牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -8.4 | 917 | 40.1%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 533 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 1,442 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 4 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.3 | 793 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.1 | 2,259 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 27,087 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 7 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 2,038 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 798 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 9 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 610 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 1,516 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 1,737 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 12 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 2,030 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 13 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 662 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 8,597 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 15 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 729 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 16 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 6,616 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 624 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 18 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 706 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 19 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 1,415 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 1,026 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 9,370 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 11,208 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 524 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 9,431 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 554 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 26 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 1,229 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 27 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 5,700 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 14,578 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 29 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 663 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 8,487 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 31 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 4,800 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 566 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 33 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 2,471 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 34 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 895 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 3,782 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 11,527 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 925 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 38 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 7,137 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 517 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 40 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 3,658 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 2,345 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 42 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 768 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 43 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 11,148 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 44 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,214 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 45 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,023 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 781 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 47 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 8,924 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 8,525 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 2,550 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 50 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 4,665 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 51 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 4,894 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 52 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 20,417 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 53 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 18,810 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 54 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 15,168 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 44,682 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 766 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 57 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 1,653 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 1,333 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 59 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 18,983 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 60 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 5,176 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 61 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 7,265 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 12,844 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,561 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 14,552 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 22,275 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 66 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,285 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 67 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,497 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 68 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 651 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 69 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 697 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 70 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 730 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 71 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 19,402 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 9,250 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 73 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 818 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 74 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 5,910 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 10,037 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 35,978 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 6,964 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 78 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 1,049 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 79 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 2,851 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 80 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,760 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 81 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 841 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 82 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 16,777 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,279 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 84 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 3,119 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 85 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 11,470 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 3,561 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 87 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 830 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 88 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 3,305 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 21,858 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 3,708 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 91 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,259 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 92 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 3,661 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 526 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 94 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 17,722 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 13,001 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 574 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 97 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 31,963 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 98 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 815 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 99 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 16,571 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 100 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,376 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 101 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 730 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 102 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,202 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 103 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 4,186 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 8,592 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 893 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 106 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 11,096 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 3,012 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 108 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 12,773 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 109 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,143 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 110 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 3,921 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 7,488 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 1,086 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 113 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 18,158 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 16,016 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 115 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 8,334 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 6,341 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 7,750 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 26,599 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 27,008 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 2,192 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 2,960 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 122 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 18,742 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 17,418 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 49,011 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 7,469 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 5,835 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 6,703 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 7,771 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,955 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 130 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 5,112 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 979 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 132 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 572 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 133 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 4,177 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 542 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 135 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 532 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 136 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,801 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 137 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 3,346 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 6,530 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 8,825 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 140 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 9,158 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 141 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 679 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 142 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 11,917 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 13,099 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 5,337 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 23,483 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 1,365 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,944 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 148 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 2,062 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 149 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 17,192 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 150 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 2,355 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 9,759 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 1,208 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 14,280 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 4,618 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 621 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 156 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 29,093 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 157 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 2,886 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 158 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 11,081 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 22,344 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 12,708 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 4,636 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,518 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 163 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,553 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 164 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 4,708 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 11,187 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 582 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 167 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,888 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 168 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,380 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 169 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 14,589 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 14,167 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 171 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 7,863 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 8,370 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 10,417 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 39,714 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 175 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 9,388 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 176 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 4,819 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 761 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 178 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 13,149 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 179 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 6,923 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 26,821 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 181 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 31,212 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 182 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 874 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 183 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 7,967 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 5,922 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 14,970 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 186 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 15,503 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 187 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 5,801 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 11,513 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 6,006 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 6,682 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 191 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 27,539 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,138 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 193 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,882 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 194 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 6,495 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,564 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 196 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 6,733 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 197 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 68,305 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 198 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 8,897 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 199 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 17,987 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,709 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 201 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 7,338 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 202 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 15,875 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 203 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 27,880 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 204 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 2,918 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 1,164 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 206 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 594 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 207 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 13,555 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 208 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 744 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 209 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 3,220 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 210 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 3,166 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 6,078 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 19,813 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 20,952 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,928 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 215 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 11,137 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 2,225 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 217 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 40,780 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 218 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 2,520 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 219 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 790 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 220 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 4,463 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 21,657 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 222 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 4,494 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 18,835 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 224 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 8,448 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 225 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 1,164 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 226 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 14,062 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 2,708 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 20,708 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 229 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 2,889 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 230 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 48,984 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 16,146 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 232 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 12,504 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 5,757 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 234 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 982 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 235 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 27,658 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 236 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 21,279 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 237 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 15,448 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 238 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 6,236 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 23,473 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 240 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 13,182 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 241 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 587 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 242 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 7,950 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 243 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 22,044 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 244 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,407 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 245 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,380 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 246 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,231 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 247 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,804 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 248 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 8,039 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 249 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 14,419 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 250 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 2,242 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 522 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 252 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 600 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 253 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 960 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 254 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 588 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 255 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 8,263 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 256 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 7,075 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 257 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,284 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 258 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 3,093 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 259 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 8,340 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 260 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 2,219 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 261 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 1,019 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 262 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 7,691 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 263 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 14,620 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 264 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 1,272 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 265 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 13,523 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 266 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,127 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 267 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 13,723 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 268 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 12,326 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 269 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 12,375 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 270 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 20,430 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 271 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 609 | 50.0%–55.8% | ||
| 272 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 1,628 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 273 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 929 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 274 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 2,770 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 275 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 1,688 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 276 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 9,920 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 277 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 3,246 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 278 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 19,166 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 279 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 15,613 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 280 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 2,239 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 281 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 1,766 | 51.6%–55.3% | ||
| 282 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 963 | 51.1%–56.0% | ||
| 283 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 6,307 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 284 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 533 | 50.6%–56.6% | ||
| 285 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 669 | 50.8%–56.4% | ||
| 286 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 4,993 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 287 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 2,104 | 52.2%–55.6% | ||
| 288 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 15,044 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 289 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 8,104 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 290 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 20,092 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 291 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 1,148 | 51.9%–56.4% | ||
| 292 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 2,158 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 293 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 5,238 | 53.1%–55.3% | ||
| 294 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 1,651 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 295 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 2,014 | 52.5%–56.0% | ||
| 296 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 2,127 | 52.8%–56.2% | ||
| 297 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +3.7 | 719 | 51.9%–57.3% | ||
| 298 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +4.0 | 552 | 51.9%–57.9% | ||
| 299 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +4.0 | 920 | 52.4%–57.3% | ||
| 300 | 關中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +4.0 | 1,368 | 52.8%–57.0% | ||
| 301 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.1 | 1,027 | 52.7%–57.3% | ||
| 302 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.6 | 1,134 | 53.3%–57.8% | ||
| 303 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.0 | 1,260 | 53.7%–58.0% |
