| 1 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.3 | 513 | 42.8%–49.0% | ||
| 2 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -6.2 | 590 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 3 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -6.1 | 5,396 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.7 | 1,582 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -5.7 | 1,769 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.6 | 1,159 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 7 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.4 | 500 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -5.2 | 589 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -5.2 | 7,100 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 10 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 724 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.8 | 944 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.6 | 996 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -4.4 | 6,865 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 14 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -4.2 | 5,896 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 15 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -4.1 | 6,991 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 16 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -4.0 | 1,220 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -4.0 | 25,175 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.9 | 3,945 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 19 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.9 | 3,215 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 20 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.9 | 1,058 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 21 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.9 | 815 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 22 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 932 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 723 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 24 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 694 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 25 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.6 | 4,387 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 26 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.5 | 3,099 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 27 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.4 | 3,423 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 28 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.3 | 5,888 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 29 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 560 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 30 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 635 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 12,728 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 2,152 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 33 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -3.2 | 4,427 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -3.2 | 1,265 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 35 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -3.2 | 1,532 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 36 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 678 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 37 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 7,995 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 610 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 39 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 720 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 40 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 750 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 41 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 3,628 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 42 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 906 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 43 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 6,634 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 5,128 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 544 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 46 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 15,190 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 47 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 739 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 48 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 759 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 49 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 850 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 50 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.7 | 1,569 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 584 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 52 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 5,907 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 53 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 838 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 54 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 1,494 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 55 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 2,739 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 56 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 5,604 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 794 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 58 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 871 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 59 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 982 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 60 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 6,231 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 692 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 62 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 919 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 63 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 4,217 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 1,641 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 65 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -2.1 | 13,718 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 2,048 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 67 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 7,293 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 68 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 2,965 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 69 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 797 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 70 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 1,296 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 71 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 17,594 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 72 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 770 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 73 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 4,049 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 895 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 75 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 6,039 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 76 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.9 | 17,526 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 960 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 78 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 899 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 79 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 25,398 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 841 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 81 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 936 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 82 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 6,141 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 1,022 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 84 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 2,741 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 85 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 629 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 86 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 547 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 87 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 2,576 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 88 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 3,420 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 89 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 1,045 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 90 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 865 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 91 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 12,000 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.5 | 12,270 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 93 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 6,551 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 94 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 1,114 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 95 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 4,417 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 96 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 1,978 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 97 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 5,556 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 98 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 634 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 99 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 1,258 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 100 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 533 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 101 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.4 | 12,346 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 102 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.4 | 7,201 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 103 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 2,569 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 104 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.3 | 13,944 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 105 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 5,674 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 106 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 844 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 107 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 7,694 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 108 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 9,730 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 109 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 14,358 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 110 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 5,627 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 690 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 112 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 3,814 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 113 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,356 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 114 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,739 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 115 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 10,527 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 116 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,613 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 117 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 12,037 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.0 | 23,375 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 119 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 869 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 120 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 2,627 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 121 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 2,519 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 122 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 15,225 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 123 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 1,794 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 124 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 688 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 125 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 4,849 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 126 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.9 | 4,998 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 127 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.9 | 24,514 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 128 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 42,939 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 7,129 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 130 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 527 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 131 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 2,552 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 132 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 10,710 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 133 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 15,553 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 134 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 1,253 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 135 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 6,334 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 136 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 517 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 137 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 1,732 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 138 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 608 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 139 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 2,182 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 140 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 2,265 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 141 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 524 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 142 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 2,513 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 628 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 144 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 56,293 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 7,238 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 146 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 1,211 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 147 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 580 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 148 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 7,818 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 149 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 4,221 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 150 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 24,031 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 151 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 975 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 152 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 6,940 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 7,661 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 154 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 1,175 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 155 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 1,493 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 156 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 6,897 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 157 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 13,503 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 6,084 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 4,104 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 160 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 16,206 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 161 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 962 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 162 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 1,031 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 163 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 10,349 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 164 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,147 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 165 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 20,880 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 166 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 23,648 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 167 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 36,689 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 168 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 10,133 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 169 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 18,308 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 170 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 9,403 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 171 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 6,312 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 172 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 7,333 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 173 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 589 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 174 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 6,502 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 11,496 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 176 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 5,065 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 177 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 9,916 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 796 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 179 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 19,718 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 677 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 181 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 28,068 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 182 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 10,889 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 183 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 3,571 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 184 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 785 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 185 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 6,788 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 186 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 3,919 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 187 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 12,264 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 188 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 1,369 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 189 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 17,801 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 190 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 9,599 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 191 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 12,688 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 192 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 2,434 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 193 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 10,896 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 194 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 9,436 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 195 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 7,678 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 196 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 5,277 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 197 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 13,860 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 198 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.4 | 795 | 50.0%–55.2% | ||
| 199 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.4 | 1,177 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 200 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.4 | 945 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 201 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.4 | 1,289 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 202 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 9,575 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 203 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 25,051 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 11,478 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 205 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 9,994 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 206 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 6,529 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 207 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.6 | 564 | 49.8%–55.8% | ||
| 208 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 2,029 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 209 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 3,468 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 210 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 4,084 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 211 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 10,233 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 212 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 5,662 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 213 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 2,580 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 214 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 10,030 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 215 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 5,015 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 216 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 1,614 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 217 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 9,397 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 11,592 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 219 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 12,664 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 220 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 13,133 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 221 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 14,642 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 222 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 33,077 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 223 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 7,949 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 224 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 9,352 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 225 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 24,295 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 32,156 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 227 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 27,361 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 228 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 31,463 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 229 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 11,579 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 230 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 17,276 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 42,481 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 232 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 20,144 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 233 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 2,049 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 234 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 12,785 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 235 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 4,058 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 236 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 6,711 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 237 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 15,541 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 238 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 18,842 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 239 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 1,452 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 240 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 15,718 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 241 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.3 | 1,110 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 242 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 28,143 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 243 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 2,744 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 244 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 16,069 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 245 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 12,041 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 246 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 7,683 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 247 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 1,601 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 248 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 12,635 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 249 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 9,335 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 250 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 18,103 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 251 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 4,440 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 252 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.6 | 517 | 50.7%–56.8% | ||
| 253 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 47,094 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 254 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 3,270 | 52.4%–55.2% | ||
| 255 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.7 | 1,419 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 256 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 18,365 | 53.2%–54.4% | ||
| 257 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 23,613 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 258 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 18,955 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 259 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 51,124 | 53.6%–54.3% | ||
| 260 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 11,611 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 261 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 12,712 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 262 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.9 | 1,464 | 52.0%–56.1% | ||
| 263 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 24,034 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 264 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.0 | 3,596 | 52.8%–55.5% | ||
| 265 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.0 | 3,369 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 266 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 23,765 | 53.7%–54.8% | ||
| 267 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 33,118 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 268 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.1 | 5,550 | 53.2%–55.4% | ||
| 269 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 3,663 | 53.1%–55.7% | ||
| 270 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.3 | 1,051 | 52.1%–56.8% | ||
| 271 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +2.3 | 1,899 | 52.7%–56.3% | ||
| 272 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.4 | 756 | 51.9%–57.2% | ||
| 273 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +2.4 | 528 | 51.5%–57.6% | ||
| 274 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 11,753 | 53.9%–55.4% | ||
| 275 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +2.5 | 3,396 | 53.3%–56.0% | ||
| 276 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.5 | 5,599 | 53.6%–55.8% | ||
| 277 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.6 | 1,194 | 52.6%–56.9% | ||
| 278 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 17,453 | 54.2%–55.4% | ||
| 279 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +2.6 | 3,366 | 53.4%–56.2% | ||
| 280 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.8 | 1,161 | 52.8%–57.2% | ||
| 281 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +2.9 | 848 | 52.6%–57.6% | ||
| 282 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 56.3% | +3.0 | 567 | 52.2%–58.1% | ||
| 283 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.3 | 1,823 | 53.6%–57.2% | ||
| 284 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +4.0 | 894 | 53.7%–58.6% | ||
| 285 | 關中路 | 中路 | 57.2% | +4.4 | 1,373 | 54.5%–58.6% | ||
| 286 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 58.1% | +4.6 | 695 | 54.1%–59.5% | ||
| 287 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 58.5% | +5.4 | 1,059 | 55.2%–59.8% |
