| 1 | 瑟雷西下路 | 下路 | 35.8% | -12.1 | 760 | 36.4%–41.6% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -8.1 | 1,943 | 41.3%–44.8% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -7.8 | 1,065 | 41.0%–45.6% | ||
| 4 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -6.8 | 1,501 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.7 | 2,828 | 42.9%–45.8% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -6.5 | 2,567 | 43.0%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.9 | 827 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 694 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -5.3 | 16,462 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.2 | 658 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -5.1 | 55,420 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 12 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.1 | 600 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.1 | 1,195 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 1,543 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 15 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.0 | 668 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.5 | 1,070 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 17 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 818 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 18 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 1,106 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 19 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 1,318 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 20 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 1,187 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 21 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 533 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 22 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 1,431 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 23 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 10,188 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 24 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 5,768 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 1,590 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 1,284 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 27 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 10,525 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 6,911 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 2,945 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 30 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 566 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 31 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 1,670 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 32 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 561 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 33 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 16,486 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 2,505 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 35 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 2,491 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 15,808 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 840 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 38 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,392 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 11,673 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 40 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 704 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 41 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 971 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 42 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 1,734 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 43 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 546 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 44 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 1,605 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 6,848 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 46 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 3,930 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 2,772 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 48 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 21,812 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 49 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 4,100 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 24,910 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 51 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 13,000 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 1,730 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 53 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 24,904 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 54 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 1,362 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 12,106 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 719 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 57 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 912 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 2,120 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 2,794 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 60 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 40,438 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 33,187 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 18,342 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 63 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 838 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 64 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 578 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 65 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 4,447 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 20,276 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 43,113 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 68 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 723 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 980 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 70 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 9,237 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 5,325 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 714 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 73 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 683 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 74 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 950 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 75 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 8,961 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 44,397 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 3,453 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 1,157 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 6,776 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 84,524 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 81 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 567 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 82 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,265 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 7,686 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 84 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 878 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 17,642 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 86 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 683 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 87 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 33,776 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 40,982 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 891 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 2,152 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,894 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 92 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,980 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 869 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 4,613 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 699 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 96 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 1,349 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 65,022 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 98 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 1,117 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 625 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 100 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 24,394 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 101 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,023 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 102 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 525 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 103 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 11,451 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 15,979 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 647 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 106 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 39,298 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 107 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 3,551 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 935 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 109 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 21,848 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 2,481 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 1,281 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 112 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,204 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 113 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 31,472 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 114 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 832 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 115 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 962 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 116 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,751 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 117 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 19,477 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 16,151 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 119 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 13,609 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 22,987 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 121 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 34,001 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 14,378 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 547 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 124 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 7,208 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 32,999 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 126 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 106,310 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 8,742 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 128 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 897 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 129 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 690 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 130 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 666 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 131 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 13,313 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 132 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 14,693 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 13,604 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 14,285 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 19,628 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 658 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 137 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 701 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 138 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 6,468 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 139 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,331 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 140 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 2,342 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 6,105 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,419 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 143 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 10,338 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 835 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 145 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,491 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 146 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 10,011 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 147 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,119 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 2,459 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 4,801 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 7,563 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 28,474 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 11,534 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 11,264 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,165 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 155 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 15,234 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 156 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 35,787 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,623 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 158 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 53,290 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 159 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 773 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 160 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 34,511 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,580 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 817 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 163 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 3,990 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 33,353 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 41,704 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 4,455 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 167 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 12,734 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 168 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,488 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 169 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 4,721 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 170 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 745 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 171 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 17,537 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 172 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 14,854 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 24,312 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 35,761 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 30,902 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 176 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 58,038 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 774 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 178 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 29,964 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 674 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 180 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 22,433 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 181 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 3,443 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,821 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 183 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 5,851 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 7,375 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 185 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 630 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 186 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,393 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 187 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,792 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 2,190 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 189 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 2,974 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 523 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 191 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 683 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 192 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 9,085 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 13,861 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 194 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 9,371 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 58,215 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 5,385 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 197 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 534 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 198 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 6,588 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 199 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,883 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 200 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 64,289 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 31,717 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 506 | 48.2%–54.4% | ||
| 203 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 56,683 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 53,845 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 205 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 13,805 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 206 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 13,131 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 207 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,847 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 208 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 22,561 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 209 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,682 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 210 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 21,001 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 211 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 20,164 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,706 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 213 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 14,740 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 214 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 10,361 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 15,483 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 216 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,347 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 217 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 3,378 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 4,523 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 219 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 25,263 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 220 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 709 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 221 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 19,923 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 222 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 3,489 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 12,030 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 224 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 2,188 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 9,921 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 226 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 13,202 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 227 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 13,286 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 23,680 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,242 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 23,696 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 231 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 41,323 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 232 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 2,988 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 33,531 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 234 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 7,190 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 235 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 26,424 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 236 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 27,392 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 237 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 1,660 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 238 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 21,783 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 239 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 4,941 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 240 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 12,819 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 241 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,144 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 242 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 52,776 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 243 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 23,449 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 244 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 132,083 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 245 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,771 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,224 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 2,266 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 4,282 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 570 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 250 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 4,047 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 251 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 19,909 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 252 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 4,084 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 253 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 59,692 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 254 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,649 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 255 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 536 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 256 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 22,975 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 257 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 44,496 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 258 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,368 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 259 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 23,894 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 260 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,869 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 261 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 8,039 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 262 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 23,750 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 263 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 37,260 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 15,811 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 265 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 14,661 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 266 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,422 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 267 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 44,058 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 268 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 8,130 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 269 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 13,365 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 270 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 7,546 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 271 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 2,847 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 272 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 21,111 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 273 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,179 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 274 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 3,483 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 275 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 5,254 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 276 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,508 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 277 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 17,402 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 278 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 75,270 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 279 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 14,154 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 280 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 42,130 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 281 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 4,552 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 282 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 22,553 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 283 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 7,878 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 284 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 1,071 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 285 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 36,677 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 286 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 556 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 287 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 37,634 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 288 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 2,323 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 289 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 2,466 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 290 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 20,228 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 291 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 10,999 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 292 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 44,421 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 293 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 79,203 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 294 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 2,716 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 295 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 577 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 296 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 16,401 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 10,903 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 298 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 721 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 299 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 8,061 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 300 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 32,422 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 301 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 4,096 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 302 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 6,818 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 303 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 7,410 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 304 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 2,677 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 305 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 1,972 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 306 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 25,530 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 307 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 5,695 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 308 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 3,483 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 309 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 616 | 49.7%–55.5% | ||
| 310 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 12,640 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 311 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 2,172 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 312 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 2,135 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 313 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 2,146 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 314 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 39,901 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 315 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 34,562 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 316 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 500 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 317 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,045 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 318 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 2,170 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 319 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 19,988 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 320 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,663 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 321 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 12,944 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 322 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,511 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 323 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 7,271 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 324 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 15,150 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 325 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 2,318 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 326 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 13,835 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 327 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 30,500 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 328 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 8,192 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 329 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 604 | 50.1%–55.9% | ||
| 330 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 1,535 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 331 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 1,665 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 332 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 17,931 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 333 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,105 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 334 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 45,004 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 335 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 8,622 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 336 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 543 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 337 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 2,075 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 338 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 614 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 339 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 12,765 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 340 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 2,954 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 341 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 1,020 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 342 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 1,243 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 343 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 26,920 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 344 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 28,845 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 345 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 11,747 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 346 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 5,497 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 347 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 42,536 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 348 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 24,865 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 349 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 38,169 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 350 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 2,165 | 51.9%–55.3% | ||
| 351 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 108,156 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 352 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 28,540 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 353 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 2,301 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 354 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 37,857 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 355 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 1,647 | 51.9%–55.7% | ||
| 356 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 1,454 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 357 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 1,022 | 51.6%–56.3% | ||
| 358 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 712 | 51.4%–56.8% | ||
| 359 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 2,387 | 52.7%–56.0% | ||
| 360 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 2,776 | 53.1%–56.1% | ||
| 361 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 2,085 | 53.1%–56.5% | ||
| 362 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.9 | 967 | 52.6%–57.4% | ||
| 363 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.0 | 2,636 | 53.5%–56.6% | ||
| 364 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +4.0 | 1,252 | 53.0%–57.3% | ||
| 365 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.0 | 3,934 | 53.9%–56.4% | ||
| 366 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +4.6 | 1,250 | 53.6%–57.9% |
