牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.8 | 680 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 2 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.8 | 3,287 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.7 | 854 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 4 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.7 | 2,731 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 5 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 2,206 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 6 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.5 | 4,492 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 7 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 977 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -4.0 | 2,316 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 546 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 10 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 841 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 595 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -3.2 | 17,086 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 13 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 520 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 821 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 15 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 511 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 16 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 1,623 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.8 | 4,425 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 18 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 2,776 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 19 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 1,110 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 20 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 10,829 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 7,551 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 22 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 1,767 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 23 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 9,531 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 24 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 10,547 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 25 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 7,464 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 817 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 27 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 509 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 28 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 4,770 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 29 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 660 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 30 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 2,082 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 31 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 613 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 32 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 4,128 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 33 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 4,376 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 34 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 3,248 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 847 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 3,503 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 37 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 678 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 38 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 4,925 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 39 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 7,067 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 40 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 1,168 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 41 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 6,969 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 42 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 827 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 43 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 6,521 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 4,263 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 947 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 46 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 520 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 47 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 4,709 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 48 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 1,289 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 49 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 1,945 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 50 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 6,921 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 51 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 6,529 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 4,188 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 53 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 755 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 54 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 8,709 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 55 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 7,862 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 56 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 6,189 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 57 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 3,945 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 58 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 1,663 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 59 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 4,843 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 60 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 4,241 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 61 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 1,252 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 62 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 1,601 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 63 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 8,267 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 11,658 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 65 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 3,722 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 66 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 767 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 67 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 3,034 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 68 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 19,004 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 69 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 14,136 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 70 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 2,261 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 71 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 5,862 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 72 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 4,397 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 73 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 546 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 74 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 5,456 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 75 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 6,164 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 76 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 740 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 77 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 1,252 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 78 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 10,549 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 79 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 4,470 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 80 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 507 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 81 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 910 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 82 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 9,404 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 83 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 6,590 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 84 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 4,833 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 85 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 15,409 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 5,954 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 87 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 1,972 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 88 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 1,059 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 89 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 11,552 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 90 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 10,628 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 8,009 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 92 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 6,899 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 93 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,916 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 94 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 803 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 95 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 9,499 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 96 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 3,850 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 97 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 33,818 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 98 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 2,368 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 99 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 4,457 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 100 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 16,127 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 25,825 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 102 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 10,576 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 103 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 4,301 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 104 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 18,742 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 105 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 20,311 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 106 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 12,845 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 107 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 592 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 108 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 2,240 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 109 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 6,897 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 110 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 2,064 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 111 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 9,774 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 112 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 1,468 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 113 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 12,097 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 114 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 1,525 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 115 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 3,355 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 116 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 8,863 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 117 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 2,093 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 118 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 17,520 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 119 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 6,399 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 120 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 8,309 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 121 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 633 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 122 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 12,628 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 123 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 7,739 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 124 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 11,374 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 125 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 829 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 126 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 2,551 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 127 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 7,411 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 128 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 1,667 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 129 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 1,765 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 130 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 1,266 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 131 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 2,916 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 132 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 20,325 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 133 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 14,866 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 134 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 7,881 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 135 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 7,084 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 136 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 4,828 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 137 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 739 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 138 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 29,046 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 713 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 140 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 8,555 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 141 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 4,806 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 142 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 7,784 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 143 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 4,581 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 144 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 5,026 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 145 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 14,494 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 146 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 6,387 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 147 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 610 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 148 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 1,580 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 149 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 7,316 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 150 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 3,121 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 151 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 15,371 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 152 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 5,695 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 153 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 7,158 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 154 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 5,446 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 155 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 4,247 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 156 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 30,911 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 157 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 5,648 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 158 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 2,019 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 159 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 3,450 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 160 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 1,694 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 161 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 2,726 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 162 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 602 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 163 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 1,026 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 164 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 16,516 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 165 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 6,464 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 166 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 22,860 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 167 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 8,485 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 168 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 1,494 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 169 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 2,317 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 170 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 12,042 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 171 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 8,172 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 172 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 15,718 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 173 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 17,986 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 174 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 614 | 50.1%–55.8% | ||
| 175 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 11,596 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 176 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 3,672 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 177 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 6,027 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 178 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 746 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 179 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 3,252 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 180 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 1,426 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 181 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 4,066 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 182 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.2 | 605 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 183 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 14,318 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 184 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 1,242 | 51.0%–55.3% | ||
| 185 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.3 | 587 | 50.3%–56.2% | ||
| 186 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 2,580 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 187 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 2,361 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 188 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 5,949 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 189 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 14,220 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 190 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.3 | 715 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 191 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 7,161 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 192 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 925 | 51.0%–55.9% | ||
| 193 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 10,830 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 194 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 14,479 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 195 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.5 | 811 | 50.9%–56.1% | ||
| 196 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 11,115 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 197 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 4,901 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 198 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.7 | 844 | 51.1%–56.2% | ||
| 199 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 13,437 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 200 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 8,489 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 201 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.7 | 802 | 51.1%–56.3% | ||
| 202 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 22,557 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 203 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 8,069 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 204 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 2,394 | 52.1%–55.3% | ||
| 205 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 7,691 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 206 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 3,641 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 207 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 7,666 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 208 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 7,223 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 209 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 2,663 | 52.3%–55.4% | ||
| 210 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 5,901 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 211 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 11,770 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 212 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 3,824 | 52.7%–55.3% | ||
| 213 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 1,765 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 214 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 1,203 | 52.0%–56.4% | ||
| 215 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.4 | 503 | 51.2%–57.4% | ||
| 216 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 1,780 | 52.5%–56.2% | ||
| 217 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.4 | 793 | 51.8%–57.0% | ||
| 218 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 13,682 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 219 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 5,664 | 53.4%–55.6% | ||
| 220 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 55.1% | +2.6 | 1,177 | 52.4%–56.8% | ||
| 221 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.6 | 556 | 51.6%–57.6% | ||
| 222 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 2,048 | 52.9%–56.4% | ||
| 223 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.8 | 1,279 | 52.6%–56.9% | ||
| 224 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +2.8 | 1,131 | 52.5%–57.0% | ||
| 225 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 13,655 | 54.3%–55.6% | ||
| 226 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.0 | 9,286 | 54.1%–55.8% | ||
| 227 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.1 | 1,588 | 53.2%–57.0% | ||
| 228 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.2 | 1,281 | 53.0%–57.3% | ||
| 229 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.2 | 1,179 | 53.0%–57.4% | ||
| 230 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +3.3 | 3,951 | 54.0%–56.5% | ||
| 231 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +3.3 | 1,268 | 53.2%–57.4% | ||
| 232 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 56.0% | +3.4 | 1,140 | 53.1%–57.6% | ||
| 233 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.4 | 4,249 | 54.2%–56.7% | ||
| 234 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +3.8 | 1,046 | 53.5%–58.1% | ||
| 235 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 57.1% | +3.8 | 615 | 53.0%–58.7% | ||
| 236 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.0 | 3,847 | 54.7%–57.2% | ||
| 237 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.2 | 3,507 | 54.8%–57.5% | ||
| 238 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.3 | 1,518 | 54.3%–58.3% | ||
| 239 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +4.6 | 3,417 | 55.2%–57.9% | ||
| 240 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +4.7 | 1,179 | 54.5%–58.9% | ||
| 241 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 58.6% | +5.0 | 611 | 54.1%–59.8% | ||
| 242 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 59.4% | +5.8 | 719 | 55.1%–60.5% | ||
| 243 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 60.0% | +7.0 | 1,441 | 57.0%–61.0% |
