牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -7.0 | 783 | 40.3%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.1 | 570 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 854 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 1,531 | 43.1%–47.0% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 2,442 | 43.6%–46.8% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 657 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 1,444 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 8 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 1,463 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 1,518 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 1,437 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 11 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 2,225 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 15,776 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 1,135 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 4,171 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 4,300 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 16 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 1,673 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 17 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 1,885 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 18 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 1,648 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 19 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 1,886 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 20 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 509 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 21 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 695 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 22 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 741 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 4,019 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 5,273 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 1,293 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 26 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 11,669 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 7,073 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 28 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 573 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 29 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 3,371 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 30 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 7,251 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 2,778 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 32 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 2,463 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 33 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 637 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 34 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 842 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 35 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 850 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 36 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 664 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 37 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,895 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,749 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,668 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 40 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 6,897 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 933 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 42 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 692 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 43 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 503 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 44 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 2,695 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 4,338 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 46 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,419 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 3,052 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 48 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 600 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 49 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 6,419 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 3,954 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 16,430 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 656 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 3,499 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 5,481 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 832 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 56 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 5,461 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 3,303 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,283 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 59 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 2,606 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 60 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 5,935 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 61 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,911 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 3,905 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 63 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,821 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 64 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,691 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,324 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 629 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 67 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 7,132 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,704 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 9,605 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,102 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 71 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 1,760 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 6,357 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 546 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 74 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 8,408 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 3,772 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 2,512 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,184 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 16,168 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,214 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 80 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,536 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 3,658 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 82 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 5,219 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 4,253 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 84 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,773 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 85 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 7,839 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 8,760 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 87 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 8,190 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 27,123 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 89 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,076 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 90 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,673 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 16,108 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 92 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 2,527 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,838 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 94 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 2,974 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 6,551 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 96 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 3,219 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 97 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 10,730 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 9,295 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 7,152 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 7,395 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 101 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 1,818 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 102 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 502 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 103 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 4,880 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 699 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 105 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 4,382 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 106 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 4,609 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 107 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 10,806 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 108 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 22,053 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 109 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 13,274 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 12,592 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 3,273 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 8,645 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,431 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 114 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 6,527 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 10,036 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 116 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 948 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 117 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 4,122 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 5,772 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 4,803 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1,034 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 121 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 4,217 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 14,343 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,319 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 124 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 8,907 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 1,304 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 126 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 4,542 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 2,366 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 2,145 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 5,346 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,976 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 7,236 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 5,426 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,587 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 23,924 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 7,518 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 16,063 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 578 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 138 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 7,858 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 715 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 2,511 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 141 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 4,334 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 5,880 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 8,525 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 12,557 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 8,915 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 3,989 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 500 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 148 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 4,316 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 4,055 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 1,052 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 2,742 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 152 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 905 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 2,826 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 5,032 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 9,147 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 156 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 2,579 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 157 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 4,748 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 2,704 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 721 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 160 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 2,533 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 12,525 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 162 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 13,417 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 3,111 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 164 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 4,103 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 165 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 11,485 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 539 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 167 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 2,953 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 6,979 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 3,277 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 868 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 10,723 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 172 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 9,790 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 173 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 3,216 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 174 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,955 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 2,188 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 176 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 3,031 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 924 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 178 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 6,301 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 5,762 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 180 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,334 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 181 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 7,983 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 182 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 574 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 183 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 5,681 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 3,338 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 3,966 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 7,229 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 10,266 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 188 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 2,483 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 189 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 16,128 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 190 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 974 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 191 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 3,261 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 5,769 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 13,504 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 6,264 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 527 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 196 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 4,387 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 1,006 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 198 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 24,765 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 199 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 8,452 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 5,801 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 201 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 582 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 202 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 5,317 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 5,867 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 1,739 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 205 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 17,381 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 1,485 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 207 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 1,261 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 208 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 564 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 209 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 6,610 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 210 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 9,574 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 723 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 212 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 12,400 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 213 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 3,275 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 214 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 996 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 215 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 10,104 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 1,956 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 217 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 4,232 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 218 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 711 | 50.2%–55.6% | ||
| 219 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.1 | 970 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 220 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 1,672 | 51.5%–55.3% | ||
| 221 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 717 | 50.7%–56.1% | ||
| 222 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.3 | 890 | 51.7%–56.7% | ||
| 223 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.3 | 693 | 51.6%–57.0% |
