| 1 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 39.5% | -5.5 | 621 | 38.4%–44.0% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -5.4 | 2,599 | 39.7%–42.8% | ||
| 3 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 39.8% | -5.4 | 748 | 38.6%–43.9% | ||
| 4 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -4.6 | 1,430 | 40.1%–44.1% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.1% | -4.5 | 15,905 | 41.5%–42.8% | ||
| 6 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -4.0 | 844 | 40.1%–45.2% | ||
| 7 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -4.0 | 4,208 | 41.5%–43.9% | ||
| 8 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -4.0 | 1,981 | 41.0%–44.4% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -3.9 | 807 | 40.2%–45.3% | ||
| 10 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -3.8 | 668 | 40.1%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 42.8% | -3.7 | 4,399 | 41.8%–44.2% | ||
| 12 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.6 | 1,271 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.8% | -3.4 | 1,454 | 41.2%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -3.4 | 5,209 | 42.2%–44.4% | ||
| 15 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -3.3 | 555 | 40.4%–46.3% | ||
| 16 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -2.9 | 7,133 | 42.8%–44.7% | ||
| 17 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -2.9 | 2,005 | 42.0%–45.5% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -2.8 | 4,259 | 42.6%–45.1% | ||
| 19 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -2.8 | 1,564 | 42.0%–45.8% | ||
| 20 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -2.7 | 5,430 | 42.8%–45.0% | ||
| 21 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.5 | 1,358 | 42.0%–46.2% | ||
| 22 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.5 | 1,843 | 42.3%–45.9% | ||
| 23 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.5 | 3,043 | 42.7%–45.6% | ||
| 24 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -2.4 | 889 | 41.8%–46.8% | ||
| 25 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.3 | 3,354 | 43.0%–45.8% | ||
| 26 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -2.3 | 945 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.2 | 2,211 | 42.8%–46.1% | ||
| 28 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 1,409 | 42.5%–46.6% | ||
| 29 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.1 | 2,813 | 43.1%–46.1% | ||
| 30 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 1,795 | 42.8%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.0 | 632 | 41.8%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.9 | 9,419 | 43.9%–45.6% | ||
| 33 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -1.9 | 867 | 42.2%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.9 | 3,726 | 43.4%–46.0% | ||
| 35 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.9 | 1,607 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 36 | 關上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.8 | 2,696 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 37 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 1,507 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 38 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -1.7 | 5,468 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 39 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.7 | 4,286 | 43.8%–46.2% | ||
| 40 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 9,574 | 44.2%–45.9% | ||
| 41 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 7,138 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 42 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 7,222 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 43 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 2,557 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 2,687 | 43.7%–46.7% | ||
| 45 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 2,080 | 43.5%–46.9% | ||
| 46 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 530 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 47 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.4 | 2,330 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 48 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.3 | 15,779 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 49 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.3 | 4,621 | 44.2%–46.5% | ||
| 50 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.3 | 5,849 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 51 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 8,302 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 52 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 1,543 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 53 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 1,800 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 54 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.2 | 6,432 | 44.4%–46.4% | ||
| 55 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.2 | 4,058 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 56 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.2 | 6,473 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 57 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 27,001 | 45.0%–46.0% | ||
| 58 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.1 | 10,349 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 59 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 833 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 60 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 1,160 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 61 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.1 | 12,245 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 62 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.1 | 3,794 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 63 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 845 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 64 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 678 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 65 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 6,038 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 66 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 6,641 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 67 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 5,227 | 44.5%–46.8% | ||
| 68 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 1,369 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 69 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 8,115 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 70 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 5,656 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 71 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 4,818 | 44.6%–46.9% | ||
| 72 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 801 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 73 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 2,313 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 74 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 3,597 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 75 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.8 | 4,307 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 76 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 1,349 | 43.8%–48.0% | ||
| 77 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 2,526 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 78 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 1,803 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 79 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 1,131 | 43.8%–48.3% | ||
| 80 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.6 | 2,038 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 81 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 3,220 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 8,115 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 83 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 1,125 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 84 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 10,540 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 85 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 3,211 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 86 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 3,852 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 87 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 8,105 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 88 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 731 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 89 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 1,319 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 90 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 1,647 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 91 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 5,066 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 92 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 1,653 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 93 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 2,646 | 44.7%–47.8% | ||
| 94 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 3,928 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 95 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.3 | 3,903 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 96 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 2,678 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 97 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 13,183 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 98 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 16,567 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 99 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 12,783 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 100 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 3,437 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 101 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 1,406 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 102 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 7,631 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 103 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 1,528 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 104 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 21,490 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 105 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 3,884 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 106 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 8,156 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 107 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 2,608 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 108 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 596 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 109 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 5,323 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 110 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 5,441 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 111 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 7,633 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 112 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | 0.0 | 4,601 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 113 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | 0.0 | 3,898 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 114 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 4,387 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 115 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 529 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 116 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 16,287 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 117 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.1 | 5,461 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 118 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.1 | 6,240 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 119 | 關打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.1 | 875 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 120 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | +0.1 | 5,959 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 121 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 528 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 122 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 3,461 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 123 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 3,183 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 124 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | +0.2 | 9,225 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 125 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.2 | 14,034 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 126 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.2 | 3,358 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 127 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 1,513 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 128 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 23,627 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 129 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 8,629 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 130 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 5,877 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 131 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 2,031 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 132 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 6,333 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 133 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 2,859 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 134 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 963 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 135 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 1,331 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 1,096 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 137 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 6,135 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 138 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 10,523 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 139 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 4,177 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 140 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 554 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 141 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 6,492 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 142 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 6,023 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 143 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 2,997 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 144 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 13,606 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 145 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 4,525 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 146 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 596 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 15,720 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 148 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 7,440 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 149 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 2,820 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 150 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 1,599 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 151 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 649 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 152 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 849 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 153 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 14,218 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 154 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.8 | 9,407 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 155 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.8 | 13,482 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 156 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 716 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 157 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 5,643 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 158 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 888 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 159 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.9 | 675 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 160 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 1,024 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 1,849 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 162 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 7,160 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 163 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 3,587 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 164 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 14,018 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 165 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 3,256 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 166 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 2,711 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 167 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 15,654 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 168 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 8,843 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 169 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 997 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.2 | 9,904 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 171 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 7,029 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 172 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 6,801 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 173 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 10,761 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 174 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.2 | 736 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 24,085 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 176 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 1,686 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 177 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 1,117 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 178 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +1.4 | 6,544 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 179 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.4 | 3,909 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 180 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.4 | 9,074 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 181 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.4 | 4,928 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 182 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.4 | 4,921 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 183 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.6 | 4,864 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 184 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +1.6 | 994 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.6 | 890 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 186 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 2,974 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 187 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.7 | 701 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.7 | 643 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 189 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 2,613 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 190 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.7 | 5,208 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 191 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.7 | 795 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 192 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 1,485 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 193 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.8 | 16,584 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 194 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 3,768 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 195 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 3,809 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 196 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.8 | 1,213 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 197 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.9 | 8,895 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 198 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.9 | 3,152 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 199 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.9 | 552 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 200 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.9 | 8,683 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 201 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.9 | 9,958 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 202 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +2.0 | 2,671 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 203 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +2.1 | 2,048 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 204 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +2.1 | 4,083 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 205 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 2,258 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +2.1 | 12,109 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 207 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +2.2 | 1,807 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 7,625 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 209 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +2.3 | 4,586 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 210 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +2.4 | 4,268 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 211 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +2.4 | 5,857 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 212 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +2.5 | 736 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 213 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +2.7 | 779 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 214 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.8 | 7,937 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 215 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +2.9 | 4,443 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 216 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.9 | 10,092 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 217 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +3.0 | 529 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 218 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +4.0 | 580 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 219 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +4.1 | 6,234 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 220 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +4.4 | 737 | 48.4%–53.7% |
