牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -5.5 | 3,533 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.5 | 917 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 735 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 4 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.6 | 2,362 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 5 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.6 | 4,835 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 644 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 7 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.5 | 2,936 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 592 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 9 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 901 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 10 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 1,093 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 550 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 12 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.6 | 2,490 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 13 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 525 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 14 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 590 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 18,424 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 16 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 550 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 17 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 854 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 18 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 876 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 19 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 10,237 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 20 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 1,924 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 21 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 1,785 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 22 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 1,197 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 23 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 11,679 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 24 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 11,459 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 25 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 8,097 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 2,214 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 27 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 4,427 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 28 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 723 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 29 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 5,131 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 2,939 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 3,805 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 32 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 4,731 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 33 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 8,093 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 34 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 3,498 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 899 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 36 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 738 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 37 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 5,300 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 38 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 7,591 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 39 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 2,100 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 40 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 7,547 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 41 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 4,596 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 42 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 4,721 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 43 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 527 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 44 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 5,067 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 682 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 46 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 7,077 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 47 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 1,023 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 48 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 7,036 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 49 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 4,258 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 50 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 1,369 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 51 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 1,267 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 52 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 6,722 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 7,467 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 54 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 5,203 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 55 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 4,540 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 56 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 567 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 57 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 8,931 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 58 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 533 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 59 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 1,327 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 60 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 1,812 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 61 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 4,043 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 62 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 806 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 63 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 4,488 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 64 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 15,210 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 65 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 8,494 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 66 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 6,306 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 67 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 12,538 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 68 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 2,433 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 69 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 906 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 70 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 9,435 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 71 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 3,270 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 72 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 20,088 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 73 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 1,147 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 74 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 1,321 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 75 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 5,847 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 76 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 6,417 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 77 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 1,745 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 78 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 11,349 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 79 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 4,844 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 80 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 2,135 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 81 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 7,112 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 82 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 6,665 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 83 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 4,726 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 12,502 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 85 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 16,623 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 5,204 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 87 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 2,574 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 88 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 7,441 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 89 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 11,535 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 90 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 36,413 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 824 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 92 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 978 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 93 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 10,169 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 94 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 4,149 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 1,659 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 96 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 550 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 97 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 10,243 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 27,992 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 816 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 100 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 13,858 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 7,392 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 102 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 4,609 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 103 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 504 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 104 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 20,180 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 8,667 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 106 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 4,780 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 107 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 632 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 108 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 1,565 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 109 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 17,462 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 110 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 10,595 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 111 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 21,935 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 112 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 2,074 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 113 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 11,269 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 114 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 2,233 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 115 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 3,653 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 116 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 2,231 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 117 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 13,012 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 8,953 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 119 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 9,575 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 120 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 2,404 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 121 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 868 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 122 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 18,907 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 123 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 897 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 124 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 13,649 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 125 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 12,287 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 126 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 8,427 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 127 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 608 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 128 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 1,888 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 129 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 685 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 130 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 753 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 131 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 3,147 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 132 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 1,798 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 133 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 648 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 134 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 6,898 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 135 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 508 | 49.2%–55.4% | ||
| 136 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 8,347 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 137 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 9,344 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 138 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 7,999 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 139 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 7,654 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 140 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 5,437 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 141 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 21,975 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 142 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 8,487 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 4,969 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 144 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 5,194 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 145 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 1,708 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 146 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 31,400 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 15,646 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 148 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 16,091 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 149 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 2,740 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 150 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 1,360 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 151 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 808 | 50.0%–55.2% | ||
| 152 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 4,558 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 153 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 3,338 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 154 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 6,094 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 155 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 2,434 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 156 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 16,534 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 157 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 7,874 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 158 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 6,921 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 159 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 33,330 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 160 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 660 | 49.9%–55.5% | ||
| 161 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 2,167 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 162 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 1,626 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 163 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 5,883 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 164 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 1,841 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 165 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 3,724 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 166 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 3,977 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 167 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 17,852 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 168 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 13,029 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 169 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 1,336 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 170 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 24,715 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 171 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 5,207 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 172 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 2,973 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 173 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.8 | 519 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 174 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 6,055 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 175 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 8,694 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 176 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 660 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 177 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 12,443 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 178 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 886 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 179 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 19,313 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 180 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 772 | 50.4%–55.6% | ||
| 181 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 6,476 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 182 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 16,946 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 183 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 9,168 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 184 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 1,533 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 185 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 7,758 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 186 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 999 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 187 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 7,027 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 188 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 2,540 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 189 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 15,447 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 190 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 909 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 191 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 1,103 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 192 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 3,502 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 193 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 2,777 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 194 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 15,315 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 195 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 4,360 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 196 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 7,674 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 197 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 11,699 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 198 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 6,386 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 199 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.4 | 642 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 200 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 8,259 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 201 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.5 | 654 | 50.7%–56.3% | ||
| 202 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 11,959 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 203 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 24,247 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 204 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 2,608 | 52.1%–55.1% | ||
| 205 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.7 | 800 | 51.1%–56.3% | ||
| 206 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 5,266 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 207 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 9,240 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 208 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 6,378 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 209 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 15,766 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 210 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 8,319 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 211 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 3,947 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 212 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 7,733 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 213 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 8,735 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 214 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 14,458 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 215 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 2,868 | 52.5%–55.5% | ||
| 216 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.0 | 1,911 | 52.3%–55.8% | ||
| 217 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 12,751 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 218 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 1,943 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 219 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.2 | 859 | 51.7%–56.7% | ||
| 220 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.3 | 1,272 | 52.1%–56.4% | ||
| 221 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 4,082 | 53.0%–55.6% | ||
| 222 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.3 | 875 | 51.8%–56.8% | ||
| 223 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.3 | 534 | 51.3%–57.4% | ||
| 224 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 14,768 | 53.8%–55.1% | ||
| 225 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 2,201 | 52.8%–56.2% | ||
| 226 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.5 | 1,274 | 52.4%–56.7% | ||
| 227 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 6,131 | 53.6%–55.7% | ||
| 228 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +2.6 | 591 | 51.7%–57.5% | ||
| 229 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +2.7 | 1,373 | 52.7%–56.8% | ||
| 230 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +2.7 | 545 | 51.8%–57.8% | ||
| 231 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.9 | 10,027 | 54.1%–55.7% | ||
| 232 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.1 | 1,203 | 52.9%–57.3% | ||
| 233 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +3.1 | 14,793 | 54.5%–55.8% | ||
| 234 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +3.1 | 1,389 | 53.1%–57.2% | ||
| 235 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.2 | 1,745 | 53.4%–57.1% | ||
| 236 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 55.9% | +3.3 | 1,233 | 53.2%–57.5% | ||
| 237 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.3 | 1,390 | 53.3%–57.4% | ||
| 238 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +3.5 | 4,275 | 54.3%–56.7% | ||
| 239 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 56.6% | +3.5 | 664 | 52.8%–58.3% | ||
| 240 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.6 | 4,583 | 54.4%–56.8% | ||
| 241 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.7 | 4,093 | 54.4%–56.9% | ||
| 242 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +3.7 | 1,146 | 53.5%–58.0% | ||
| 243 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +3.7 | 1,298 | 53.6%–57.9% | ||
| 244 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.1 | 3,795 | 54.8%–57.4% | ||
| 245 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.1 | 1,632 | 54.3%–58.1% | ||
| 246 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +4.5 | 1,273 | 54.4%–58.6% | ||
| 247 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +4.7 | 3,689 | 55.5%–58.1% | ||
| 248 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 58.9% | +5.3 | 669 | 54.6%–60.1% | ||
| 249 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 59.2% | +5.7 | 803 | 55.2%–60.3% | ||
| 250 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 59.9% | +7.0 | 1,535 | 57.1%–61.0% |
