| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -7.4 | 1,919 | 41.4%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 3,078 | 43.6%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 1,673 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 4 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 5,955 | 44.6%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 901 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 796 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 7 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 1,222 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 8 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 942 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 688 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 13,320 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 11 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 3,482 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 關打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 736 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 13 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 560 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 14 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 2,263 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 15 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 734 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 16 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 891 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 3,979 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 1,169 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 19 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 2,301 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 881 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 21 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,871 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 22 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 1,267 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 23 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,447 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 24 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 4,022 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 25 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 2,125 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 26 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 2,348 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 27 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 1,524 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 28 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 3,344 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 29 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 11,242 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 30 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 1,487 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 31 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 1,532 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 32 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 3,936 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 33 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 1,580 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 654 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 35 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 801 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 36 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 4,967 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 37 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,172 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 38 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,699 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 39 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 4,431 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 40 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 2,997 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 41 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 564 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 42 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 5,524 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 43 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,277 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 2,947 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 45 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 873 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 46 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 574 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 47 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 4,563 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 48 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 805 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 49 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 9,003 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,260 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 51 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 3,799 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 52 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 5,694 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 2,665 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 54 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 5,251 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 55 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 6,266 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 56 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,499 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 57 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 4,455 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 58 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 14,412 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 59 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 3,032 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 60 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 4,158 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 61 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 5,167 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 4,266 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 63 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 706 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 64 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,187 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 65 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 2,885 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 66 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 826 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 67 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 3,414 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 68 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 11,817 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 4,131 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 7,809 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,121 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 72 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 716 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 73 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 744 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 5,406 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,344 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 76 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 583 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 77 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,458 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 8,067 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 79 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 10,157 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 80 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 963 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 81 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 6,368 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 82 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 4,062 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 83 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 8,811 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 7,438 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 7,866 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 86 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 5,128 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 87 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 3,995 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,490 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 89 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 20,573 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 90 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,328 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 91 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 6,572 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 4,545 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 93 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 730 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 94 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 5,425 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 21,104 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 2,706 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 97 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 704 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 98 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,017 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 99 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 2,054 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 100 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 4,428 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 101 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 20,331 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 10,576 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 6,754 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 3,849 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 105 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 5,609 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 106 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 1,087 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 107 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 2,987 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 4,130 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 109 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 9,424 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 110 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 11,557 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 9,827 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 2,045 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 113 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 3,197 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 114 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 4,569 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 115 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 6,313 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,976 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 117 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 4,360 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,070 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 119 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 2,834 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 120 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 951 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 121 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 1,702 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 122 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,301 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 123 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 3,880 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 8,346 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 125 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 2,973 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 126 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 3,743 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 4,817 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 128 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 5,004 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 864 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 130 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 1,052 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 131 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 5,838 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 6,995 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 11,008 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,374 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 135 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,130 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 136 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 10,836 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 2,267 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 138 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 4,437 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 139 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,787 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 5,782 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 141 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 3,358 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 142 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 4,637 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 143 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 6,169 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 144 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 3,416 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 145 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,208 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 146 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,977 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,643 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 4,155 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 149 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 4,353 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 150 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 4,738 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 727 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 152 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 7,932 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 153 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 6,530 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 154 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 615 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 155 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 575 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 156 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 5,410 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 157 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 7,373 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 10,868 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 768 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 160 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,248 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 161 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,578 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 162 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 18,310 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 701 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 164 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 16,583 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 165 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 3,700 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 7,054 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 167 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 8,308 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 168 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 10,858 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 169 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 4,391 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 6,761 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 171 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 3,919 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 172 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 1,238 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 173 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 670 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 174 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 13,517 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 175 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 2,890 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 176 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 7,775 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 2,639 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 178 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 5,432 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 179 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 1,938 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 180 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 2,099 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 181 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 2,877 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 182 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 10,077 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 183 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 4,784 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 184 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 6,563 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 185 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 7,478 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 186 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 888 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 187 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 1,719 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 188 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 2,370 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 189 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 2,815 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 190 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 2,782 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 191 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 4,450 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 192 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 7,137 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 193 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 6,467 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 194 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 9,540 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 195 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 5,764 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 196 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 3,581 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 197 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 2,862 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 198 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 872 | 51.0%–56.1% | ||
| 199 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 2,021 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 200 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 754 | 51.1%–56.4% | ||
| 201 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.5 | 506 | 50.9%–57.1% | ||
| 202 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 572 | 51.1%–57.0% | ||
| 203 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 1,510 | 52.1%–56.0% |
