牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -6.8 | 707 | 40.4%–45.8% | ||
| 2 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.4 | 757 | 41.9%–47.1% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 2,134 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 1,285 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 593 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 1,332 | 43.8%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 1,288 | 43.8%–48.0% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 596 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 1,998 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 10 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 1,369 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 13,979 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 12 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 999 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 3,737 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 14 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,474 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 15 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 1,638 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 660 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 17 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 1,264 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 18 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 1,479 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 3,565 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 563 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 6,219 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 2,236 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 23 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 10,398 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 4,669 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 3,796 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,147 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 27 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 1,691 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 743 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 29 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 6,435 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 2,348 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 2,968 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 1,249 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 6,128 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 34 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,415 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 817 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 36 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 598 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 37 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 741 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 38 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 2,866 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 2,389 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 40 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 3,453 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 2,461 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 42 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 3,866 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,704 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 574 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 3,497 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 5,693 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,155 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 48 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,675 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 14,512 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 534 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 51 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 578 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 52 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 1,570 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 53 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,214 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 2,295 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 55 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 4,776 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 4,790 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 6,981 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 58 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 968 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 59 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,535 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 60 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 5,215 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 3,382 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 3,265 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 63 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 3,262 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 4,709 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 65 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,503 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 4,549 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 67 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 513 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 68 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 3,768 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 8,413 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 3,001 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 5,276 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 72 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,486 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 73 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,557 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 74 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 3,657 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,370 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 76 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,085 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 77 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 780 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,612 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 79 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,622 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 80 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 7,441 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 81 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 7,248 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,044 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 83 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 7,783 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 23,961 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 85 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 6,259 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 86 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 5,091 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 4,298 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 14,431 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 89 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 952 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 6,570 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 2,235 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 3,867 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 619 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 94 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 11,832 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,895 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 96 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 9,492 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 8,237 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 6,357 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 3,659 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 2,847 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 101 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 10,926 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 19,489 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 5,708 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 14,832 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 7,461 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 729 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 107 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 4,742 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 5,098 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,187 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 110 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 507 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 111 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 5,692 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 8,889 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,149 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 114 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 906 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 115 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 9,544 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 116 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 560 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 117 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 12,646 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,263 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 4,286 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 2,072 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 2,899 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 2,282 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 123 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 4,004 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 4,016 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 125 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,621 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 14,210 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 127 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,269 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,415 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 931 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 130 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 3,490 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 5,164 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 21,014 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 3,525 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 7,660 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 3,851 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 136 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 2,470 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 137 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 4,188 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 138 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 590 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 139 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 7,810 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 6,391 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 2,392 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 142 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 2,212 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 143 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 3,833 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 6,673 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 145 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 3,999 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 11,094 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 147 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 8,043 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 637 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 149 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 8,606 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 2,436 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 7,010 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 152 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 823 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 4,484 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 7,968 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 11,079 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 2,920 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 11,910 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 158 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 2,214 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 159 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 874 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 160 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 6,119 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 5,055 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 4,769 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 163 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 755 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 2,738 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 165 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 2,837 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 166 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 9,427 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 10,178 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 1,931 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 2,948 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 6,433 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 2,625 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 1,724 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 5,508 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 903 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 175 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 3,631 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 7,047 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 14,170 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 9,096 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 5,081 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 3,875 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 181 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 2,671 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 182 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 820 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 183 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 1,200 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 184 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 5,041 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 7,444 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 11,891 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 3,493 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 188 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 5,542 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 21,854 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 1,106 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 191 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 15,405 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 5,242 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 193 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 2,880 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 194 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 1,319 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 195 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 640 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 196 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 5,130 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 4,711 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 198 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 1,547 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 199 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 604 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 200 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 2,890 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 201 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 5,774 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 202 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 8,555 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 10,925 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 8,854 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 205 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 881 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 206 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 1,731 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 207 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 639 | 50.2%–55.8% | ||
| 208 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 3,735 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 209 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.4 | 885 | 50.8%–55.7% | ||
| 210 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +3.4 | 1,442 | 51.3%–55.3% | ||
| 211 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.9 | 621 | 51.0%–56.7% | ||
| 212 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 756 | 51.5%–56.8% |
