| 1 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -9.2 | 16,977 | 39.7%–41.0% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.6% | -8.4 | 2,651 | 39.7%–42.7% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -8.0 | 2,533 | 40.0%–43.1% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -7.7 | 1,565 | 39.9%–43.7% | ||
| 5 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -7.2 | 514 | 39.3%–45.3% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -7.2 | 2,890 | 40.9%–43.8% | ||
| 7 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -7.1 | 563 | 39.5%–45.4% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -6.9 | 3,552 | 41.3%–43.9% | ||
| 9 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -6.9 | 578 | 39.8%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -6.7 | 693 | 40.1%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -6.7 | 1,050 | 40.5%–45.1% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -6.4 | 973 | 40.8%–45.5% | ||
| 13 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -6.2 | 1,292 | 41.3%–45.5% | ||
| 14 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.9 | 644 | 40.8%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -5.8 | 587 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.6 | 929 | 41.5%–46.4% | ||
| 17 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -5.6 | 546 | 41.0%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -5.5 | 591 | 41.1%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.4 | 829 | 41.6%–46.7% | ||
| 20 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.2 | 8,488 | 43.5%–45.2% | ||
| 21 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 2,537 | 42.8%–46.0% | ||
| 22 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.1 | 649 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 23 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.0 | 905 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 24 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.0 | 797 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 25 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.0 | 579 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 26 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.9 | 1,144 | 42.4%–46.9% | ||
| 27 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 7,045 | 43.7%–45.6% | ||
| 28 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.9 | 839 | 42.1%–47.2% | ||
| 29 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.9 | 2,283 | 43.0%–46.3% | ||
| 30 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 18,344 | 44.1%–45.3% | ||
| 31 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -4.8 | 520 | 41.7%–47.8% | ||
| 32 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 1,025 | 42.4%–47.1% | ||
| 33 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.8 | 685 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 781 | 42.2%–47.5% | ||
| 35 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.7 | 1,351 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 36 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 19,817 | 44.3%–45.5% | ||
| 37 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 17,662 | 44.3%–45.5% | ||
| 38 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 1,843 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 39 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 4,656 | 44.0%–46.4% | ||
| 40 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 768 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 806 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 42 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.2 | 609 | 42.5%–48.3% | ||
| 43 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 2,078 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 44 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.1 | 1,439 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 16,473 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 46 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 542 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 47 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 885 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 2,048 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 49 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 2,206 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 50 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 10,993 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 51 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 3,904 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 25,234 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 53 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 2,007 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 3,019 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 55 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 12,200 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 56 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 8,956 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 57 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 900 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 58 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 520 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 2,295 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 60 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 3,339 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 61 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 802 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 62 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 649 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 888 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 922 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 65 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 8,394 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 66 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 1,448 | 44.0%–48.1% | ||
| 67 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 13,166 | 45.4%–46.8% | ||
| 68 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 625 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 603 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 70 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 707 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 71 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,498 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 72 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,756 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 1,953 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 74 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 2,303 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 75 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 8,376 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 76 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 20,677 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 77 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 737 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 78 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 1,755 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 79 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 49,054 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 80 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 1,643 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 1,138 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 82 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 727 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 83 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 873 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 84 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 752 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 85 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 913 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 14,111 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 87 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 1,965 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 88 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 14,373 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 89 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 2,750 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 90 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 616 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 813 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 1,703 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 93 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 5,922 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 94 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 750 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 95 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 1,560 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 96 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 804 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 97 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 1,433 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 98 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 748 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 923 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 32,582 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 101 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 1,166 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 102 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 13,694 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 103 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 14,029 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 104 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 5,065 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 105 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 863 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 3,859 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 107 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 5,563 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 108 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 18,607 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 109 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 595 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 110 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 1,234 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 111 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 16,509 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 112 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 6,717 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 113 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 779 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 114 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 3,588 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 115 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 10,826 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 116 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 6,796 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 117 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 5,126 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 118 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 718 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 5,967 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 120 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 15,961 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 121 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 963 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 122 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 1,675 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 7,846 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 124 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 846 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 4,468 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 126 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 3,969 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 127 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 34,659 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 128 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 805 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 129 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 1,138 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 528 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 131 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 857 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 132 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 9,232 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 133 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 1,046 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 134 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 24,487 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 135 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 582 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 136 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 11,594 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 137 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 1,479 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 138 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 12,646 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 139 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 6,882 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 140 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 2,847 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 141 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 36,446 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 142 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 557 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 12,208 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 144 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 4,784 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 145 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 3,085 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 146 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 1,116 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 147 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 2,014 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 148 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 65,740 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 149 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 2,373 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 150 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 3,434 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 151 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 666 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 1,190 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 153 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 2,502 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 154 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 1,412 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 155 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 614 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 3,930 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 157 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 46,733 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 158 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 2,168 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 159 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 1,521 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 160 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 702 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 161 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,211 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 51,615 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 163 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 38,502 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 164 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 2,161 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 165 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 10,840 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 166 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 3,391 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 167 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 12,883 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 168 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 6,094 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 169 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 39,611 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 170 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 1,512 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 5,927 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 172 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 1,142 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 173 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 11,727 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 174 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 9,315 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 175 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 832 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 4,943 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 177 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 23,586 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 178 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 24,229 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 179 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 16,687 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 180 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 1,187 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 181 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 4,194 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 182 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 10,345 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 183 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 846 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 1,512 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 185 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 24,914 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 186 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 47,362 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 187 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 2,097 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 188 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 1,256 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 189 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 4,101 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 190 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 2,186 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 191 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 24,419 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 192 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 44,911 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 193 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 927 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 194 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 5,717 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 195 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 1,063 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 196 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 59,991 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 197 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 590 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 198 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 757 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 594 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 200 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 2,779 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 201 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 2,958 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 202 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 1,319 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 203 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 55,811 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 204 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 15,499 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 205 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 1,178 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 206 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 3,312 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 207 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 6,931 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 208 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 9,841 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 209 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 728 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,178 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 39,878 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 212 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 29,536 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 213 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,095 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 214 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 24,483 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 215 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 556 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 216 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 18,169 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 217 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 1,512 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 218 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 2,607 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 219 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 33,786 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 220 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 16,504 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 221 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 1,688 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 222 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 9,315 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 223 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,649 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 224 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,606 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 2,589 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 226 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 43,720 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 227 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 18,537 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 228 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 18,290 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 229 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 15,200 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 230 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 26,177 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 231 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 19,842 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 232 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,407 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 233 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 8,804 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 234 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 12,827 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 235 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 6,568 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 236 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 14,384 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 237 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 5,127 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 238 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 23,242 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 239 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 18,175 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 240 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 11,160 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 241 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 17,639 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 242 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 771 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 243 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 27,498 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 244 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 3,400 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 245 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 16,763 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 246 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 21,628 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 247 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 33,942 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 248 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 13,528 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 249 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 736 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 3,119 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 251 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 6,613 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 252 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,703 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 253 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 2,058 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 254 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 27,149 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 255 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 27,390 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 256 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 723 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 2,741 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 258 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 16,614 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 259 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 826 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 260 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 43,037 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 261 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 42,775 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 262 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 32,149 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 263 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 519 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 9,857 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 265 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 2,358 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 266 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 15,887 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 267 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 16,788 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 268 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,016 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 504 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 270 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 24,482 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 271 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 12,258 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 272 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 26,355 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 273 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 3,618 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 274 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 709 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 275 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 5,762 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 276 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 3,518 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 277 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 934 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 278 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 1,166 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 279 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 7,298 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 280 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 13,891 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 281 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 17,412 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 282 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 612 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 283 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 40,388 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 284 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 9,210 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 285 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 37,289 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 286 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 44,435 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 287 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 15,880 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 288 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 52,536 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 289 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 4,304 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 290 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 2,763 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 291 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 41,355 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 292 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 704 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 293 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 1,956 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 294 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 2,750 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 295 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 15,361 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 296 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 21,440 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 297 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 734 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 298 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 36,370 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 299 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 2,908 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 300 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 814 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 301 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 4,534 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 302 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 36,762 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 303 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,456 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 304 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 25,751 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 305 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 26,125 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 306 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 27,020 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 307 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 8,355 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 308 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 71,612 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 309 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 5,645 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 310 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 20,666 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 311 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 86,878 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 312 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,854 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 49,657 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 314 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 15,403 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 315 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 615 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 316 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,981 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 317 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 15,341 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 318 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 10,079 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 319 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 32,250 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 320 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 838 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 321 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 31,826 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 322 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 25,539 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 323 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 13,994 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 324 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 13,911 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 325 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 19,338 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 326 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 3,000 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 327 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 605 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 328 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 22,877 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 329 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 31,941 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 330 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 27,525 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 331 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 6,391 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 332 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 64,129 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 333 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 51,654 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 334 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 1,647 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 335 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 28,379 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 336 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 16,929 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 337 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 4,033 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 338 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 50,202 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 339 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 934 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 340 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 2,226 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 341 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 1,110 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 342 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 1,923 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 343 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 18,699 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 344 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 14,120 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 345 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 80,482 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 346 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 2,450 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 347 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 5,338 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 348 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 9,471 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 349 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 9,730 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 350 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 28,065 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 351 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 5,179 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 352 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 25,248 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 353 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 65,072 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 354 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 604 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 355 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 2,338 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 356 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 5,764 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 357 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 64,448 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 358 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 44,976 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 359 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 2,130 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 360 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 59,120 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 361 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 806 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 362 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 24,564 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 363 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 736 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 364 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 1,810 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 365 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 9,840 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 366 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 18,025 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 367 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 5,307 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 368 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 31,422 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 369 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 2,753 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 370 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 56,108 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 371 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 30,031 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 372 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 5,602 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 373 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 50,918 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 374 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 31,786 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 375 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 56,674 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 376 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 2,427 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 377 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 30,245 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 378 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 3,651 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 379 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 9,441 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 380 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 25,088 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 381 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 7,939 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 382 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 73,063 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 383 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 46,978 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 384 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 2,681 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 385 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 75,293 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 386 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 7,089 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 387 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 56,141 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 388 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 15,856 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 389 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 3,883 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 390 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 14,846 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 391 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 21,281 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 392 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,167 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 393 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 2,767 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 394 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 27,529 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 395 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 30,012 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 396 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 3,058 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 397 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 58,711 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 398 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 1,220 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 399 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 5,392 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 400 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 2,582 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 401 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 1,358 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 402 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 45,900 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 403 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 2,404 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 404 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 2,796 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 405 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 37,380 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 406 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 6,083 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 407 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 588 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 408 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 854 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 409 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 42,479 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 410 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 699 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 411 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 522 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 412 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 4,917 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 413 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 22,742 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 414 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 1,903 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 415 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 32,676 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 416 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 3,712 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 417 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 4,703 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 418 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 230,084 | 52.2%–52.5% | ||
| 419 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 46,570 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 420 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 1,779 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 421 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 29,903 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 422 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 1,087 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 423 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.1 | 47,255 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 424 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 16,227 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 425 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 40,177 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 426 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +3.6 | 7,900 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 427 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +5.2 | 743 | 52.1%–57.4% |
