| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -6.6 | 909 | 39.7%–44.6% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -6.2 | 551 | 39.6%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -6.1 | 662 | 39.9%–45.4% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.4 | 3,101 | 42.0%–44.8% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -4.8 | 847 | 41.5%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.6 | 3,002 | 42.7%–45.6% | ||
| 7 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 4,131 | 43.0%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 6,809 | 43.7%–45.6% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.0 | 5,535 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 10 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.0 | 1,086 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 5,279 | 44.0%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 1,407 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 21,234 | 44.9%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 6,015 | 44.5%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 2,287 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 679 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 720 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 2,999 | 44.4%–47.3% | ||
| 19 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 1,344 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 20 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 1,958 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 21 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 9,070 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 22 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 2,261 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 575 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 3,905 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 8,521 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 26 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 2,298 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 687 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 10,269 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 29 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 2,299 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 5,508 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.0 | 563 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 12,220 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 503 | 43.8%–50.0% | ||
| 34 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 10,819 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 35 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 15,801 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 36 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 7,052 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 1,205 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 8,068 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 1,720 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 40 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 7,010 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 15,745 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 500 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 1,680 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 44 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 765 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 45 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 13,661 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 46 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 3,756 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 5,777 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 5,488 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 11,674 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 50 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 15,082 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 51 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 9,613 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 52 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 1,475 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 6,983 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 54 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 2,635 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 978 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 56 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 21,791 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 9,638 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 12,461 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 59 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 2,245 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 60 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 32,863 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 61 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 6,442 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 659 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 63 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 2,391 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 64 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 2,950 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 65 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 598 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 66 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 1,361 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 8,754 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 8,661 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 69 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 4,435 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 70 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 2,640 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 14,502 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 1,983 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 13,879 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 3,555 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 1,127 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 7,336 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 77 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 3,649 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 2,467 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 79 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 5,904 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 1,080 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 800 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 516 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,784 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 2,128 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 18,306 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 1,182 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 18,518 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 3,160 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 89 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 4,321 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 90 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 11,298 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 91 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 6,446 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 1,660 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 2,360 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 94 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 4,543 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 18,185 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 96 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 20,943 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 97 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 6,669 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 1,675 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 10,677 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 100 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 885 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 3,963 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 15,353 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 1,316 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 2,443 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 14,454 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 1,278 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 107 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 5,640 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 108 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 1,665 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 18,628 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 110 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 12,214 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 111 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 1,890 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 112 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 1,019 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 8,880 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 30,185 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 115 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 2,059 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 13,363 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 117 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 8,836 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 4,733 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 119 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 631 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 31,294 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 121 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 4,145 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 122 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 3,564 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 509 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 22,168 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 125 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 16,328 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 3,454 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,747 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 128 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,047 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 12,321 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 130 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,504 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,343 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 132 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 1,255 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 5,204 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 737 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 135 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 6,957 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 136 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 6,556 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 137 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 4,050 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 1,132 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 7,215 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 140 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 6,651 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 4,420 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 8,091 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 15,198 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 144 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 7,959 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 8,839 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 146 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 4,016 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 7,481 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 148 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 969 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 5,395 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 150 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 2,635 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 4,942 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 554 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 153 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,527 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 11,842 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 155 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 11,751 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 3,085 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 157 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 533 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 9,220 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 1,213 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 3,628 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 161 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 3,030 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 162 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 637 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 163 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 1,006 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 164 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 2,543 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 165 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 599 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 166 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 3,105 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 167 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 4,876 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 168 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 967 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 169 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 9,794 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 3,998 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 171 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 9,237 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 172 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 959 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 7,601 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 174 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 17,072 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 175 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 7,675 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 5,607 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 3,995 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 178 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 1,607 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 179 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 6,244 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 1,522 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 181 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 7,133 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 182 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 8,655 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 11,429 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 1,589 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 5,422 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 186 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 8,429 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 13,078 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 188 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 8,416 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 189 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 674 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 190 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 5,896 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 191 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 1,840 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 545 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 530 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 194 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 1,906 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 7,376 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 196 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 658 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 7,641 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 10,706 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 1,849 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 200 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 22,517 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 201 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 1,731 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 8,615 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 203 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 727 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 5,579 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 205 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 1,246 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 29,970 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 207 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 7,568 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 208 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 3,618 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 7,409 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 210 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 14,830 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 3,844 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 4,736 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 213 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 6,632 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 214 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 2,985 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 535 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 216 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 949 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 780 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 218 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 3,520 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 1,430 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 220 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 8,741 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 221 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 979 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 222 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 1,107 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 223 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 566 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 224 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 13,392 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 225 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 859 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 226 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 8,697 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 227 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 1,915 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 2,016 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.9 | 3,094 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 230 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.0 | 1,386 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 231 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +3.1 | 8,023 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 232 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.4 | 11,627 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 233 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.4 | 771 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 234 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.4 | 995 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 235 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.5 | 3,730 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 236 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.5 | 4,779 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 237 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.0 | 722 | 50.1%–55.5% | ||
| 238 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +4.0 | 1,572 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 239 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.1 | 685 | 50.1%–55.6% | ||
| 240 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.3 | 972 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 241 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.5 | 1,405 | 51.3%–55.4% |
