牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.7 | 872 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 2 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.7 | 3,390 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.6 | 704 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 4 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.7 | 2,820 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 5 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.6 | 4,645 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 6 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.6 | 2,278 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 572 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.2 | 609 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 9 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.2 | 870 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 10 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.7 | 2,387 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 530 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 12 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 1,025 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 17,638 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 14 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 545 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 15 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 526 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 16 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 833 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 17 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 11,182 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 18 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 1,153 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 19 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 1,700 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 20 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 847 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 21 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.7 | 2,839 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 7,786 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 23 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 10,927 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 24 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 9,847 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 25 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 683 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 26 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 4,913 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 27 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 4,262 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 28 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 4,570 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 29 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 7,735 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 30 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 646 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 31 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 868 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 3,622 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 33 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 3,345 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 34 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 2,130 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 35 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 1,831 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 36 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 712 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 37 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 4,519 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 38 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 5,093 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 39 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 4,408 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 40 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 7,198 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 41 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 979 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 42 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 7,287 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 43 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 6,746 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 44 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 540 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 45 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 4,861 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 2,012 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 47 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 1,209 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 48 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 6,745 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 49 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 863 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 50 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 778 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 51 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 4,378 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 52 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 1,319 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 53 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 4,086 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 54 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 6,412 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 55 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 503 | 47.4%–53.6% | ||
| 56 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 7,165 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 57 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 8,524 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 58 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 3,847 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 59 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 4,983 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 60 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 8,132 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 61 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 12,047 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 62 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 8,992 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 63 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 1,283 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 64 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,661 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 65 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 4,304 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 5,620 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 67 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 3,142 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 68 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 1,736 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 69 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 2,329 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 70 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 14,547 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 71 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 19,484 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 72 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 6,159 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 73 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 772 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 74 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 4,550 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 75 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 10,879 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 1,281 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 77 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 6,039 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 6,817 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 79 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 796 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 80 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 612 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 81 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 4,997 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 82 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 15,952 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 83 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 502 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 84 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 3,978 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 85 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 4,634 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 86 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 11,951 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 87 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 519 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 88 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 9,712 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 89 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 6,391 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 90 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 10,990 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 91 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 830 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 92 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 2,442 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 93 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 1,094 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 94 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 2,035 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 95 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 7,113 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 96 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 9,808 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 97 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 34,840 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 98 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 26,754 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 8,275 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 100 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 10,870 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 101 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 934 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 102 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 1,992 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 103 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 16,650 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 104 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 13,262 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 105 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 2,294 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 106 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 4,425 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 107 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 2,126 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 108 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 19,300 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 4,579 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 110 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 578 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 111 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 21,013 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 112 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 7,125 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 113 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 1,503 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 114 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 12,474 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 115 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 1,583 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 116 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 10,120 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 117 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 2,149 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 118 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 3,479 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 119 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 9,141 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 120 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 18,059 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 121 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 8,597 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 122 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 1,807 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 123 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 652 | 49.1%–54.7% | ||
| 124 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 11,732 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 125 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 859 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 126 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 13,029 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 127 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 6,613 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 128 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 8,012 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 129 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 7,655 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 130 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 4,977 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 131 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 2,622 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 132 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 8,120 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 133 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 1,639 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 134 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 728 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 135 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 20,982 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 136 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 15,345 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 137 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 4,750 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 138 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 7,318 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 139 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 8,020 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 140 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 8,856 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 141 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 764 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 142 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 3,016 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 143 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 1,718 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 144 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 5,189 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 145 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 624 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 146 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 30,061 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 14,965 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 148 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 6,606 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 149 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 1,756 | 50.6%–54.4% | ||
| 150 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 4,379 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 151 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 7,556 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 152 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 1,317 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 153 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 2,101 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 154 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 4,985 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 155 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 2,829 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 156 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 1,546 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 157 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 15,845 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 158 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 5,873 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 17,074 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 160 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 31,935 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 161 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 3,568 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 162 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 631 | 49.9%–55.6% | ||
| 163 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 3,219 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 164 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 5,640 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 165 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 2,355 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 166 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 6,704 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 167 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 23,635 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 168 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 5,826 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 169 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 746 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 170 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 3,782 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 171 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 8,401 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 172 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 12,452 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 173 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 7,386 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 174 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 18,543 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 175 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 8,781 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 176 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 16,241 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 177 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 958 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 178 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 1,468 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 179 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 1,285 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 180 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 1,055 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 181 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 11,951 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 182 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 6,224 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 183 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 14,760 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 184 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 2,439 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 185 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.2 | 633 | 50.3%–56.0% | ||
| 186 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 873 | 50.7%–55.7% | ||
| 187 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 3,362 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 188 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.3 | 628 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 189 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 14,648 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 190 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 4,191 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 191 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 2,653 | 51.8%–54.9% | ||
| 192 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 11,211 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 193 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 6,135 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 194 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.4 | 769 | 50.8%–56.1% | ||
| 195 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 7,349 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 196 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 11,483 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 197 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 5,054 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 198 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 3,770 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 199 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.6 | 608 | 50.7%–56.5% | ||
| 200 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 23,261 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 201 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 15,004 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 202 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 2,481 | 52.1%–55.3% | ||
| 203 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 7,924 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 204 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 8,794 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 205 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 8,352 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 206 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 13,850 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 207 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 7,951 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 208 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 7,431 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 209 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 2,739 | 52.4%–55.4% | ||
| 210 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.9 | 837 | 51.4%–56.5% | ||
| 211 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 6,089 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 212 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 1,827 | 52.1%–55.7% | ||
| 213 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.0 | 830 | 51.4%–56.5% | ||
| 214 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 12,174 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 215 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 3,920 | 52.9%–55.5% | ||
| 216 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 1,844 | 52.4%–56.0% | ||
| 217 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.3 | 1,239 | 52.1%–56.4% | ||
| 218 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.4 | 822 | 51.8%–57.0% | ||
| 219 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 2,103 | 52.7%–56.1% | ||
| 220 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 14,128 | 53.8%–55.2% | ||
| 221 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +2.5 | 1,218 | 52.3%–56.7% | ||
| 222 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +2.5 | 572 | 51.6%–57.5% | ||
| 223 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +2.6 | 520 | 51.5%–57.6% | ||
| 224 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +2.7 | 517 | 51.6%–57.7% | ||
| 225 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.7 | 5,864 | 53.6%–55.8% | ||
| 226 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +2.7 | 1,317 | 52.6%–56.8% | ||
| 227 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.0 | 9,604 | 54.2%–55.8% | ||
| 228 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.0 | 1,317 | 52.9%–57.1% | ||
| 229 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.0 | 1,168 | 52.8%–57.3% | ||
| 230 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.0 | 1,651 | 53.2%–57.0% | ||
| 231 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +3.1 | 14,112 | 54.4%–55.8% | ||
| 232 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.3 | 1,222 | 53.1%–57.4% | ||
| 233 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +3.3 | 4,092 | 54.1%–56.6% | ||
| 234 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +3.4 | 1,314 | 53.3%–57.5% | ||
| 235 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 56.0% | +3.4 | 1,184 | 53.2%–57.6% | ||
| 236 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.5 | 4,386 | 54.4%–56.8% | ||
| 237 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 56.8% | +3.6 | 627 | 52.8%–58.5% | ||
| 238 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.6 | 3,956 | 54.4%–56.9% | ||
| 239 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.0 | 1,084 | 53.7%–58.3% | ||
| 240 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.1 | 1,569 | 54.1%–58.0% | ||
| 241 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.3 | 3,610 | 55.0%–57.6% | ||
| 242 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +4.7 | 1,223 | 54.6%–58.9% | ||
| 243 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +5.0 | 3,524 | 55.6%–58.3% | ||
| 244 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 59.1% | +5.4 | 640 | 54.6%–60.2% | ||
| 245 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 59.3% | +5.7 | 744 | 55.1%–60.4% | ||
| 246 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 59.7% | +6.7 | 1,475 | 56.8%–60.7% |
