牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 36.5% | -10.1 | 548 | 37.2%–43.1% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.1 | 940 | 41.8%–46.6% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.7 | 767 | 41.9%–47.2% | ||
| 4 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 1,227 | 42.4%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.7 | 596 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -5.6 | 535 | 41.7%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.2 | 1,935 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 3,421 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 1,959 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 2,070 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 635 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 970 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 2,527 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 6,372 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 21,454 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 649 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 17 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 951 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 18 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 1,587 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,896 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 5,861 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 7,468 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 546 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 23 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 5,946 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 1,224 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 25 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 744 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 9,959 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 2,550 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 2,587 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 29 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,633 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 30 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 2,067 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 31 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 3,676 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 32 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 12,967 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 33 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,091 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 542 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 35 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 3,267 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 924 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 37 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 2,064 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 4,466 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 3,647 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,823 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 629 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 42 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,941 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 43 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 654 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 2,294 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 45 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 976 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 46 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 7,819 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 561 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 48 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 4,282 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 3,628 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 8,223 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,596 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 520 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 53 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,849 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 54 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 7,632 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 3,939 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,903 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 57 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 3,275 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 780 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 59 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 2,070 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 60 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 605 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 61 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 15,428 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 62 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 4,985 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 6,557 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 64 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 9,958 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 65 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 8,181 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,218 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 67 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 6,115 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 822 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 5,417 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 840 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 71 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 4,737 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 5,571 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 73 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 12,072 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 8,540 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 23,044 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 76 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 847 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 942 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 78 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 4,091 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,095 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 80 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 9,668 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 81 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 2,542 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 12,102 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 83 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,167 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 84 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 2,911 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 3,890 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 86 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 21,431 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 9,409 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 9,155 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 946 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 90 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 2,573 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 5,407 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 3,876 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 5,563 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 831 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 6,044 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 4,341 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 10,029 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 524 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 99 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 16,890 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 100 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 5,505 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 14,102 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 11,731 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,235 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 636 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 105 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 6,899 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 18,613 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 107 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 918 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 108 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 11,057 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 3,482 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 110 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 23,090 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 3,856 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 30,011 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 37,422 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 669 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 115 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 9,201 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 12,116 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 664 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 3,732 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 6,711 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 5,834 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 121 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 18,785 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 10,537 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 123 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 8,854 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 3,962 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 820 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 126 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 33,341 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 127 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 18,606 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 128 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 13,763 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 129 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 2,656 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 130 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 2,284 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,261 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 132 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 7,656 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 11,427 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 607 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 135 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 5,970 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 136 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,523 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 10,658 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 2,773 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 20,150 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 140 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 802 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 141 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 7,775 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 6,505 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 5,599 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 5,804 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 637 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 146 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,445 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,848 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 6,421 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 13,559 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 3,391 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,348 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 152 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 4,696 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 153 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 22,733 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,363 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 155 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 20,434 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 22,767 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 6,816 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 2,457 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 511 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 160 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,059 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 161 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,450 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 1,896 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 163 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,964 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 164 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 3,706 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 4,634 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 6,034 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 7,915 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 168 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 4,914 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 169 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 10,009 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,030 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 171 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 7,749 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 18,758 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 173 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 4,470 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 6,151 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 15,505 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 176 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 7,490 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 177 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 5,891 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 780 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 179 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 7,653 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 9,540 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 697 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 24,130 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 8,600 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 184 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 657 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 185 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,792 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 186 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 563 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 187 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,338 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 188 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 18,531 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 189 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 12,521 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 190 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 6,397 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 191 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 11,984 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 6,071 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 2,406 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 194 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 2,645 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 195 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,267 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 196 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 593 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 197 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 2,038 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 198 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 1,318 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 199 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 7,872 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 200 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 1,975 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 9,778 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 660 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 203 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 9,446 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 204 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 714 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 205 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 12,757 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 206 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 15,504 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 207 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 34,788 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 851 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 209 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 8,909 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 210 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 14,433 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 211 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 2,127 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 212 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 8,413 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 213 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 3,430 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 214 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 7,263 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 8,288 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 3,184 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 217 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 12,066 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 13,261 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 219 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 4,676 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 220 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 10,998 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 13,741 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 222 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 8,284 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 7,293 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 4,339 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 17,409 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 226 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,355 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 227 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 989 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 228 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 942 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 229 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,602 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 230 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 1,346 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 231 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 4,417 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 232 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 4,128 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 233 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 5,974 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 234 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 852 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 235 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 1,088 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 236 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 8,853 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 237 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 7,160 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 238 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 4,949 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 547 | 49.5%–55.6% | ||
| 240 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 11,665 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 241 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 14,481 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 242 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 1,215 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 243 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 5,845 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 244 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 2,814 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 245 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 10,910 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 246 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.1 | 773 | 50.8%–56.0% |
