| 1 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -9.1 | 11,663 | 39.4%–40.9% | ||
| 2 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 38.9% | -8.7 | 1,017 | 38.3%–43.0% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.7% | -8.6 | 1,668 | 38.9%–42.6% | ||
| 4 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 38.9% | -7.7 | 568 | 38.7%–44.5% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -7.3 | 939 | 39.6%–44.4% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -6.9 | 731 | 39.7%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.9 | 2,992 | 41.0%–43.9% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -6.6 | 1,550 | 40.8%–44.7% | ||
| 9 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.4 | 21,274 | 42.3%–43.5% | ||
| 10 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -6.1 | 1,045 | 41.0%–45.6% | ||
| 11 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 1,345 | 41.4%–45.5% | ||
| 12 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 1,316 | 41.6%–45.8% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.5 | 1,302 | 41.7%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.5 | 839 | 41.3%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -5.4 | 596 | 41.0%–46.8% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 13,057 | 43.3%–44.7% | ||
| 17 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.3 | 786 | 41.5%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.0 | 1,966 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 19 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -4.9 | 609 | 41.6%–47.3% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 1,137 | 42.4%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.5 | 707 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 1,065 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 23 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 1,483 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 1,235 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 25 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.3 | 537 | 42.0%–48.0% | ||
| 26 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 2,659 | 43.5%–46.5% | ||
| 27 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 1,282 | 42.9%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 9,873 | 44.2%–45.9% | ||
| 29 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 9,422 | 44.3%–46.0% | ||
| 30 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 6,133 | 44.1%–46.2% | ||
| 31 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 629 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 6,463 | 44.3%–46.3% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 1,629 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 8,793 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 35 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 3,627 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 36 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 8,813 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 37 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 1,450 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.8 | 559 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 39 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 537 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 40 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 808 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 973 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 605 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 43 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 14,950 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 44 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 506 | 42.6%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 35,214 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 46 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 6,193 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 47 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 776 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 1,972 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 49 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 598 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 50 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 47,094 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 51 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 1,152 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 584 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 53 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 16,606 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 54 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 602 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 55 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 2,584 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 56 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 1,955 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 57 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 635 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 58 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 3,423 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 892 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 60 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 9,941 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 61 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 1,672 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 62 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 554 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 63 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 2,539 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 64 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 1,530 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 65 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 989 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 66 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 560 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 67 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 523 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 68 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 986 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 69 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 1,763 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 70 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 923 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 722 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 72 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 554 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 73 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 16,540 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 74 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 560 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 4,630 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 76 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 2,039 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 77 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 5,540 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 78 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 13,843 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 79 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 825 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 710 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 13,420 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 82 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 8,826 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 83 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 19,792 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 84 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 3,064 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 85 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 8,978 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 86 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 3,202 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 87 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 1,247 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 1,911 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 4,186 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 90 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 567 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 91 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 539 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 4,001 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 93 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 661 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 2,631 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 95 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 3,723 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 96 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 571 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 97 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 7,047 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 98 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 5,285 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 99 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 8,156 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 100 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 2,225 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 101 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 7,476 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 102 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 23,407 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 103 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 6,274 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 104 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 9,228 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 105 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 1,304 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 106 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 5,264 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 107 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 522 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 1,253 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 109 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 925 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 12,241 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 111 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 6,486 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 112 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 11,693 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 113 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 29,027 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 114 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 895 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 1,519 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 17,185 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 117 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 23,476 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 118 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 531 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 119 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 907 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 120 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 27,924 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 121 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 9,687 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 122 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 2,434 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 796 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 7,758 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 125 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 7,539 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 126 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 529 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 127 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 508 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 11,127 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 129 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 17,877 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 130 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 37,485 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 131 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 520 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 30,364 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 133 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 45,212 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 134 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 540 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 947 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 136 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 1,024 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 137 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 4,330 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 1,527 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 139 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 718 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 2,413 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 141 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 1,494 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 1,422 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 143 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 2,098 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 144 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 3,014 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 145 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 11,970 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 146 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 2,873 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 147 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 1,905 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 148 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 15,647 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 149 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 1,544 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 150 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 1,832 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 32,376 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 152 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 2,391 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 153 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 2,687 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 154 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 3,802 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 7,717 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 156 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 8,407 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 157 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 506 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 28,903 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 159 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 1,990 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 160 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 584 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 31,729 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 162 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 11,708 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 163 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 579 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 14,922 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 165 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 24,955 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 166 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 3,509 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 167 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 2,384 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 168 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 514 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 169 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 516 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 170 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 42,235 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 171 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 8,371 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 172 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 1,429 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 9,353 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 174 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 12,484 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 175 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 1,881 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 5,871 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 177 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 642 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 17,013 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 179 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 19,284 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 180 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 1,076 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 181 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 849 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 3,720 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 183 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 29,539 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 184 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 11,856 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 185 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 30,093 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 186 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 502 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 18,458 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 188 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 563 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 189 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 879 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 190 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 959 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 191 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 24,408 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 694 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 193 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 1,568 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 194 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 1,494 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 195 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 31,989 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 196 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 15,751 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 197 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 14,927 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 198 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 18,146 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 199 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 23,585 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 200 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 19,209 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 201 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 27,517 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 202 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 8,485 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 203 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 26,694 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 204 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 16,324 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 205 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 1,204 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 206 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,743 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 207 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 3,050 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 208 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 3,372 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 1,284 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 6,415 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 14,893 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 212 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 2,119 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 213 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 36,474 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 214 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 9,739 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 215 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 6,250 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 216 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 8,758 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 217 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 15,423 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 218 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 510 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 37,189 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 220 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 20,138 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 221 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 60,590 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 222 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 15,164 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 223 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 1,284 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 12,518 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 225 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 3,136 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 12,581 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 227 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 11,557 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 228 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 12,993 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 229 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 961 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 230 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 10,254 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 231 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 1,123 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 232 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 587 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 1,397 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 4,464 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 235 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 1,920 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 236 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 23,287 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 237 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 20,309 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 238 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 25,382 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 239 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 9,755 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 240 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 932 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 24,825 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 242 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 9,992 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 243 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 44,251 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 244 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 1,997 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 245 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 18,621 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 246 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,908 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 247 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 17,333 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 248 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 22,180 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 249 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 7,379 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 250 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 6,431 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 251 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 540 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 3,719 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 253 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 5,902 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 254 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 3,716 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 255 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 4,657 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 256 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 9,620 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 257 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 869 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 34,482 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 259 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 878 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 16,804 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 261 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 10,884 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 262 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 14,275 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 263 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 527 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 264 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 8,651 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 265 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 10,356 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 266 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 19,142 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 267 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 4,265 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 268 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 1,855 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 269 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 51,860 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 270 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 794 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 271 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 1,187 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 272 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 4,983 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 273 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 5,926 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 274 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 19,138 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 275 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 27,213 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 276 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 3,130 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 277 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 21,577 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 278 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 45,909 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 279 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 774 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 280 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 28,087 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 281 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 13,993 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 282 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 2,897 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 283 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 1,179 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 284 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 739 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 285 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 6,484 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 286 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 25,452 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 287 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 22,059 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 288 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 19,228 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 289 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 5,749 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 290 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 740 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 291 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 17,720 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 292 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 36,299 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 293 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 9,230 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 294 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 3,944 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 295 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 38,100 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 296 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 15,571 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 297 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 5,745 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 298 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 51,705 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 299 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 19,675 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 300 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 22,544 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 301 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 1,049 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 302 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 5,628 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 303 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 4,690 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 304 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 14,390 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 305 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 41,663 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 306 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 698 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 307 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 2,214 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 308 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 25,407 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 309 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 51,646 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 310 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 580 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 311 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 58,309 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 312 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 16,892 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 313 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 1,702 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 314 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 632 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 315 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 12,623 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 316 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 45,112 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 317 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 21,313 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 318 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 2,018 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 319 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 11,651 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 320 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 3,311 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 321 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 1,635 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 322 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 21,643 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 323 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 4,201 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 324 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 8,324 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 325 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 40,459 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 326 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 12,484 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 327 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 42,752 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 328 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 7,045 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 329 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 19,366 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 330 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 2,841 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 331 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 32,426 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 332 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 1,360 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 333 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 12,989 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 334 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 1,240 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 335 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 26,153 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 336 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 6,831 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 337 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 12,214 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 338 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 35,312 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 339 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 2,211 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 340 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 11,598 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 341 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 2,949 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 342 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 6,535 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 343 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 18,180 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 344 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 759 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 345 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 25,067 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 346 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 9,712 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 347 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 32,093 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 348 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 52,003 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 349 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 1,286 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 350 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 44,881 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 351 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 4,422 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 352 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 1,520 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 353 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 1,454 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 354 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 2,859 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 355 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 2,005 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 356 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 7,328 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 357 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 870 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 358 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 25,123 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 359 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 16,551 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 360 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 2,612 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 361 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 3,487 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 362 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 30,950 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 363 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 1,601 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 364 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 5,405 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 365 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 29,404 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 366 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 2,091 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 367 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 25,667 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 368 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 1,558 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 369 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 30,742 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 370 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 23,532 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 371 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 2,529 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 372 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 179,969 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 373 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 3,486 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 374 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 20,578 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 375 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 2,219 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 376 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.3 | 2,638 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 377 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.9 | 11,781 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 378 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.9 | 1,776 | 51.4%–55.1% | ||
| 379 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +4.0 | 1,191 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 380 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +4.4 | 1,008 | 51.3%–56.1% |
