| 1 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 783 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 573 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 3 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 1,060 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -4.0 | 1,724 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 5 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 758 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 6 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 712 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 7 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 1,463 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 8 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 923 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 515 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 10 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 759 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 11 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 711 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 12 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 867 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 13 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,040 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 2,351 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 15 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,549 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 16 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 666 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 17 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 505 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 18 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 603 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 19 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 514 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 20 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 896 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 21 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 926 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 22 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 1,256 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 23 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 653 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 24 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 932 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 25 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 704 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 26 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 1,013 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 27 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 527 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 527 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 29 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,014 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 30 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 534 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 31 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,261 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 32 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 519 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 33 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 838 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 34 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 767 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 35 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 721 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 36 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 587 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 37 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 1,815 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 38 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,592 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 39 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 867 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 40 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 3,466 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 41 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 848 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 42 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 578 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 43 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 733 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 44 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,534 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 45 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 674 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 46 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 904 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 47 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 636 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 48 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,935 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 49 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 2,040 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 50 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 817 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 51 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,560 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 52 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,704 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 53 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,226 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 54 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 2,778 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 55 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 600 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 56 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 756 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 57 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,871 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 58 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 683 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 59 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,250 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 60 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 786 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 61 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 1,024 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 62 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 626 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 63 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 1,430 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 64 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 925 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 65 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 1,843 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 66 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 507 | 49.1%–55.3% | ||
| 67 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 572 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 68 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 670 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 69 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 683 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 70 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 951 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 71 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 719 | 49.7%–55.1% | ||
| 72 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 820 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 73 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 514 | 49.4%–55.6% | ||
| 74 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 2,315 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 75 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 1,154 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 76 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 690 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 77 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 1,172 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 78 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 1,073 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 79 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 655 | 50.3%–55.9% | ||
| 80 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 1,567 | 51.5%–55.4% | ||
| 81 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 947 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 82 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 1,053 | 51.4%–56.0% | ||
| 83 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 942 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 84 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 2,005 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 85 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 2,151 | 52.3%–55.7% | ||
| 86 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.5 | 500 | 50.9%–57.1% | ||
| 87 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 1,193 | 51.9%–56.3% | ||
| 88 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +2.7 | 540 | 51.2%–57.2% | ||
| 89 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 2,980 | 52.9%–55.8% | ||
| 90 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.0 | 545 | 51.5%–57.5% | ||
| 91 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.5% | +3.2 | 732 | 51.9%–57.3% | ||
| 92 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +3.4 | 667 | 52.1%–57.7% | ||
| 93 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +4.0 | 1,225 | 53.3%–57.6% |
