| 1 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -8.5 | 631 | 39.7%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -7.7 | 532 | 40.3%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.5 | 2,006 | 42.8%–46.3% | ||
| 4 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -6.4 | 562 | 41.7%–47.6% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.9 | 1,931 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 6 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.7 | 750 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 1,178 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 830 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 1,853 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 1,043 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 11 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 1,100 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 12 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 754 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 11,418 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 709 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 1,755 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.0 | 13,133 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 37,831 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 753 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 19 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 871 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 20 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 705 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 840 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 22 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 7,134 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 677 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 24 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 1,237 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 25 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 12,559 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 559 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 27 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 22,143 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 583 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 29 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 1,699 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 30 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 7,823 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 31 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 737 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 32 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 4,965 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 33 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 825 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 34 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 7,939 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 957 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 8,796 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 37 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 2,480 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 38 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 959 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 39 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 2,067 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 3,762 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 2,905 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 42 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 47,788 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 11,964 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 14,213 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 45 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 710 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 46 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 54,865 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 47 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 6,337 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 2,065 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 1,031 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 50 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 2,667 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 51 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 7,993 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 1,156 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 53 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 984 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 54 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 673 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 55 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 22,394 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 506 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 57 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 30,662 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 6,894 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 3,360 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 60 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 859 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 61 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 9,673 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 21,044 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 63 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 29,626 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 64 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 1,480 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 65 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 634 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 66 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 18,089 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 526 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 68 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,176 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 69 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 20,589 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 2,381 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 71 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 11,458 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 4,185 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 73 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 1,516 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 74 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 18,168 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 1,202 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 76 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 8,034 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 15,602 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 6,179 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 638 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 80 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 14,240 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 15,912 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 519 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 83 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 854 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,655 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 15,407 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 7,353 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 978 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 88 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 26,118 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 13,192 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 90 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 10,614 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 25,066 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 12,421 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 93 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 2,103 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 94 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 630 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 95 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 5,654 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 3,126 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,477 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 11,556 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 661 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 100 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 20,740 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 101 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 24,238 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 102 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 3,230 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 103 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,499 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 104 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 8,736 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,900 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 22,587 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 107 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 4,686 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 22,044 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 10,800 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,485 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 111 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 620 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 112 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 27,803 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 10,208 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 5,164 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 115 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 16,721 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 21,048 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 7,918 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,581 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 119 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 38,451 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 120 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 26,996 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 16,314 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 5,399 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 123 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 23,133 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 3,860 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 6,975 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 10,333 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1,074 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 128 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 46,843 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 29,309 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 14,557 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 4,026 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 3,898 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 4,669 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 134 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 74,397 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 31,343 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 2,643 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 12,283 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 138 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 35,490 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 20,025 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,150 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 141 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,230 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 142 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,777 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 3,867 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 144 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 35,752 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 145 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 11,495 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,851 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 1,754 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 148 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,766 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 6,359 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 698 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 151 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 23,639 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,464 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 9,970 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 527 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 155 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 17,307 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,559 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 15,841 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 2,517 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 855 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 160 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 12,639 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 161 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 9,478 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 978 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 163 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 5,374 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 164 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 14,654 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 535 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 166 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,978 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 167 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 37,827 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 168 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 26,893 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 169 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 846 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 170 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 520 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 171 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 23,462 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 6,327 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 14,872 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 20,526 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 175 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,698 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 2,944 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 177 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 19,010 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,508 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,675 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 180 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,303 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 181 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,155 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 182 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,807 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 183 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 18,925 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 184 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 38,313 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 185 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 49,484 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 10,627 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 23,071 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 188 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 3,659 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 6,055 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 4,047 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 191 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 16,661 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 192 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 9,175 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 633 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 194 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 20,318 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 14,002 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 2,628 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 2,389 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 198 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 6,079 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 11,712 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 200 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 12,332 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 10,913 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 5,530 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 784 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 204 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 4,272 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 205 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 6,270 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 652 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 207 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 4,464 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,205 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 209 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 756 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 210 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 8,491 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 211 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,226 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 212 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 16,371 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 27,913 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 214 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,963 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 215 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 29,086 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 216 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 27,525 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 217 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 101,204 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 8,061 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 219 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,032 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 220 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 7,866 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 221 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 15,619 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 222 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 11,538 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 223 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 5,754 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,869 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 225 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,898 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 226 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 20,198 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 227 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 13,565 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 228 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,370 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 229 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 34,615 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 230 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 34,779 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 231 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,628 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 232 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 602 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 233 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 9,073 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 234 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 7,031 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 27,804 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 646 | 49.1%–54.7% | ||
| 237 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 511 | 48.8%–55.0% | ||
| 238 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 57,902 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 239 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 15,155 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 240 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 11,891 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 241 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 515 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 242 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 8,448 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 17,897 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 244 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 578 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 245 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 28,274 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 246 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 3,216 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 9,823 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 248 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,454 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 249 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,283 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 250 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 54,860 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 251 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 11,098 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 252 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,277 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 253 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,693 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 254 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,596 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 255 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 17,783 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 256 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 8,578 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 257 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 19,971 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 258 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 1,184 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 259 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 10,837 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 260 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 25,800 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 261 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 8,353 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 262 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 18,606 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 263 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 22,151 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 264 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 7,660 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 265 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,192 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 266 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 20,459 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 267 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 4,183 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 268 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 17,560 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 269 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 30,188 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 270 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 611 | 49.7%–55.4% | ||
| 271 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 2,222 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 272 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 10,075 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 273 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 2,325 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 274 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 1,981 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 275 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 26,688 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 276 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 1,349 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 277 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 10,639 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 278 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 3,217 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 279 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 16,720 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 280 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 6,737 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 281 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 18,437 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 282 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 3,845 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 283 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 1,706 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 284 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 4,104 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 285 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 12,553 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 286 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 20,208 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 287 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 6,051 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 288 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 3,926 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 289 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 18,970 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 290 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 6,428 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 291 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 714 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 292 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 16,018 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 293 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 1,463 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 294 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 22,878 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 295 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 791 | 50.9%–56.1% | ||
| 296 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 8,093 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 297 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 2,059 | 51.8%–55.2% | ||
| 298 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 2,153 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 299 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 28,641 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 300 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 858 | 51.2%–56.2% | ||
| 301 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 6,587 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 302 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 1,716 | 51.8%–55.6% | ||
| 303 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 1,203 | 51.6%–55.9% | ||
| 304 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 8,999 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 305 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 1,465 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 306 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 994 | 51.7%–56.4% | ||
| 307 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 1,122 | 51.8%–56.3% | ||
| 308 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 1,453 | 52.3%–56.3% | ||
| 309 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 2,615 | 52.7%–55.8% | ||
| 310 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 7,912 | 53.4%–55.2% | ||
| 311 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 1,166 | 52.2%–56.6% | ||
| 312 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 3,341 | 53.0%–55.8% | ||
| 313 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.5 | 22,927 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 314 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.5 | 746 | 51.9%–57.2% | ||
| 315 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.6 | 931 | 52.2%–57.1% | ||
| 316 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.8 | 4,402 | 53.6%–56.1% | ||
| 317 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +4.0 | 1,497 | 53.0%–57.0% | ||
| 318 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +4.2 | 657 | 52.4%–58.0% | ||
| 319 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.4 | 2,151 | 53.7%–57.1% | ||
| 320 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +4.6 | 690 | 52.9%–58.4% | ||
| 321 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.8 | 1,591 | 53.9%–57.8% | ||
| 322 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.9 | 1,739 | 54.1%–57.8% | ||
| 323 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.0 | 1,839 | 54.3%–57.9% | ||
| 324 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 57.4% | +5.2 | 941 | 53.9%–58.7% | ||
| 325 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +5.6 | 3,140 | 55.2%–58.1% |
