| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -7.6 | 1,780 | 41.0%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.6 | 2,792 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 3 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 5,481 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 1,550 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 831 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 6 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 838 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 7 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 1,094 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 734 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 9 | 關打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 664 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 12,248 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 11 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 647 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 12 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 508 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 13 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 3,180 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 14 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 2,117 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 3,685 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 16 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 652 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 17 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 821 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 18 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,045 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 19 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 2,135 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 1,958 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 21 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 804 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 22 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 1,730 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 23 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 505 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 24 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,075 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 25 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 2,142 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 26 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,415 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 27 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 740 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 28 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 1,184 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 29 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,670 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 30 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 3,709 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,522 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 3,068 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 33 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 509 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 34 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 10,386 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 35 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 2,624 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 36 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 609 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 37 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,324 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 38 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 4,584 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 4,137 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,364 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 41 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,402 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 42 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 2,734 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,483 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 44 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,037 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 5,100 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 639 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 47 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 4,811 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 48 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,108 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 49 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 8,333 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 810 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 51 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 755 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 52 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,316 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 4,122 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 54 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,183 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 55 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 842 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 56 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 2,432 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 57 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 4,180 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 58 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 5,293 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 59 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 3,820 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 60 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 3,858 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 61 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 3,520 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 62 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 5,835 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 2,785 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 64 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,188 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 65 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 4,786 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 13,357 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 10,884 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,245 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 69 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 646 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 70 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 6,931 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 71 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 7,209 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 72 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 4,709 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 73 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 5,011 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 74 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 739 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 75 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 3,983 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 76 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 2,113 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 77 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,888 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 78 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 3,167 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 8,103 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 80 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,887 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 81 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 2,688 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 82 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 543 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 83 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 9,484 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 3,759 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 85 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 4,157 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 7,427 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 6,138 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 88 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 673 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 89 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 3,703 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 19,213 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 5,001 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 92 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 7,311 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 670 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 94 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 5,953 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 95 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 8,733 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 19,290 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,329 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 98 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 2,967 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 99 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 3,889 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 100 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 2,436 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 101 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 6,282 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 102 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 633 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 103 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 18,851 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 2,619 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 2,288 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 106 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 3,569 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 9,766 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 913 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 109 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 5,184 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 110 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 4,207 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 111 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 994 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 112 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 9,130 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,572 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 114 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 10,728 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 115 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 2,920 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 116 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 10,107 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 117 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 5,861 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 118 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 6,465 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 2,081 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 120 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 4,114 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 3,472 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 122 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,789 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 123 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 10,097 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 5,380 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 125 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 4,293 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 126 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 4,056 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 4,126 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 7,728 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 129 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,547 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 130 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 994 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 131 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,833 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 132 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 4,619 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 966 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 134 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 2,122 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 135 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 2,606 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 136 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 538 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 137 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,452 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 138 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 6,017 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 139 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 646 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 140 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,638 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 141 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 879 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 142 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,116 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,698 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 144 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,851 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 145 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 565 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 146 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 674 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 147 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 804 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 148 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 5,469 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 7,685 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 5,668 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 4,037 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 152 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 7,370 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 153 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 6,841 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 154 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 4,394 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 3,137 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 156 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,272 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 157 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 10,003 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 158 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 715 | 48.9%–54.3% | ||
| 159 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 15,485 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,481 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 161 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,992 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 162 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,169 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 163 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,802 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 164 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 3,480 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 165 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 3,359 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 6,293 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 167 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 10,089 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 168 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 5,049 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 169 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 17,026 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 1,120 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 171 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 2,669 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 172 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 4,046 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 173 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 7,234 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 174 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 9,343 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 6,537 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 176 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,629 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 177 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 595 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 178 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 2,640 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 179 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 12,528 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 2,424 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 181 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 4,431 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 182 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 4,939 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 183 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 6,957 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 184 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 4,122 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 185 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 2,158 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 186 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 6,119 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 187 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,933 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 188 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,579 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 189 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 6,542 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 190 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 8,850 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 191 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 2,549 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 192 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 801 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 193 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 6,029 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 194 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 3,337 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 195 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 2,607 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 196 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 2,649 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 197 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 5,290 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 198 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 1,886 | 51.7%–55.3% | ||
| 199 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 682 | 50.9%–56.4% | ||
| 200 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 801 | 51.1%–56.2% | ||
| 201 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 525 | 50.6%–56.7% | ||
| 202 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 1,386 | 51.8%–55.9% |
