| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -8.5 | 617 | 39.1%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -7.8 | 2,640 | 41.1%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.9 | 1,719 | 42.7%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 1,789 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.4 | 567 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 6 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.2 | 1,160 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 1,508 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 1,382 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 3,353 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 727 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 11 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 713 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 12 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 1,172 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 1,877 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,079 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 15 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 2,498 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 13,538 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 4,329 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 599 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 19 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 2,632 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 594 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 21 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 568 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 22 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 3,110 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 23 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 504 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 24 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 1,517 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 793 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 3,804 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 2,355 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 28 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,248 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 29 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 3,794 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 30 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 664 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 31 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,194 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 32 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 1,657 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 33 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 5,807 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 2,555 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 35 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 5,511 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 1,766 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 37 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 1,137 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 38 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 4,290 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 3,058 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 40 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 959 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 41 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 2,533 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 42 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 1,973 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 43 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 3,337 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 3,417 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,460 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 46 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,086 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 47 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 12,612 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 8,404 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 862 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 50 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 2,299 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,249 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 52 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,426 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 53 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 6,729 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 54 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 7,451 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 2,408 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 56 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 2,060 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 57 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 3,534 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 58 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 523 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 59 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 3,803 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 60 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 6,617 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 61 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 2,568 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 62 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 732 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 63 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 5,477 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 669 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 65 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 17,361 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 66 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 5,284 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 8,162 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 11,383 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 596 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 70 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 3,601 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 5,932 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 5,112 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 73 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 5,391 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 74 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 5,645 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 75 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 3,592 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 76 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,588 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 77 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 12,923 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 2,718 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 79 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 3,094 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 80 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 5,260 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 81 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 5,689 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 17,080 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 10,838 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 84 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,778 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 8,751 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 6,583 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 851 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 88 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 8,151 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 615 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 90 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,811 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 91 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 540 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 92 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 830 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 93 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 5,816 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,189 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,340 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 96 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 4,683 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 13,379 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 19,168 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,954 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 100 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 4,431 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 101 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,675 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 102 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 6,995 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 6,337 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 104 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,555 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 105 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 2,671 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 106 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 4,831 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 8,864 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 10,365 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 5,799 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 110 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 3,562 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 111 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 7,123 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 4,825 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,809 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 2,607 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 1,221 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 116 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 26,571 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 4,572 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 118 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 21,714 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,304 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 120 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 2,820 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 691 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 122 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 594 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 123 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 864 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 124 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 6,030 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 4,205 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 126 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 14,000 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 127 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 12,742 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 1,036 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 129 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,810 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 130 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 4,715 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 6,129 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 132 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 1,086 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 133 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 4,929 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 134 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 7,980 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 135 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 527 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 136 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 3,400 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,501 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 138 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,119 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 139 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 849 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 140 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 561 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 141 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 5,643 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 142 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 14,433 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 4,380 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 144 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 7,514 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 12,254 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 586 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 147 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 6,529 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 8,436 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 1,008 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 150 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 5,008 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 3,367 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 152 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 501 | 48.2%–54.5% | ||
| 153 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 15,096 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 900 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 155 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 8,101 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 2,515 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 4,347 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 9,353 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 4,704 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 160 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 5,696 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 161 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 815 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 162 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 5,753 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 12,800 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 164 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 11,552 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,134 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 166 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 9,035 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 3,302 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 168 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 873 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 169 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 5,738 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 170 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 5,318 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 171 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 9,080 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 172 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 3,474 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 9,443 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 2,563 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 175 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 676 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 176 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 2,393 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 177 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 5,018 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 178 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 2,823 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 3,855 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 180 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 3,316 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 181 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 894 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 182 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 8,965 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 5,837 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 184 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 897 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 185 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 1,271 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 186 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 517 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 187 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 1,521 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 188 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 1,717 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 189 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 2,535 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 190 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 5,653 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 191 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 4,154 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 192 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 11,649 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 193 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 15,593 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 1,112 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 195 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 10,791 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 196 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 742 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 197 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 8,546 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 198 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 6,709 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 199 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 3,031 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 200 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 819 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 201 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 3,663 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 202 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 5,628 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 203 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 7,924 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 204 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 11,042 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 205 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 24,012 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 3,355 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 207 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 7,391 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 208 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 8,146 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 643 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 210 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 1,880 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 211 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 2,141 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 212 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 1,647 | 51.4%–55.2% | ||
| 213 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 4,300 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 214 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 808 | 51.1%–56.2% | ||
| 215 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 913 | 51.4%–56.4% | ||
| 216 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.6 | 9,428 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 217 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 57.2% | +5.1 | 628 | 52.7%–58.4% |
