牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -6.8 | 1,412 | 42.3%–46.4% | ||
| 2 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 706 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 3 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 718 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.9 | 1,138 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 5 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 8,250 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 6 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 515 | 43.8%–50.0% | ||
| 7 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 544 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 8 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 15,288 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 769 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 10 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 5,046 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 732 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 12 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 534 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 13 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 594 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 27,414 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 7,953 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 8,696 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 9,203 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 5,497 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 19 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 591 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 20 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 522 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 21 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 5,253 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 22 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 845 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 23 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 733 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 24 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 33,967 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 4,589 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 26 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,893 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 27 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 32,089 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 995 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 29 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 1,564 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 30 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 11,795 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,379 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 32 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 5,567 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 33 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 4,472 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,500 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 5,624 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 36 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 3,504 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 37 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 23,030 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 14,869 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 6,457 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 687 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 41 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 3,086 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 42 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 533 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 43 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 20,225 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 44 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 14,948 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 45 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 5,481 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 46 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 968 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 47 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 13,694 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 48 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 2,363 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 49 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 5,710 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 2,219 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 51 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 12,910 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 9,975 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 53 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,045 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 54 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 765 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 55 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 646 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 56 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,185 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 57 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 561 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 58 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 987 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 59 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 10,386 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 60 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 5,325 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 61 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,536 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 62 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 515 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 63 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 941 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 64 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 12,989 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 502 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 66 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 16,723 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,063 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 68 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 8,133 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 69 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 14,658 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,747 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 71 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 909 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 72 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 8,559 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 73 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 7,497 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 74 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 9,261 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 10,419 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 76 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 8,111 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 7,437 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 4,190 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 79 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 3,085 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 80 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 15,066 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 18,897 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,578 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 83 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,816 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 84 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,687 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 85 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 17,363 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 10,999 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 87 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 4,560 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 6,798 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 10,166 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 90 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 636 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 91 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 18,098 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 26,761 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 24,563 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 2,645 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 95 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 2,616 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 96 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 18,780 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 928 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 98 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 14,194 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 2,622 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 100 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 14,146 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 101 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,069 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 102 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 10,593 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 523 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 104 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 16,323 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 6,663 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 678 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 107 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 601 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 108 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 3,121 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 109 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,034 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 110 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 949 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 111 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 15,223 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,157 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 113 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 5,626 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 114 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 16,005 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 115 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,014 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 116 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,456 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 117 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,674 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 118 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 3,563 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 24,264 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 3,523 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 121 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 20,373 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 23,761 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 6,599 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 17,940 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 10,355 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 10,104 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 4,761 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 6,823 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 129 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 5,393 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 130 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,079 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 131 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 1,255 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 132 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 10,947 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 14,158 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 8,753 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 4,133 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 136 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 23,203 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 137 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 813 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 138 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 2,982 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,065 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 140 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 54,654 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,544 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 142 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 3,178 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 638 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 144 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,348 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 15,329 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 3,181 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 147 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,932 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 148 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 769 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 149 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,618 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 150 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,604 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 151 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 9,776 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 152 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 6,245 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 153 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 974 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 154 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 11,993 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 155 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 19,834 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 33,732 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 10,087 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 158 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 13,303 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 159 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,855 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 160 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 12,175 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 5,194 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 162 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 814 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 163 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 7,348 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 11,000 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 165 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 3,080 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,030 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 167 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 536 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 168 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 7,962 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 169 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 4,231 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 170 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 76,025 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 1,421 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 172 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,119 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 173 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,374 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 174 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,999 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 175 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 763 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 176 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 22,735 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 7,445 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 17,104 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 179 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 21,953 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 10,996 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 181 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 15,533 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 8,201 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 22,625 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 27,088 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 13,051 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 768 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 187 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 6,159 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,371 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 189 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 14,381 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 13,413 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 5,503 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 192 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,129 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 36,907 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 9,027 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 195 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,112 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 196 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 5,760 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 18,222 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 7,056 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 199 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 12,191 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 4,781 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 201 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 948 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 202 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 9,495 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 203 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,572 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 204 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 18,975 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 5,687 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 9,371 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 3,947 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 208 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 5,495 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 209 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 2,145 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 210 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 19,543 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 211 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 2,133 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 212 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 36,257 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 8,023 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 1,973 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 215 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 9,303 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 216 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 12,889 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,167 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 218 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 3,963 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 12,052 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 5,460 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 221 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,283 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 222 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,106 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 223 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 10,824 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 224 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 6,884 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 225 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 7,826 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 226 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,109 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 227 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 3,943 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 228 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 17,199 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 229 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 4,423 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 230 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,802 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 231 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 778 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 232 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 11,199 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 233 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 2,719 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 234 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 1,662 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 235 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 16,754 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 236 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 18,366 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 237 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 13,449 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 238 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 10,565 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 737 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 240 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 11,389 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 241 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 644 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 242 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 8,352 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 243 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 4,363 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 244 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 4,423 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 245 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,258 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 246 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 14,648 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,063 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 248 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 7,130 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 249 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,439 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 250 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 8,369 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 1,328 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 252 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 12,185 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 3,465 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 254 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 11,467 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 255 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 2,504 | 51.8%–55.0% | ||
| 256 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 889 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 257 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 13,631 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 258 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 1,751 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 259 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 19,249 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 260 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 5,637 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 261 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 1,281 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 262 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 10,626 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 824 | 51.1%–56.2% | ||
| 264 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 518 | 50.7%–56.9% | ||
| 265 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 2,669 | 52.3%–55.4% | ||
| 266 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 5,231 | 52.8%–55.0% | ||
| 267 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 948 | 51.5%–56.4% | ||
| 268 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 2,162 | 52.3%–55.7% | ||
| 269 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 1,696 | 52.1%–55.9% | ||
| 270 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.9 | 576 | 51.1%–57.0% | ||
| 271 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 6,160 | 53.2%–55.3% | ||
| 272 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 4,811 | 53.3%–55.6% | ||
| 273 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 15,429 | 53.9%–55.2% | ||
| 274 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 957 | 52.2%–57.0% | ||
| 275 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.5 | 760 | 52.0%–57.3% | ||
| 276 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 4,496 | 53.5%–55.9% | ||
| 277 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +3.9 | 1,254 | 52.9%–57.2% | ||
| 278 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.0 | 1,518 | 53.2%–57.1% | ||
| 279 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +4.0 | 1,146 | 52.9%–57.4% | ||
| 280 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +4.1 | 671 | 52.5%–58.0% | ||
| 281 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.3 | 1,071 | 53.2%–57.8% | ||
| 282 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.6 | 1,327 | 53.7%–57.9% | ||
| 283 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +5.0 | 1,171 | 54.0%–58.4% | ||
| 284 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.2 | 2,110 | 54.6%–58.0% | ||
| 285 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 57.4% | +5.5 | 1,486 | 54.7%–58.6% |
