| 1 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -8.3 | 763 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 2 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.6 | 587 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 3 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -6.6 | 7,269 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -6.4 | 795 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -6.4 | 1,607 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 6 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -5.3 | 3,421 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 7 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.2 | 829 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.1 | 818 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -5.1 | 8,672 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.9 | 2,340 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -4.6 | 37,872 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.6 | 8,941 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -4.5 | 5,952 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 14 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 968 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.3 | 1,210 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 16 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.3 | 925 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 17 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -4.3 | 5,048 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 18 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -4.1 | 4,379 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 19 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -4.1 | 3,968 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 20 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -4.0 | 932 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 21 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 518 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 22 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -4.0 | 1,097 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.9 | 840 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 24 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.9 | 1,062 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 25 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 514 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.8 | 758 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 27 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -3.7 | 2,831 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 28 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.7 | 1,071 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 29 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.6 | 7,100 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.6 | 3,098 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 31 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.6 | 10,221 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -3.5 | 1,625 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.5 | 5,677 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.4 | 16,395 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 35 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.4 | 789 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 36 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -3.4 | 8,048 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 37 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.3 | 948 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 38 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.3 | 10,904 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 1,206 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 40 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 752 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 41 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -3.1 | 9,760 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 42 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.0 | 993 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 43 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -3.0 | 8,487 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 44 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 1,127 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 45 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 1,244 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 46 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 1,416 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 47 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.8 | 1,067 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 48 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 825 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 49 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.8 | 937 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 50 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.7 | 4,622 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 51 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 1,022 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 52 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 1,239 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 53 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 543 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 54 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 1,017 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 55 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.5 | 2,427 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 56 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.5 | 5,934 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 57 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.5 | 9,710 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 58 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.5 | 1,321 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 59 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.5 | 3,681 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 60 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 1,166 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 61 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.4 | 3,326 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 62 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 557 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 63 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -2.3 | 5,998 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 697 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 65 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.3 | 3,404 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 66 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 896 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 67 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.3 | 1,452 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 68 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -2.2 | 8,231 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 715 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 70 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -2.1 | 10,195 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 71 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 1,352 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 72 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 647 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 73 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 1,375 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 74 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -2.0 | 8,528 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -2.0 | 6,246 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 76 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -2.0 | 2,361 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 77 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -2.0 | 1,552 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 78 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -2.0 | 2,228 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 79 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.9 | 1,800 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 80 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 9,315 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 12,828 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 82 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.9 | 1,356 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 83 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 1,051 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 84 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.8 | 3,065 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 85 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 525 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 86 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 1,311 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 87 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 1,297 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 88 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.8 | 32,976 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 1,190 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 90 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 558 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 91 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 749 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 92 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.8 | 18,764 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 1,378 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 94 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.7 | 29,231 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 95 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.7 | 1,638 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 900 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 97 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.7 | 1,712 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 98 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.7 | 24,318 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.7 | 1,399 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 100 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 554 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 101 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.7 | 3,998 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 102 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 1,112 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 103 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 669 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 104 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.5 | 20,294 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 105 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.5 | 23,289 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 106 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.5 | 11,272 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 35,428 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.4 | 17,175 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 109 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.4 | 16,443 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 110 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.4 | 10,054 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 111 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.4 | 15,493 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 112 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.3 | 20,935 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 649 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 114 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.3 | 1,865 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.3 | 6,147 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 116 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 595 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 117 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.2 | 1,506 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 118 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.2 | 21,378 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 13,909 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.1 | 1,757 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 121 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 7,681 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 122 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 552 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 123 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 618 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 124 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 4,203 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 125 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 14,266 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 126 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 3,570 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 127 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 5,050 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.0 | 3,060 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 129 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -1.0 | 6,433 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 130 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -1.0 | 13,713 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 131 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.0 | 1,040 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 132 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.0 | 672 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 133 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 501 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 134 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.9 | 1,493 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 135 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.9 | 62,921 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.9 | 1,387 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 137 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.9 | 1,249 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 138 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.9 | 1,053 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 139 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 76,614 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 140 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.9 | 12,181 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 141 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 33,255 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 142 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 5,174 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 143 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 8,774 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 144 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 10,820 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 2,141 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 146 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 23,424 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.7 | 2,413 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 148 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.7 | 5,419 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 149 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.7 | 20,290 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 150 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.6 | 881 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 151 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.6 | 34,764 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.6 | 2,153 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 153 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.6 | 1,038 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 154 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.6 | 523 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 155 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.5 | 28,189 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.5 | 1,874 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 157 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.5 | 658 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 158 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.4 | 9,986 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 159 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.4 | 719 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 160 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.4 | 28,439 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 161 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.4 | 3,018 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 162 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.4 | 697 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 163 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.3 | 7,453 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 164 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.3 | 947 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 165 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.3 | 594 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 166 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.3 | 3,788 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 167 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.3 | 12,447 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 168 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.3 | 597 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 169 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.2 | 7,022 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 170 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -0.2 | 18,772 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 171 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.2 | 1,358 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 172 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.2 | 2,628 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 173 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.2 | 20,190 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.1 | 886 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 175 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.1 | 20,099 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 176 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.1 | 5,799 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 177 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.1 | 8,554 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.1 | 524 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 179 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -0.1 | 26,169 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.1 | 15,543 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 181 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.1 | 36,411 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | -0.1 | 2,574 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 183 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.1 | 1,119 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 184 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | 0.0 | 16,805 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | 0.0 | 9,247 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 4,920 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 187 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 9,955 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 188 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 15,295 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 189 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 1,793 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 190 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 9,693 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 191 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 13,922 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 192 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 579 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 193 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.1 | 1,409 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 194 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.1 | 19,191 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.1 | 2,129 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 196 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.2 | 2,144 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 197 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.2 | 556 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 198 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.2 | 16,845 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 199 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.3 | 15,029 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 200 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.3 | 24,988 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.3 | 12,927 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 202 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.4 | 745 | 50.1%–55.5% | ||
| 203 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.4 | 19,614 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 204 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.4 | 18,076 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 205 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.4 | 3,606 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 206 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.4 | 34,609 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.5 | 7,000 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 208 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.5 | 10,065 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.5 | 2,933 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 210 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.5 | 6,418 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.5 | 5,438 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 212 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.5 | 1,809 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 213 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.6 | 2,821 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 214 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.6 | 1,232 | 50.8%–55.2% | ||
| 215 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.6 | 5,185 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 216 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.6 | 58,303 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.6 | 1,723 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 218 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.6 | 3,152 | 51.6%–54.5% | ||
| 219 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.6 | 10,535 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 220 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.7 | 21,990 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 221 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.7 | 40,809 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 222 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.7 | 10,865 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 223 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 790 | 50.5%–55.7% | ||
| 224 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.7 | 1,872 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 225 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.7 | 9,108 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 226 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.7 | 4,961 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 227 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.7 | 1,589 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 228 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.8 | 17,403 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 229 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.8 | 39,152 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 230 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.8 | 1,634 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 231 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.8 | 13,017 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 232 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.8 | 4,242 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 233 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +0.8 | 19,344 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 234 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +0.8 | 19,713 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 235 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +0.9 | 1,124 | 51.1%–55.6% | ||
| 236 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +0.9 | 14,531 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 237 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +0.9 | 58,062 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.9 | 13,913 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 239 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.9 | 5,510 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 240 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.9 | 17,050 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 241 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.0 | 13,690 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 242 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.0 | 1,712 | 51.5%–55.3% | ||
| 243 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.0 | 2,079 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 244 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.0 | 5,528 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 245 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.0 | 23,601 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 246 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.0 | 3,737 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 247 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.0 | 13,521 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 248 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.0 | 18,538 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 249 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 1,091 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 250 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.0 | 16,976 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 1,158 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 252 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.0 | 10,267 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 253 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.0 | 39,373 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 254 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.1 | 5,924 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 255 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 781 | 50.9%–56.1% | ||
| 256 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.1 | 34,366 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 257 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 1,063 | 51.2%–55.8% | ||
| 258 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.1 | 13,608 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 259 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 687 | 50.8%–56.3% | ||
| 260 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.1 | 13,583 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 261 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.1 | 9,548 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 262 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.2 | 26,125 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 263 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.2 | 745 | 51.0%–56.3% | ||
| 264 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.2 | 27,809 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 265 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.2 | 7,700 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 266 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.2 | 30,872 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 267 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.3 | 5,519 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 268 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.3 | 9,646 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 269 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.4 | 33,088 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 270 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.4 | 24,890 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 271 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.4 | 64,365 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 272 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 1,359 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 273 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.5 | 44,075 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 274 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 1,417 | 51.9%–56.0% | ||
| 275 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 1,670 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 276 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.5 | 9,435 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 277 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.5 | 10,843 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 278 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.6 | 5,213 | 52.9%–55.1% | ||
| 279 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.6 | 20,344 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 280 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.6 | 47,637 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 281 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.6 | 649 | 51.2%–56.9% | ||
| 282 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.7 | 7,517 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 283 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +1.7 | 511 | 51.1%–57.2% | ||
| 284 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.7 | 32,768 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 285 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.8 | 2,779 | 52.7%–55.7% | ||
| 286 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.8 | 18,637 | 53.7%–54.9% | ||
| 287 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.8 | 48,014 | 53.9%–54.6% | ||
| 288 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +1.8 | 11,102 | 53.5%–55.0% | ||
| 289 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.9 | 17,192 | 53.7%–54.9% | ||
| 290 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +1.9 | 516 | 51.3%–57.4% | ||
| 291 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.9 | 36,264 | 53.9%–54.7% | ||
| 292 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.9 | 11,800 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 293 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.9 | 16,933 | 53.7%–55.0% | ||
| 294 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.9 | 13,050 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 295 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.9 | 74,070 | 54.1%–54.7% | ||
| 296 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.0 | 4,056 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 297 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.0 | 4,554 | 53.2%–55.6% | ||
| 298 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.0 | 24,485 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 299 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.0 | 3,160 | 53.0%–55.9% | ||
| 300 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.1 | 2,590 | 53.0%–56.1% | ||
| 301 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.1 | 17,456 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 302 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.2 | 16,244 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 303 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.2 | 26,050 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 304 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +2.3 | 25,800 | 54.2%–55.2% | ||
| 305 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.4 | 1,384 | 52.7%–56.8% | ||
| 306 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.5 | 1,431 | 53.0%–57.0% | ||
| 307 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +2.7 | 628 | 52.3%–58.0% | ||
| 308 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +3.0 | 521 | 52.4%–58.5% | ||
| 309 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.1 | 8,480 | 54.6%–56.4% | ||
| 310 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.2 | 1,334 | 53.6%–57.7% | ||
| 311 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.3 | 2,825 | 54.3%–57.2% | ||
| 312 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 56.0% | +3.4 | 4,651 | 54.7%–57.0% | ||
| 313 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.4 | 1,997 | 54.1%–57.6% | ||
| 314 | 關中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +3.9 | 1,731 | 54.5%–58.2% | ||
| 315 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 58.0% | +4.6 | 969 | 54.7%–59.4% | ||
| 316 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 58.5% | +4.8 | 802 | 54.7%–59.8% |
