| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.9 | 1,313 | 42.2%–46.4% | ||
| 2 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 634 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 3 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 625 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.1 | 1,053 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 5 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 662 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 6 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.2 | 14,224 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.2 | 7,717 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 8 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 539 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 9 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 4,749 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 721 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 7,471 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 8,169 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 13 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 506 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 14 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 8,564 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 25,578 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 16 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 508 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 17 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 564 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 18 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 4,909 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 5,191 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 20 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 30,054 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 31,970 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 22 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 672 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 5,040 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 10,961 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 4,156 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 1,787 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 27 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 4,303 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 803 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 29 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 5,186 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 30 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,393 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 31 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 917 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 32 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,471 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 33 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 3,271 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 6,062 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,281 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 36 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 21,419 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 973 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 38 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 656 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 39 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,082 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 40 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 5,149 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 41 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 13,922 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 42 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 18,981 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 43 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,879 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 44 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 713 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 45 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 905 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 46 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 5,338 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 586 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 48 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,101 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 49 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 12,841 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 893 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 51 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 9,310 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 52 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 515 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 53 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 575 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 54 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 12,093 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 55 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 14,095 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 9,747 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 57 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 2,252 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 58 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 774 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 59 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 557 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 60 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 12,073 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 901 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 62 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 4,999 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 15,852 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 64 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 7,617 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 65 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,434 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 66 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 13,819 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 1,671 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 68 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 1,619 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 69 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 7,060 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 70 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 934 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 71 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 8,040 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 72 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 2,905 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 73 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 947 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 829 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 75 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 3,895 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 76 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 9,721 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 6,768 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 7,369 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 79 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 17,784 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 14,075 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 81 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,125 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 82 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 8,536 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 83 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 23,126 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 84 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 2,451 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 85 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 9,560 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 86 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 16,326 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 5,260 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 2,477 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 89 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 10,383 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 90 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 6,399 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 91 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 10,029 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 92 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 16,752 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 25,322 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 17,527 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 561 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 96 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,379 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 97 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 2,447 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 858 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 99 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 4,099 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 100 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 6,138 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 13,368 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,564 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 103 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,550 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 104 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 987 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 105 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 13,184 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 106 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 2,911 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 1,459 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 108 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 14,315 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 109 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,056 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 110 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 652 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 111 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 15,260 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 9,793 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 113 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 14,989 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 6,186 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 115 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 3,273 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 116 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 922 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 117 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 9,506 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 118 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 18,965 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,954 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 120 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 22,786 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 121 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 4,488 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 122 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 3,349 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 123 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 16,923 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 22,364 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 10,228 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 126 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 13,264 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 5,056 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 8,201 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 129 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 21,840 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 3,012 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 131 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 6,438 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 2,785 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 133 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 51,207 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 5,032 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 135 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 5,866 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 136 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 2,992 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 137 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 14,370 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,813 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 139 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,511 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 140 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 31,883 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 141 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 724 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 142 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,889 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 143 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,001 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 144 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 3,887 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 10,301 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 146 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 9,439 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 147 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 1,439 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 148 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 934 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 149 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 12,575 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 2,816 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 151 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,026 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 152 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,912 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 153 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 11,447 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 18,545 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 155 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 1,273 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 156 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 9,192 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 157 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 513 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 158 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 7,483 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 159 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 710 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 160 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 70,726 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 25,138 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 162 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 20,653 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 3,929 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 7,707 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 165 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,416 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 166 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 861 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 167 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 11,296 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 168 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 5,722 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 169 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 21,167 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 12,275 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 10,321 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 744 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 173 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 6,852 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 12,663 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 14,639 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 705 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 177 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,750 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 178 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 21,362 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 179 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 16,152 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 17,182 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 181 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,409 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 182 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,899 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 183 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 13,477 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 184 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 1,033 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 185 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 5,412 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 186 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 5,188 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 6,950 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 592 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 189 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 3,903 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 190 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,458 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 191 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 34,846 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 8,469 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 193 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 748 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 194 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,317 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 195 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 7,540 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 196 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 17,816 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 197 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,219 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 198 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,016 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 199 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 18,361 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 200 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,004 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 201 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 5,177 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 202 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 5,364 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 203 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 12,072 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 1,062 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 205 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 6,643 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 8,763 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 11,413 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 208 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 8,715 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 5,117 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 210 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 8,960 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 1,828 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 212 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 3,646 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 213 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 16,036 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 214 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 34,133 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 215 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,159 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 216 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 4,200 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 217 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 977 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 218 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 6,374 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 219 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,652 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 220 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 10,209 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 995 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 222 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 7,316 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 223 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 11,365 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 224 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 9,909 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 225 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,026 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 226 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 688 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 227 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 2,568 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 228 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 3,720 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 229 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 17,270 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 230 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 7,858 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 10,577 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 232 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 3,719 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 233 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 12,620 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 234 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 10,654 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 235 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 1,172 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 236 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 15,748 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 1,543 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 238 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 4,079 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 239 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 4,122 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 240 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 13,811 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 6,666 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 242 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 7,847 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 243 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 11,415 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 244 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 684 | 50.4%–56.0% | ||
| 245 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 2,379 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 246 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 12,787 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 247 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 793 | 50.7%–55.9% | ||
| 248 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 1,356 | 51.3%–55.4% | ||
| 249 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 1,249 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 250 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 3,245 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 251 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 755 | 50.8%–56.1% | ||
| 252 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 1,198 | 51.3%–55.7% | ||
| 253 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 595 | 50.6%–56.4% | ||
| 254 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 895 | 51.1%–56.0% | ||
| 255 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 10,614 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 256 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 1,634 | 51.7%–55.5% | ||
| 257 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 1,572 | 51.7%–55.6% | ||
| 258 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 5,355 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 259 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.7 | 542 | 50.8%–56.8% | ||
| 260 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 18,117 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 261 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 2,491 | 52.3%–55.5% | ||
| 262 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 4,872 | 52.8%–55.1% | ||
| 263 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 9,939 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 264 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 734 | 51.4%–56.8% | ||
| 265 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 4,527 | 53.0%–55.4% | ||
| 266 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 5,774 | 53.2%–55.4% | ||
| 267 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 2,012 | 52.6%–56.1% | ||
| 268 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 14,561 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 269 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.3 | 863 | 52.0%–57.0% | ||
| 270 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +3.6 | 1,042 | 52.5%–57.1% | ||
| 271 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.7 | 4,054 | 53.6%–56.2% | ||
| 272 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.2 | 1,015 | 53.0%–57.7% | ||
| 273 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.8% | +4.3 | 607 | 52.6%–58.3% | ||
| 274 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +4.4 | 1,148 | 53.4%–57.8% | ||
| 275 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.5 | 1,388 | 53.6%–57.7% | ||
| 276 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.5 | 1,244 | 53.5%–57.8% | ||
| 277 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.6 | 1,084 | 53.5%–58.1% | ||
| 278 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.1 | 1,964 | 54.5%–58.0% | ||
| 279 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 57.6% | +5.6 | 1,388 | 54.7%–58.8% |
