 13,336 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 200 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 604 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 201 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 4,751 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 202 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 2,005 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 1,169 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 1,331 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 205 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 735 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 206 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 1,352 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 207 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 1,436 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 4,398 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 209 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 6,500 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 210 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 892 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 211 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 584 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 212 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 1,182 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 213 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 2,523 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 214 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 2,641 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 7,637 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 216 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 7,818 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 217 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 8,812 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 13,048 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 7,659 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 5,373 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 221 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 1,085 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 222 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 14,938 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 223 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 14,275 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 224 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 10,201 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 225 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 9,719 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 226 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.6 | 5,935 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 4,554 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 228 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 1,600 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 229 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 850 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 230 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 1,543 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 231 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.1 | 6,726 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 232 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.3 | 4,777 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.4 | 2,296 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 234 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.4 | 5,280 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.4 | 5,332 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 236 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.4 | 1,049 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 237 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.5 | 724 | 49.7%–55.1% | ||
| 238 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.6 | 4,742 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.7 | 1,042 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 240 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +3.8 | 637 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 241 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.9 | 6,358 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 242 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +4.2 | 4,060 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 243 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.2 | 2,580 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 244 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.4 | 2,796 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 245 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +4.6 | 586 | 50.6%–56.5% | ||
| 246 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.8 | 1,897 | 51.9%–55.5% | ||
| 247 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +5.0 | 2,476 | 52.3%–55.5% | ||
| 248 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.2 | 2,761 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 249 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +5.4 | 1,915 | 52.5%–56.1% | ||
| 250 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +5.5 | 3,047 | 53.0%–55.9% | ||
| 251 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +5.6 | 1,734 | 52.6%–56.4% | ||
| 252 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +7.1 | 1,636 | 54.1%–57.9% |
