| 1 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -6.9 | 633 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -6.3 | 1,899 | 44.1%–47.7% | ||
| 3 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -6.1 | 720 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 4 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -6.0 | 6,279 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.6 | 713 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 6 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -5.1 | 1,166 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 7 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.1 | 514 | 44.0%–50.2% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -5.0 | 1,460 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -5.0 | 8,426 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -5.0 | 2,077 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 11 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 601 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 12 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.7 | 874 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 13 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.7 | 957 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -4.5 | 8,167 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.5 | 1,416 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 16 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -4.5 | 3,800 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 17 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -4.4 | 7,024 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.2 | 1,310 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 19 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 504 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -4.1 | 30,166 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 21 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.0 | 674 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 22 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.9 | 8,244 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 23 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 503 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 24 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 895 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 25 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 812 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 26 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.8 | 1,146 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.5 | 5,134 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 28 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 872 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 29 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.5 | 1,498 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 30 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.4 | 4,128 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 31 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 878 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 32 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.4 | 4,799 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 33 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.4 | 5,272 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 34 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.4 | 3,681 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 654 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 36 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.3 | 940 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 37 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 882 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 38 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.2 | 6,174 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 7,010 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.2 | 15,152 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 1,113 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 42 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.1 | 943 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 43 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.1 | 1,087 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 44 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 1,182 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 45 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 2,556 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 46 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 4,253 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 47 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 18,268 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 48 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 7,976 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 795 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 50 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 9,611 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 754 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 52 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.8 | 1,019 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 53 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 7,047 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 1,038 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 55 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 1,096 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 56 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 3,248 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 57 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 1,125 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 58 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 1,839 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 59 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 1,944 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 60 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 1,554 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 61 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 616 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 62 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.3 | 1,050 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 63 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 8,602 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 64 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 7,479 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 1,139 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 66 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,019 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 67 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 840 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 68 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 748 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 69 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 692 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 70 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 6,489 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 71 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 1,516 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 72 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 7,223 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 73 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 4,969 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 74 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 21,114 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 75 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 857 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 76 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 3,500 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 77 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 2,493 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 78 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 1,985 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 79 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 4,775 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 658 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 81 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 3,025 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.9 | 21,027 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,013 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 84 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 3,991 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 924 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 86 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 29,824 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 16,418 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 88 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 1,076 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 89 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 2,990 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 7,896 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 1,015 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 92 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 745 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 93 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 2,405 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 94 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 1,784 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 95 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 619 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 96 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 5,190 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 97 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 7,353 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 98 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 1,371 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 99 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 1,233 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 100 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 596 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 101 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 2,995 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 102 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.4 | 16,547 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 14,636 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 6,549 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 105 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 8,595 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 9,206 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,242 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 108 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,092 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 2,163 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 110 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 991 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 111 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.3 | 11,613 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 112 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 6,719 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 1,254 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 114 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 638 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 115 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.2 | 6,698 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 116 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 14,252 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 117 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 1,621 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 118 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 3,083 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 119 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 2,092 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 120 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.1 | 14,225 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 121 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.1 | 17,304 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 122 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 1,182 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -1.1 | 12,653 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 124 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 27,977 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 4,586 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,004 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 127 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 12,802 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 29,486 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 766 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 130 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.9 | 51,764 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 750 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 132 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 14,944 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 837 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 134 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 1,429 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 135 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 18,030 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 136 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 511 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 137 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 573 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 138 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 1,953 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 139 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 8,842 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 140 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 3,263 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 141 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 1,411 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 142 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 7,474 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 143 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 2,609 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 144 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.6 | 9,454 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 145 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.6 | 3,123 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 146 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 508 | 48.5%–54.7% | ||
| 147 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 5,890 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 8,264 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 67,415 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 28,621 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 8,596 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 5,850 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 18,424 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 1,548 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 155 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 7,280 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 156 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 757 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 157 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 2,078 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 158 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 24,648 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 159 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 2,709 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 160 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 9,041 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 161 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 767 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 162 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 3,017 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 163 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 19,346 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 164 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 556 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 165 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 561 | 49.0%–54.9% | ||
| 166 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 1,420 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 167 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 1,152 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 168 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 792 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 169 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 4,815 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 170 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 4,240 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 171 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 5,089 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 172 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 16,184 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 173 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 7,585 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 174 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 28,531 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 642 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 176 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 44,136 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 12,130 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 178 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 4,791 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 179 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 940 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 180 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 8,308 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 31,929 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 182 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 6,220 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 183 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 21,915 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 184 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 12,210 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 634 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 186 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 16,811 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 11,892 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 188 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 14,768 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 11,245 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 190 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 8,796 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 191 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 5,827 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 192 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 13,831 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 193 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.2 | 957 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 194 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 1,895 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 195 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 12,964 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 196 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 2,895 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 197 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 11,503 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 198 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 5,903 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 199 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.3 | 1,783 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 200 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 13,094 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 15,051 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 202 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 1,535 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 203 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 9,029 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 204 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 11,319 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 205 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 4,686 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 206 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 21,362 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 24,343 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 208 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 7,817 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 209 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 1,161 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 210 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 29,833 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.5 | 932 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 212 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 11,500 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 13,990 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 13,641 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 2,473 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 216 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 1,390 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 217 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 7,725 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 218 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 12,156 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 219 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 8,022 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 220 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 6,721 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 221 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 11,955 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 222 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.6 | 685 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 223 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 20,122 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 224 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.7 | 536 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 225 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 1,896 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 226 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 1,738 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 227 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 4,103 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 228 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 11,695 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 229 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 1,648 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 230 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 1,627 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 231 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 1,310 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 232 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 17,406 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 233 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 4,884 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 234 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 32,884 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 235 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 22,698 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 236 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 11,086 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 237 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 9,590 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 238 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 13,875 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 239 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 39,655 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 240 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 11,278 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 241 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 19,286 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 242 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 15,776 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 243 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 3,080 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 244 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 38,505 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 245 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 24,002 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 246 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 50,581 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 247 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 29,107 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 248 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 18,890 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 249 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 18,514 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 250 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 15,517 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 251 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 3,233 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 252 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 5,288 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 253 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 37,685 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 254 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 15,071 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 255 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 11,187 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 256 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 8,120 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 257 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 33,877 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 258 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 15,260 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 259 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 3,871 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 260 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 56,486 | 53.3%–54.0% | ||
| 261 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 2,496 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 262 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 9,159 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 263 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 14,399 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 264 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 28,142 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 265 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 21,735 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 266 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 4,005 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 267 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 15,139 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 268 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.8 | 2,300 | 52.3%–55.6% | ||
| 269 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 22,685 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 270 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 14,146 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 271 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 61,095 | 53.6%–54.3% | ||
| 272 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.8 | 4,100 | 52.7%–55.2% | ||
| 273 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 29,035 | 53.5%–54.5% | ||
| 274 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 685 | 51.3%–56.8% | ||
| 275 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 22,073 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 276 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.9 | 6,632 | 53.1%–55.1% | ||
| 277 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.0 | 550 | 51.2%–57.2% | ||
| 278 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.0 | 915 | 51.7%–56.7% | ||
| 279 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 28,404 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 280 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +2.1 | 4,409 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 281 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.2 | 1,377 | 52.3%–56.4% | ||
| 282 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.2 | 527 | 51.3%–57.4% | ||
| 283 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.3 | 565 | 51.5%–57.4% | ||
| 284 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.3 | 674 | 51.7%–57.3% | ||
| 285 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.4 | 604 | 51.6%–57.4% | ||
| 286 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 40,144 | 54.1%–54.9% | ||
| 287 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 20,943 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 288 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 14,124 | 54.0%–55.3% | ||
| 289 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.5 | 3,980 | 53.4%–55.9% | ||
| 290 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.5 | 1,765 | 52.8%–56.5% | ||
| 291 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 6,820 | 53.7%–55.7% | ||
| 292 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +2.9 | 1,276 | 53.0%–57.2% | ||
| 293 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.1 | 2,251 | 53.6%–56.9% | ||
| 294 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.4% | +3.1 | 4,076 | 54.0%–56.5% | ||
| 295 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.2 | 1,354 | 53.3%–57.4% | ||
| 296 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +3.3 | 626 | 52.6%–58.3% | ||
| 297 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +3.6 | 1,074 | 53.5%–58.0% | ||
| 298 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +3.9 | 1,082 | 53.8%–58.3% | ||
| 299 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 57.7% | +4.4 | 843 | 54.1%–59.1% | ||
| 300 | 關中路 | 中路 | 57.6% | +4.9 | 1,624 | 55.1%–58.9% | ||
| 301 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 58.2% | +5.2 | 1,262 | 55.2%–59.5% |
