| 1 | 瑟雷西下路 | 下路 | 35.3% | -12.2 | 669 | 36.2%–41.6% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -8.0 | 1,724 | 41.2%–45.0% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -7.9 | 940 | 40.8%–45.6% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.8 | 2,500 | 42.7%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -6.2 | 2,349 | 43.3%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.2 | 1,355 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 746 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 585 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -5.2 | 14,750 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -5.1 | 49,863 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 540 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 1,077 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 1,386 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 621 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 724 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 16 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 977 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 17 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 1,182 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 18 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 1,291 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 590 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 1,148 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 21 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 1,205 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 9,108 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 1,016 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 1,073 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 25 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 2,246 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 26 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 2,643 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 1,330 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 5,169 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 512 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 1,495 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 14,953 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 32 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 9,645 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 1,422 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 34 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 3,497 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 35 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 10,642 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 14,282 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 6,261 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 38 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 762 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 39 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 6,211 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 2,212 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 41 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 11,579 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 42 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 638 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 43 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,276 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 22,439 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 2,515 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 19,407 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 10,822 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 888 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 1,903 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,572 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 22,193 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,563 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 53 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 508 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 54 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 635 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 55 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 649 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 56 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 29,722 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 4,036 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 58 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 790 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 2,468 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 60 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 3,084 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 61 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 36,636 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 3,640 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 6,929 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 748 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 65 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 18,177 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 66 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 631 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 67 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 16,410 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 68 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,044 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 38,694 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 70 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 596 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 71 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,940 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 72 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 39,906 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 73 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 876 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 74 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 658 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 75 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 4,166 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 75,521 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 864 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 78 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 4,692 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 79 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 30,593 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 80 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 15,864 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 823 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 82 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 1,123 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 8,206 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 84 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 800 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 85 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 8,030 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 2,190 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 36,948 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 6,165 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 3,158 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 90 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 2,687 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 545 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 92 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 779 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 93 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 58,549 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 94 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 502 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 95 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 826 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 96 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 21,901 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 2,616 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 771 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 99 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 1,002 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 100 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 612 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 101 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 935 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 102 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 20,490 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 103 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 19,654 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 104 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 35,225 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 105 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 1,167 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 106 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 17,288 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 107 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 14,458 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 108 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,206 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 11,952 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 110 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 28,181 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 111 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,051 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 596 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 113 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 10,228 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 14,239 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 115 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 576 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 116 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 29,416 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 595 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 118 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 30,686 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 119 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,199 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 120 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,572 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,264 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 122 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 13,021 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,068 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 12,283 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 125 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 95,478 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 126 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 740 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 127 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 6,488 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 5,842 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 751 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 130 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 5,493 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 13,196 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 17,604 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,322 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 134 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 12,853 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,677 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 136 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 694 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 137 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 2,273 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 3,107 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,421 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 140 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 4,284 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 748 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 142 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 7,716 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 11,972 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,202 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 10,134 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 2,116 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 147 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 13,636 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 148 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 4,299 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 682 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 150 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 589 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 151 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 11,457 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 634 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 153 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 10,349 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 47,876 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 32,066 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 156 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 8,955 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 157 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 29,889 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 25,402 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 159 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 825 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 160 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,102 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 161 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 15,976 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 162 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 30,966 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 163 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 27,008 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 606 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 165 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 13,358 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 37,843 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,471 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 168 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 21,782 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 169 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 2,483 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 170 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 591 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 171 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 9,280 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 6,801 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 173 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 12,382 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,730 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 51,695 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 176 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 32,654 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 27,801 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 178 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 3,154 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,927 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 5,917 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 3,609 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 5,233 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 183 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,675 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 19,954 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 4,869 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 3,962 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 187 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 47,913 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 188 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,516 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,982 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 52,284 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 191 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 57,665 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 192 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 50,906 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 11,875 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 194 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 8,136 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 20,305 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 196 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 8,496 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 197 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 28,355 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 198 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 12,409 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 560 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 200 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 4,457 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 201 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 13,831 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 11,827 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 203 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 5,225 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 204 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 6,490 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 205 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 4,048 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 13,387 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 207 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 18,760 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,498 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 17,938 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 210 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,974 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 3,855 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,651 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 511 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 214 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 10,766 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 37,062 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 216 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 625 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 217 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 3,865 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 9,350 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 23,681 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 17,946 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 221 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 2,965 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 222 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 24,625 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 223 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 21,292 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 224 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,117 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 225 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 30,125 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 226 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 20,873 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 227 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 11,894 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 228 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 22,741 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 229 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 19,529 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 230 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 47,307 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 231 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,397 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 4,730 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 233 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 118,647 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 234 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 1,242 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 235 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 21,253 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 236 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 11,556 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 237 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 8,930 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 238 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,681 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 3,965 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 240 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 6,768 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 241 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 3,615 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 242 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 1,047 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 243 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 17,825 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 244 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,397 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 245 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 13,084 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 246 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 18,576 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 247 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 6,505 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 248 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 1,040 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 249 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 39,756 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 250 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 974 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 251 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 20,761 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 33,351 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 253 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,056 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 254 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 21,276 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 255 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,206 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 55,646 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 257 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 39,589 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 258 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 12,026 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 259 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 14,153 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 7,088 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 261 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 21,429 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 1,698 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 263 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 7,534 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 264 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,588 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 265 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 650 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 266 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,992 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 267 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 3,107 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 268 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 67,453 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 269 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,003 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 270 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 15,678 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 271 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 12,698 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 272 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,292 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 273 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 37,742 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 274 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 39,226 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 275 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 18,212 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 276 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 2,508 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 277 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 32,853 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 278 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 33,802 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 279 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 14,677 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 943 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 281 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 2,479 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 282 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 29,162 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 283 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 2,414 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 284 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 70,788 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 285 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 2,057 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 286 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 7,230 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 287 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 22,850 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 288 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 20,335 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 289 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 7,286 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 290 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 6,649 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 291 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 9,875 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 292 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 6,074 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 293 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 9,841 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 294 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 5,160 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 295 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 3,753 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 296 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,379 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 297 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 621 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 298 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 558 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 299 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 11,276 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 300 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 18,010 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 301 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 31,064 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 302 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 35,712 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 303 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 13,565 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 304 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 6,484 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 305 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,074 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 306 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,929 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 307 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 3,069 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 308 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 2,263 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 309 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 513 | 49.8%–56.0% | ||
| 310 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 7,562 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 311 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 11,604 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 312 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 2,108 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 313 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 12,452 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 314 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 27,373 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 315 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 1,903 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 316 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 1,479 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 317 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 40,181 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 318 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 7,675 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 319 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 11,410 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 320 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,776 | 51.3%–55.0% | ||
| 321 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 16,096 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 322 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,943 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 323 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 2,067 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 324 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 528 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 325 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 1,859 | 51.4%–55.0% | ||
| 326 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 1,363 | 51.2%–55.3% | ||
| 327 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 628 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 328 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 38,322 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 329 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 4,922 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 330 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 2,670 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 331 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 22,371 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 332 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 897 | 51.0%–55.9% | ||
| 333 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 10,621 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 334 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 905 | 51.0%–56.0% | ||
| 335 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 26,092 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 336 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 25,446 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 337 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 23,857 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 338 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 1,480 | 51.6%–55.6% | ||
| 339 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 528 | 50.6%–56.6% | ||
| 340 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 34,038 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 341 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 34,092 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 342 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 96,619 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 343 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 1,013 | 51.3%–56.0% | ||
| 344 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 2,127 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 345 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,940 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 346 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 1,490 | 52.1%–56.1% | ||
| 347 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 1,280 | 52.1%–56.3% | ||
| 348 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 2,465 | 52.8%–56.0% | ||
| 349 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 1,865 | 52.8%–56.4% | ||
| 350 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.0 | 2,337 | 53.4%–56.7% | ||
| 351 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 3,501 | 53.8%–56.5% | ||
| 352 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +4.3 | 884 | 52.9%–57.9% | ||
| 353 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +4.6 | 1,097 | 53.5%–58.0% | ||
| 354 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.6% | +4.7 | 1,118 | 53.5%–58.0% |
