| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -7.9 | 677 | 39.8%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -7.6 | 2,875 | 41.4%–44.3% | ||
| 3 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.3 | 1,878 | 42.4%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.6 | 632 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 1,966 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 1,652 | 43.7%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 1,279 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 787 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 3,631 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 1,509 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 827 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,295 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,174 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 14 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 2,052 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 15 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 2,768 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 16 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 4,761 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 565 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 14,766 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 19 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 734 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 4,147 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 504 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 22 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 1,363 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 23 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 2,905 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 1,664 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 671 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 2,562 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 619 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 28 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 654 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 29 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 3,486 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 30 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,245 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 4,118 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 32 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 4,709 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 33 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 2,799 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 34 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 1,069 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 35 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 882 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 6,436 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 1,312 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 38 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,826 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,162 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 40 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 2,787 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 41 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,934 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 42 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 3,342 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 6,091 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 542 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 1,610 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 46 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 3,626 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 1,357 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 48 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 7,395 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 13,856 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,183 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 932 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 8,146 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 53 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 9,217 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 3,870 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 55 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 2,200 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 56 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 3,737 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 3,990 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 2,469 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 59 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 816 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 60 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,591 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 61 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 4,109 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 62 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 7,272 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 63 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 18,956 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,823 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 6,009 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,312 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 67 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 6,202 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,934 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 69 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 661 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 70 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 5,632 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 8,889 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 12,337 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 73 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 3,356 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 2,639 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 75 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 7,268 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 18,673 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 573 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 78 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 613 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 79 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 683 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 80 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 5,783 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 81 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,841 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 82 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 14,196 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 11,834 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 84 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,701 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 6,470 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 86 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,484 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 2,011 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 5,870 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 5,803 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 5,152 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 9,697 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 938 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 93 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 2,928 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 94 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 2,962 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 721 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 8,897 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,721 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 98 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 7,688 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 9,767 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 3,967 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 101 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 5,334 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 102 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 14,761 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 103 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 547 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 104 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 7,047 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 6,407 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,914 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 107 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,828 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 108 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 6,235 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,609 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 110 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 21,070 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 11,378 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 4,204 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 6,338 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 29,111 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 23,977 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 3,267 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 117 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 4,870 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 7,685 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 923 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 120 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,044 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 121 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 1,363 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 122 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 6,715 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,094 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 5,275 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 3,401 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 126 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 5,013 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 127 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 6,712 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 15,324 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 13,928 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 4,603 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 942 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 132 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 5,197 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 956 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 134 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 3,833 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 135 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 8,698 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 136 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,820 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 650 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 138 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 559 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 139 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 621 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 140 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 6,172 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 5,398 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 142 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 13,462 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,707 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 144 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,190 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 145 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,651 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,134 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 147 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 15,435 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 9,196 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 591 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 150 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 16,606 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 5,456 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 152 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 772 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 153 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 8,262 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,000 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 155 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 10,209 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 6,289 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 3,827 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 5,815 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 159 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,805 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 160 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 7,174 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 6,236 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 162 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,765 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 163 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 14,021 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 12,621 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 8,909 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 166 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 5,515 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 167 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 668 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 168 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 4,723 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,337 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 170 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 5,237 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 171 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 3,099 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 172 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,122 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 173 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 4,553 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 953 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 175 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 2,785 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 176 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 6,322 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,877 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 178 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 9,910 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 9,841 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 978 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 181 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 9,895 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 6,428 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 1,023 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 184 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 3,593 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 185 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 563 | 48.8%–54.7% | ||
| 186 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 818 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 187 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 3,613 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 188 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 10,406 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 719 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 190 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,641 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 191 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 918 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 192 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 508 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 193 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 3,288 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 194 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 4,254 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 195 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 17,115 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 1,392 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 197 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 11,861 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 1,682 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 199 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 6,129 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 4,030 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 201 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 12,801 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 202 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 8,949 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 1,220 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 204 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 7,345 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 205 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 9,342 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 6,145 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 207 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 8,664 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 208 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 886 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 209 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 2,052 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 210 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 26,416 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 12,053 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 212 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 3,697 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 213 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 8,034 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 214 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 2,331 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 215 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 1,833 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 216 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 695 | 50.4%–55.9% | ||
| 217 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 4,711 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 218 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 523 | 50.7%–56.8% | ||
| 219 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 890 | 51.5%–56.4% | ||
| 220 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 10,393 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 221 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 1,020 | 51.7%–56.4% | ||
| 222 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 56.9% | +5.0 | 693 | 52.7%–58.2% |
