| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -7.5 | 853 | 39.9%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -5.9 | 643 | 41.2%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 933 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 1,695 | 43.1%–46.9% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 2,659 | 43.5%–46.6% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 721 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 1,561 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 1,609 | 43.7%–47.6% | ||
| 9 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 1,583 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 1,653 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 1,258 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 17,280 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 2,409 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 554 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 15 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 2,056 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 688 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 4,524 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 4,711 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 19 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 1,857 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 20 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 630 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 3,705 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 1,027 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 4,432 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 2,082 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 25 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 12,700 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 772 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 27 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,799 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 28 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 813 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 29 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 1,445 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 7,813 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 729 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 32 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 674 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 33 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 5,803 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 7,973 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 35 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 3,064 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 2,663 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 37 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 513 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 38 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 754 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 39 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 2,089 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 947 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 41 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 543 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 1,553 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 43 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 515 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 558 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 45 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 2,930 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 46 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 3,003 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 47 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 7,548 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 48 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 2,980 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 4,357 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 4,736 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 51 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 6,076 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 52 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 18,015 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 4,296 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 714 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 55 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 3,327 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 4,048 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 7,028 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 58 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 932 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 59 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 948 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 6,466 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 6,535 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 3,692 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 6,245 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,956 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 1,334 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 66 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 2,827 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 2,020 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 2,721 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 17,782 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,827 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 71 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,693 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 9,233 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 10,601 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,244 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 696 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 4,112 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 6,048 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 7,079 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,885 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 8,565 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 4,652 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 2,771 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 7,838 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 84 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,996 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 85 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,939 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 86 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 9,604 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 519 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 88 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 3,567 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 17,148 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 9,014 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,845 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 92 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 10,203 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 556 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 94 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 4,810 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 11,837 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 96 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,419 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 3,981 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 5,057 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,968 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 7,837 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 29,779 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 102 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 2,351 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 14,437 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 24,283 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 5,407 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 11,810 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 4,489 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 9,616 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,331 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 110 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 520 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 111 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 5,809 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 7,149 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 2,581 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 3,575 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 8,099 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 116 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,583 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 117 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 623 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 118 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 765 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 119 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 5,493 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 120 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 7,178 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,173 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 6,314 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 593 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 124 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 3,301 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 125 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,434 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 126 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 9,755 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 127 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 10,935 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 4,669 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 129 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 13,904 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 130 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 5,875 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 6,000 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 513 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 133 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 5,278 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 956 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 135 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 1,169 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 136 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,777 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 986 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 138 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 15,726 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 139 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,953 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 5,010 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 2,749 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 142 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 9,273 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 143 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 517 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 144 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 17,619 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 805 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 6,470 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 8,246 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 26,340 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,463 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 1,154 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 8,656 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 7,967 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 153 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 5,206 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 604 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 155 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 9,608 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 156 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 5,532 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 157 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 4,526 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 158 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 3,011 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 159 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 13,782 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 160 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 10,050 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 1,043 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 4,733 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 2,822 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 4,340 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 2,371 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 568 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 167 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 13,681 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 168 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 1,457 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 4,537 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,231 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 10,823 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 172 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 14,640 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 4,417 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 7,639 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 3,535 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 176 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 3,339 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 6,951 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,073 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 179 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 12,578 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,734 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 181 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,937 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 3,614 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 183 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 3,408 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 3,664 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 7,848 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 11,776 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 6,337 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 188 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 2,738 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 189 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 3,129 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 8,755 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 2,122 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 808 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 193 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 6,278 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 11,363 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 645 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 196 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 1,085 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 197 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 1,020 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 17,765 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 14,855 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 581 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 201 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 6,354 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 202 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 3,538 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 203 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 631 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 204 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 621 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 205 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 4,815 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 27,174 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 207 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 5,788 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 1,647 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 209 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 6,341 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 6,861 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 7,310 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 19,258 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 213 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 1,364 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 214 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 6,333 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 215 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 1,111 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 216 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 9,297 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 10,462 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 800 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 219 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 13,621 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 3,586 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 221 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 2,154 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 1,925 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 223 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 11,088 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 224 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 778 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 225 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 4,645 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 226 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 784 | 50.4%–55.6% | ||
| 227 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 1,851 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 228 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.6 | 1,054 | 51.2%–55.8% | ||
| 229 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.1 | 772 | 51.4%–56.6% | ||
| 230 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.7 | 994 | 52.2%–57.0% |
