| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -9.2 | 2,871 | 38.5%–41.4% | ||
| 2 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -8.9 | 19,369 | 39.7%–40.8% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -8.8 | 1,742 | 38.5%–42.1% | ||
| 4 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 38.2% | -8.5 | 714 | 37.9%–43.3% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 39.6% | -8.1 | 1,157 | 38.8%–43.2% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 40.2% | -7.9 | 1,511 | 39.3%–43.2% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -7.5 | 649 | 38.8%–44.4% | ||
| 8 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 38.9% | -7.3 | 509 | 38.7%–44.8% | ||
| 9 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -7.1 | 715 | 39.3%–44.7% | ||
| 10 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -6.8 | 926 | 39.9%–44.7% | ||
| 11 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -6.8 | 803 | 39.7%–44.9% | ||
| 12 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -6.8 | 1,308 | 40.2%–44.4% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.8 | 2,569 | 40.8%–43.9% | ||
| 14 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -6.6 | 1,102 | 40.3%–44.8% | ||
| 15 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -6.4 | 557 | 39.7%–45.7% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -6.0 | 4,495 | 42.0%–44.3% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 1,919 | 41.5%–45.0% | ||
| 18 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 1,837 | 41.5%–45.1% | ||
| 19 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.8 | 2,690 | 41.8%–44.8% | ||
| 20 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -5.8 | 511 | 40.3%–46.4% | ||
| 21 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -5.7 | 1,084 | 41.1%–45.7% | ||
| 22 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.7 | 1,450 | 41.4%–45.4% | ||
| 23 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -5.7 | 517 | 40.4%–46.5% | ||
| 24 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.7 | 3,262 | 42.1%–44.9% | ||
| 25 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 2,219 | 42.0%–45.3% | ||
| 26 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.3 | 924 | 41.4%–46.2% | ||
| 27 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.3 | 857 | 41.3%–46.3% | ||
| 28 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -5.2 | 689 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 29 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.1 | 646 | 41.2%–46.8% | ||
| 30 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 19,603 | 43.4%–44.6% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 2,432 | 42.7%–45.9% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 32,718 | 43.9%–44.8% | ||
| 33 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.7 | 2,234 | 42.7%–46.0% | ||
| 34 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 1,684 | 42.5%–46.3% | ||
| 35 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.7 | 1,141 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 36 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.7 | 6,247 | 43.4%–45.4% | ||
| 37 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -4.6 | 751 | 41.9%–47.2% | ||
| 38 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.5 | 1,023 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 39 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -4.5 | 616 | 41.8%–47.5% | ||
| 40 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -4.5 | 542 | 41.6%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 2,251 | 43.0%–46.3% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 17,381 | 44.1%–45.3% | ||
| 43 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 2,308 | 43.1%–46.4% | ||
| 44 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.2 | 11,815 | 44.2%–45.7% | ||
| 45 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.1 | 891 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.1 | 802 | 42.5%–47.6% | ||
| 47 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 22,083 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 48 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 9,343 | 44.3%–46.0% | ||
| 49 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 1,118 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 50 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 3,365 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 51 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 9,650 | 44.3%–46.0% | ||
| 52 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 22,779 | 44.7%–45.7% | ||
| 53 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 1,901 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 54 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.9 | 1,016 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 55 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.9 | 925 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 56 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 10,072 | 44.5%–46.1% | ||
| 57 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.8 | 847 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 58 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -3.8 | 758 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 59 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -3.8 | 544 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 60 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 2,859 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 61 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 977 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 62 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 16,210 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 63 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 963 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 64 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 2,318 | 43.9%–47.1% | ||
| 65 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 5,723 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 66 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 914 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 13,711 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 68 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 2,213 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 69 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.5 | 790 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 838 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 71 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 56,104 | 45.4%–46.1% | ||
| 72 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 710 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 73 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 6,421 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 74 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 24,872 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 75 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 1,181 | 43.7%–48.1% | ||
| 76 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 1,555 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 77 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 511 | 42.8%–49.0% | ||
| 78 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 13,876 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 79 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 1,726 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 80 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 16,187 | 45.3%–46.6% | ||
| 81 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 885 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 82 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 1,597 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 83 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 712 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 84 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 34,124 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 85 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 894 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 86 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 646 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 87 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 3,318 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 88 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 795 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 89 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 4,121 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 90 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 1,814 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 91 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 1,757 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 92 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 1,050 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 93 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 873 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 724 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 851 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 4,234 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 97 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 747 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 98 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 706 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 99 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 1,952 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 100 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 1,542 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 101 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 932 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 102 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 4,638 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 103 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 1,257 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 104 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 10,657 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 105 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 11,228 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 106 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 671 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 701 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 108 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 76,115 | 46.2%–46.8% | ||
| 109 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 705 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 110 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 894 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 111 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.6 | 593 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 112 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 2,888 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 113 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 14,515 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 114 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 8,170 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 115 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 2,521 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 116 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 8,209 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 117 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 518 | 43.6%–49.8% | ||
| 118 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 1,199 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 119 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 569 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 1,086 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 840 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 18,519 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 123 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 27,472 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 124 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 3,474 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 125 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 809 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 126 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 2,346 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 127 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 7,100 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 128 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 7,126 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 129 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 5,255 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 130 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 5,085 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 131 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 4,696 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 132 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 18,621 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 133 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 20,322 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 134 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 12,657 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 135 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 3,056 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 136 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 2,095 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 137 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 12,949 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 138 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 38,835 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 139 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 6,997 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 140 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 14,354 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 141 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 659 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 2,277 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 143 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 16,816 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 144 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 798 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 145 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 1,412 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 146 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 901 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 873 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 148 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 38,486 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 149 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 1,566 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 150 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 2,930 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 151 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 930 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 152 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 12,401 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 153 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 8,780 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 154 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 2,358 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 155 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 49,831 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 156 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 59,128 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 157 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 44,513 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 158 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 3,061 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 159 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 501 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 160 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 798 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 4,690 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 162 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 4,361 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 163 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 694 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 164 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 3,511 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 165 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 991 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 12,258 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 167 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 1,410 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 168 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 1,056 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 169 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 1,397 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 170 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 15,608 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 171 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 3,568 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 172 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 64,082 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 173 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 2,902 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 174 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 6,369 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 175 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 18,674 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 176 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 6,267 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 177 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 939 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 178 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 20,052 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 179 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 947 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 46,223 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 181 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 13,289 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 182 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 994 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 183 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 633 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 2,172 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 185 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 1,603 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 186 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 1,492 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 187 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 871 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 28,752 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 189 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 866 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 190 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 13,094 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 191 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 4,260 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 1,651 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 193 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 51,659 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 194 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 3,863 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 195 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 25,562 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 196 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 1,563 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 197 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 668 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 198 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 591 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 199 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 1,218 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 200 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 21,565 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 201 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 29,521 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 202 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 4,520 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 203 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 3,564 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 204 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 5,485 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 205 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 12,478 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 206 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 11,991 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 207 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 69,308 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 208 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 6,689 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 209 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 46,601 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 210 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 18,692 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 211 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 10,462 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 212 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 658 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 213 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,213 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 214 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 35,635 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 215 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 1,477 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 216 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 47,354 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 217 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 10,636 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 218 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 4,843 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 219 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 20,898 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 220 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 2,520 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 221 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 39,152 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 222 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 2,490 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 28,503 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 224 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 30,213 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 225 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 28,211 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 226 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 804 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 227 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 882 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 10,208 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 229 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 758 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 230 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 589 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 231 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 560 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 232 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 1,056 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 233 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 15,401 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 234 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 683 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 235 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 5,713 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 236 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 44,508 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 237 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 45,131 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 238 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 1,169 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 239 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 2,301 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 240 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 39,239 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 241 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 3,823 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 242 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 24,960 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 243 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 1,115 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 244 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 2,809 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 245 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 3,047 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 246 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 7,504 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 247 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 17,190 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 248 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 825 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 249 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 1,303 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 2,587 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 251 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 18,909 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 252 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 29,769 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 253 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 5,178 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 254 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 30,245 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 255 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 47,302 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 256 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 19,332 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 257 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 2,878 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 258 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 6,081 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 259 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 2,560 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 260 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 33,360 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 261 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 17,585 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 262 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 27,750 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 263 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 1,916 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 264 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 20,003 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 265 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 6,793 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 266 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 46,386 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 267 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 16,480 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 268 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 37,824 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 269 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 9,663 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 270 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 648 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 22,210 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 272 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 909 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 273 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 960 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 274 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 713 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 275 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 13,712 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 276 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 14,148 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 277 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 68,337 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 278 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 19,841 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 279 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 859 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 280 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 969 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 281 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 3,237 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 282 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 15,122 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 283 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 7,371 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 284 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 1,131 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 285 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 3,103 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 286 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 58,273 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 287 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 855 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 288 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 3,318 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 289 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 635 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 290 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 2,970 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 291 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 1,381 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 292 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 1,800 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 293 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 99,353 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 294 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 14,962 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 295 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 2,155 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 296 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 21,214 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 297 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 874 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 298 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 3,887 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 299 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 15,459 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 300 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 37,505 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 301 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 24,559 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 302 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 59,732 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 303 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 1,732 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 304 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 31,508 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 305 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 1,451 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 306 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 844 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 307 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 24,063 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 308 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 513 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 309 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 30,387 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 310 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 7,227 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 311 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 2,897 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 312 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 25,666 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 313 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 22,329 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 314 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 1,365 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 315 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 36,298 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 316 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 874 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 317 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 16,336 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 318 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 27,525 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 319 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 11,115 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 320 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 2,722 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 321 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 45,709 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 322 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 1,468 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 323 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 22,444 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 324 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 75,285 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 325 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 28,437 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 326 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 42,708 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 327 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 8,262 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 328 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 6,300 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 329 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 22,038 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 330 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 566 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 331 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 1,705 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 332 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 2,126 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 333 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 10,489 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 334 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 7,409 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 335 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 85,309 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 336 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 9,790 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 337 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 42,948 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 338 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 1,877 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 339 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 6,054 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 340 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 29,996 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 341 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 4,811 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 342 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 13,682 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 343 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 38,275 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 344 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 42,880 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 345 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 57,062 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 346 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 26,465 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 347 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 2,241 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 348 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 31,333 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 349 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 10,264 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 350 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 63,052 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 351 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 4,765 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 352 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,908 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 353 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 17,652 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 354 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 5,952 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 355 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 78,462 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 356 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 45,849 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 357 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 15,048 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 358 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 986 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 359 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 58,650 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 360 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 35,488 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 361 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 903 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 362 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 35,039 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 363 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 2,424 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 364 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 1,500 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 365 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 5,117 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 366 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 22,415 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 367 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 94,677 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 368 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 10,719 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 369 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 35,695 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 370 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 19,863 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 371 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 19,688 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 372 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 5,939 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 373 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 73,181 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 374 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 3,475 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 375 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 10,381 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 376 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 3,166 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 377 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 9,390 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 378 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 1,309 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 379 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 29,908 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 380 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 18,085 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 381 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 21,932 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 382 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 599 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 383 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 67,386 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 384 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 34,840 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 385 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 31,366 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 386 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 8,241 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 387 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 21,130 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 388 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 2,089 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 389 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 63,756 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 390 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 57,711 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 391 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 29,946 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 392 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 52,222 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 393 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 34,033 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 394 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 4,469 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 395 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 87,495 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 396 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 70,190 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 397 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 2,673 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 398 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 84,146 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 399 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 2,515 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 400 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 3,641 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 401 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 8,553 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 402 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 42,169 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 403 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 5,555 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 404 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 51,568 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 405 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 40,075 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 406 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 71,416 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 407 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 16,360 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 408 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 7,627 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 409 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 686 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 410 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 23,406 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 411 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 27,045 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 412 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 650 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 413 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 3,794 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 414 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 7,044 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 415 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 2,887 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 416 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 9,015 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 417 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 3,764 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 418 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 38,233 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 419 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.3 | 6,026 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 420 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 4,091 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 421 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 5,086 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 422 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 3,401 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 423 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 2,592 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 424 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 47,673 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 425 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 2,031 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 426 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 52,955 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 427 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 37,491 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 428 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 51,064 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 429 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 2,102 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 430 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 41,969 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 431 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +3.0 | 270,029 | 52.0%–52.3% | ||
| 432 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +3.1 | 33,268 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 433 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.2 | 3,023 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 434 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +3.3 | 9,228 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 435 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.6 | 18,405 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 436 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.7 | 1,225 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 437 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.8 | 1,552 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 438 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +4.5 | 1,910 | 51.8%–55.4% |
