| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.0 | 759 | 41.6%–46.9% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.0 | 639 | 41.5%–47.1% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.6 | 957 | 42.2%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 1,573 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 2,736 | 43.7%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 1,703 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 1,590 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 8 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 1,252 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 767 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 10 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 6,018 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 11 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 2,023 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 5,160 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 990 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 14 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 715 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 17,263 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 1,562 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 17 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 539 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 18 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 4,710 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 761 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 20 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 7,921 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 21 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 2,083 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 22 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 2,967 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 23 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 4,856 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 1,311 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 25 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 10,422 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 862 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 27 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 3,626 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 2,032 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 29 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 2,983 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 2,924 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 1,641 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 32 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 1,278 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 33 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 503 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 34 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 2,710 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 6,288 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 500 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 37 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 2,640 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 1,657 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 39 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 3,452 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 2,316 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 41 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 599 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 42 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,501 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 674 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 639 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 764 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,819 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 47 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 6,613 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,643 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 49 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,052 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 50 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,737 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,104 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 735 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 53 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 2,344 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 5,914 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 7,578 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 4,368 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 4,419 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 912 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 59 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 6,586 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 60 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 18,574 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 756 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 62 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 3,966 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 63 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,589 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 64 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 7,254 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 65 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 9,765 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 4,482 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 12,410 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 3,128 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 9,853 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 4,938 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 984 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 72 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 517 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 685 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 74 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 4,944 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 2,791 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 959 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,149 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 78 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 7,779 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 8,043 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 5,284 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 3,297 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 523 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 83 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 672 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,794 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,010 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 6,822 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,232 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 88 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 5,591 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 3,144 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 90 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 11,409 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 91 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 2,100 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 92 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 17,220 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 9,433 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 13,801 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 628 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 4,374 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 4,435 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 8,459 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 18,577 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 100 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 5,454 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 30,082 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,015 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 103 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 9,495 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 3,750 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 24,157 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 3,527 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 3,035 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 108 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 8,048 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 109 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 4,712 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 110 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,144 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 6,242 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 9,351 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 15,007 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 9,161 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 115 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 4,520 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 1,165 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 117 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 3,172 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 26,486 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 119 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 7,308 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 120 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 14,908 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 15,149 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 8,081 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 659 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 124 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 11,029 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 18,227 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 2,253 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 127 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 2,686 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 861 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 129 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 5,210 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,080 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 131 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 10,966 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 8,670 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 2,998 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 134 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 5,488 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,957 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 136 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 7,149 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 137 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 667 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 138 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 544 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 139 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,825 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 140 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 19,640 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,093 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 142 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 6,282 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 6,107 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 3,978 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 5,115 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,709 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 2,254 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 729 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 149 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 2,084 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 16,359 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 4,816 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 152 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 841 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 153 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 5,118 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,513 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 155 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 4,608 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 6,398 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 5,169 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 158 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 700 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 6,220 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,072 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 161 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 16,057 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 19,345 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 15,197 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 4,801 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 165 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 11,556 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,019 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 167 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 7,649 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 6,907 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 12,551 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 549 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 171 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 502 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 172 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 527 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 173 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 3,682 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 174 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 3,500 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 4,857 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,609 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,767 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 3,753 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 179 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 5,871 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 10,053 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,089 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 182 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 12,383 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 15,043 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 6,035 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 185 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 571 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 186 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 9,963 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 6,947 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 2,586 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 7,447 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,634 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 191 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,614 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 192 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 6,897 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 6,645 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,913 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 195 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,074 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 196 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,525 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 197 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 10,342 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 6,243 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 1,567 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 200 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 7,905 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 201 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 27,867 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 202 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 6,794 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 203 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 10,549 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 204 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 5,692 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 205 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 10,932 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 3,989 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,277 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 208 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 14,001 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 209 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 760 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 210 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 960 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 211 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 619 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 212 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 2,781 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 213 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 8,922 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 9,683 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 215 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 3,492 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 216 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,088 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 217 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 790 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 218 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 1,461 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 219 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 7,081 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 220 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 11,556 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 221 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 4,745 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 222 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 869 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 223 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 3,251 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 224 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 2,289 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 225 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 9,432 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 226 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 5,788 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 8,928 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 228 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 648 | 50.3%–55.9% | ||
| 229 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 4,714 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 230 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +3.6 | 690 | 51.1%–56.6% |
