| 1 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.8 | 3,247 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.6 | 846 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.4 | 672 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 4 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.9 | 2,684 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 5 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 2,178 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 6 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.4 | 4,429 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 7 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 965 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -4.2 | 2,277 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 9 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 588 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 10 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 829 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 537 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 16,843 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 13 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 509 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 14 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 1,600 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 15 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 1,084 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 16 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.8 | 10,660 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 17 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 605 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 18 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 509 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 19 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 1,744 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 20 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 649 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 21 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 9,378 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 22 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 809 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 23 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.7 | 2,740 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 24 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 7,329 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 25 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 10,388 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 26 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 2,053 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 27 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 4,367 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 28 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 4,073 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 29 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 7,425 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 30 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 3,198 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 31 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 500 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 32 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 4,691 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 33 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 4,302 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 34 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 805 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 35 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 837 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 3,439 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 37 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 671 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 38 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 4,852 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 39 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 1,152 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 40 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 6,947 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 1,260 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 42 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 512 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 43 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 817 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 44 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 6,862 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 45 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 6,423 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 4,210 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 47 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 4,636 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 48 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 6,842 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 49 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 6,441 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 50 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 751 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 51 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 925 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 52 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 1,926 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 53 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 7,748 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 54 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 3,886 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 55 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 8,562 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 56 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 4,129 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 57 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 4,784 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 58 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 6,094 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 59 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 4,169 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 60 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 1,572 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 61 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 1,649 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 62 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 11,522 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 63 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 3,667 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 64 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 8,170 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 65 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 2,982 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 66 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 2,239 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 67 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 10,392 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 68 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 18,800 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 69 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 4,330 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 70 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 1,233 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 71 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 5,772 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 72 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 4,414 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 73 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 1,226 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 74 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 760 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 75 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 13,938 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 76 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 4,757 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 77 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 6,082 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 6,477 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 79 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 538 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 80 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 9,268 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 81 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 1,039 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 82 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 5,376 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 83 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 731 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 84 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 15,191 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 907 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 86 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 7,896 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 87 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 5,880 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 88 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 10,440 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 89 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 6,801 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 90 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 1,889 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 91 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 11,371 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 92 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 2,199 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 93 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 3,800 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 94 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 1,945 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 95 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 791 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 96 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 15,886 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 25,438 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 98 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 1,450 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 99 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 9,331 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 100 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 4,386 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 101 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 2,333 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 102 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 33,258 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 103 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 19,981 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 104 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 10,427 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 105 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 12,651 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 106 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 4,237 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 107 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 2,030 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 108 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 18,426 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 3,305 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 110 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 6,794 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 111 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 9,608 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 112 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 6,330 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 113 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 8,696 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 114 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 582 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 115 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 11,947 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 116 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 1,504 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 117 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 17,253 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 118 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 8,189 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 119 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 815 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 120 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 2,055 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 121 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 12,425 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 122 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 2,519 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 123 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 1,640 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 124 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 11,212 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 125 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 7,599 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 126 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 623 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 127 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 7,310 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 128 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 20,018 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 129 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 2,874 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 130 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 14,668 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 131 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 1,738 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 132 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 6,972 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 133 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 726 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 134 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 1,248 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 135 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 607 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 136 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 7,742 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 137 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 8,384 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 138 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 4,746 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 139 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 28,597 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 140 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 14,234 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 141 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 703 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 142 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 6,291 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 143 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 1,561 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 144 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 3,076 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 145 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 4,746 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 146 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 4,931 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 147 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 7,184 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 148 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 7,671 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 149 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 5,599 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 150 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 4,185 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 151 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 4,499 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 152 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 1,994 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 153 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 15,173 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 154 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 5,547 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 155 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 5,368 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 156 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 30,430 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 157 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 728 | 50.0%–55.4% | ||
| 158 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 7,048 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 1,667 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 160 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 22,475 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 161 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 6,358 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 162 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 2,684 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 163 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 16,278 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 1,472 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 165 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 3,401 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 166 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 8,049 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 167 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 8,363 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 168 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 595 | 49.9%–55.7% | ||
| 169 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 15,465 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 170 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 11,392 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 171 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 11,855 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 172 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 1,010 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 173 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 575 | 49.9%–55.8% | ||
| 174 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 2,301 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 175 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 17,694 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 176 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 608 | 50.1%–55.8% | ||
| 177 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 5,939 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 178 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.0 | 596 | 50.1%–55.9% | ||
| 179 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 1,227 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 180 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 3,619 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 181 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 3,204 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 182 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 1,401 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 183 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 2,547 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 184 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 4,019 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 185 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.2 | 704 | 50.5%–55.9% | ||
| 186 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 5,857 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 187 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 13,980 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 188 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 14,104 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 189 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 914 | 50.9%–55.8% | ||
| 190 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 802 | 50.8%–56.0% | ||
| 191 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 2,317 | 51.8%–55.0% | ||
| 192 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 828 | 50.8%–56.0% | ||
| 193 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 7,047 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 194 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 10,661 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 195 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 14,214 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 196 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 13,217 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 197 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 4,826 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 198 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 10,961 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 199 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 7,522 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 200 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 2,358 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 201 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 8,320 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 202 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 7,945 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 203 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.8 | 793 | 51.2%–56.4% | ||
| 204 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 3,579 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 205 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 22,215 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 206 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 2,628 | 52.2%–55.3% | ||
| 207 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 7,108 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 208 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 5,815 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 209 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 7,579 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 210 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 11,585 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 211 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 3,756 | 52.7%–55.3% | ||
| 212 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 1,735 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 213 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 1,753 | 52.3%–56.0% | ||
| 214 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.3 | 1,192 | 52.1%–56.5% | ||
| 215 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 2,011 | 52.6%–56.1% | ||
| 216 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 13,459 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 217 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +2.5 | 1,163 | 52.2%–56.7% | ||
| 218 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.5 | 787 | 51.9%–57.1% | ||
| 219 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 5,579 | 53.4%–55.6% | ||
| 220 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +2.7 | 548 | 51.7%–57.7% | ||
| 221 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.7 | 1,111 | 52.4%–56.9% | ||
| 222 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.8 | 1,271 | 52.6%–56.9% | ||
| 223 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +3.1 | 13,419 | 54.3%–55.7% | ||
| 224 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.1 | 9,119 | 54.3%–55.9% | ||
| 225 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.2 | 1,253 | 53.0%–57.3% | ||
| 226 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.2 | 1,161 | 53.0%–57.4% | ||
| 227 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.3 | 1,562 | 53.3%–57.2% | ||
| 228 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +3.3 | 3,888 | 54.0%–56.5% | ||
| 229 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +3.4 | 1,247 | 53.2%–57.5% | ||
| 230 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.5 | 4,190 | 54.2%–56.7% | ||
| 231 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 56.9% | +3.7 | 603 | 52.8%–58.5% | ||
| 232 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +3.7 | 1,030 | 53.4%–58.0% | ||
| 233 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 56.5% | +3.8 | 1,119 | 53.5%–58.0% | ||
| 234 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.1 | 3,444 | 54.7%–57.4% | ||
| 235 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.2 | 3,798 | 54.8%–57.4% | ||
| 236 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +4.6 | 3,386 | 55.2%–57.9% | ||
| 237 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +4.7 | 1,493 | 54.7%–58.6% | ||
| 238 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 58.2% | +4.7 | 601 | 53.8%–59.5% | ||
| 239 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 57.6% | +4.8 | 1,163 | 54.6%–59.0% | ||
| 240 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 59.5% | +5.9 | 711 | 55.2%–60.5% | ||
| 241 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 59.8% | +6.9 | 1,418 | 56.8%–60.8% |
