| 1 | 瑟雷西下路 | 下路 | 35.7% | -12.2 | 748 | 36.3%–41.6% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -8.1 | 1,878 | 41.2%–44.8% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -7.8 | 1,035 | 41.0%–45.7% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.8 | 2,714 | 42.8%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.6 | 2,490 | 42.9%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -6.6 | 1,444 | 42.5%–46.6% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.0 | 802 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 679 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -5.3 | 15,983 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 10 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.2 | 1,163 | 43.7%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -5.1 | 53,523 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 12 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 1,494 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 575 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 14 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 644 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 636 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 16 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 789 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 17 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 1,043 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 1,276 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 19 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 1,081 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 20 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 1,152 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 1,241 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 2,856 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 23 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 5,547 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 9,861 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 518 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 26 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 1,393 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 27 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 552 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 6,707 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 2,432 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 10,248 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 15,992 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 32 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 15,326 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 542 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 34 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 1,551 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 11,345 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 821 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 37 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 537 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 38 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 3,768 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 1,510 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 2,395 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 6,661 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 1,625 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 43 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 1,352 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 44 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 1,663 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 2,694 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 689 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 47 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 21,064 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 48 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,310 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 49 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 944 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 2,048 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 12,513 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 52 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,663 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 53 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 3,928 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 54 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 24,206 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 678 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 56 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 692 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 57 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 24,015 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 58 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 11,722 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 703 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 60 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 2,699 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 61 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 39,201 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 32,012 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 63 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 888 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 815 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 65 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 4,318 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 947 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 920 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 68 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 17,731 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 3,325 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 19,649 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 7,429 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 72 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 41,707 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 42,937 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 74 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 5,106 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 75 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 554 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 76 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 8,669 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 6,563 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 78 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 81,704 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 4,465 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,219 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 859 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 8,926 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 83 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 17,055 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 84 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 551 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 85 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 1,125 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 86 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 851 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 2,090 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 88 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 660 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 89 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 32,792 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 90 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,077 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 39,610 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,888 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 995 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 62,745 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 95 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 511 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 3,443 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 821 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 2,803 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 605 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 100 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 2,404 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 101 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 679 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 102 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 23,605 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 103 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,311 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 104 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 665 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 105 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 15,492 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 1,245 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 37,943 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 108 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 857 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 109 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 806 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 110 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 30,422 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 21,067 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 11,101 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 660 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 114 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 13,069 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 115 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,160 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 116 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 18,784 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 22,189 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 118 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 623 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 119 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 15,521 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 120 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,692 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 32,968 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 13,920 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 6,989 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 124 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 31,887 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 125 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 899 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 126 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 13,187 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 127 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 102,908 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 8,410 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 812 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 130 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 517 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 131 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 923 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 132 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 13,869 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,366 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 134 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,289 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 135 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 14,198 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 5,930 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 18,939 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,435 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 139 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 2,269 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 140 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 642 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 141 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 12,930 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 142 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 6,255 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 711 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 144 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 673 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 145 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 641 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 146 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,411 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 4,638 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 7,316 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 742 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 150 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 14,734 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 9,991 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 2,392 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 153 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 9,691 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 34,638 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 10,903 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 27,497 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 519 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 158 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 11,176 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 159 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 33,430 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 51,609 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 4,293 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 162 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 660 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 163 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 32,259 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 4,569 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 40,384 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,125 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 167 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 17,019 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 3,334 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 14,395 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,534 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 171 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 2,048 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 172 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 55,916 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 12,341 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 29,020 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 175 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 1,568 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 176 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 23,522 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 3,867 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 178 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 740 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 179 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 34,809 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 180 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 29,839 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 181 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 1,815 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 182 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,690 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 21,683 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 799 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 185 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 652 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 186 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 5,641 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 596 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 188 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 13,395 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 189 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 6,371 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 190 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 5,219 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 2,120 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 192 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 8,787 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 9,106 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 194 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 7,109 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 62,167 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,203 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 197 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 2,876 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 56,392 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 199 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 52,048 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 200 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 54,757 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 201 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,638 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 30,711 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 203 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,766 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 682 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 205 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 21,869 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 13,396 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 207 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 3,403 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 2,903 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 209 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 19,301 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 210 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 11,646 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 211 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 20,310 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 12,701 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 213 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 12,780 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 214 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 14,297 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 506 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 216 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 3,258 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 217 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,121 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 218 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 4,801 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,339 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 220 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,283 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 4,362 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 39,873 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 223 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 14,945 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 224 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 24,428 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 225 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 19,459 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 226 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 32,500 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 227 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 1,607 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 9,636 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 229 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 22,911 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 230 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 10,025 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 25,616 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 26,462 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 233 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 1,636 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 234 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 22,985 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 235 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 12,835 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 21,101 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 237 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 12,415 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 238 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 22,691 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 239 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,598 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 240 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 51,021 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 241 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 4,140 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 242 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 127,584 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 243 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 3,895 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 244 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 6,960 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 245 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,114 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 246 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,199 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,125 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 248 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 3,982 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,165 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 250 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 7,294 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 251 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 19,265 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 252 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 58,435 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 253 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,576 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 254 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,207 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 255 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 42,948 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,720 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 257 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 22,922 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 258 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 35,967 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 259 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 14,142 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 260 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 23,078 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 261 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 22,228 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 7,870 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 263 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 4,370 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 264 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 42,678 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 265 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,738 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 266 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 20,319 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 267 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 1,819 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 268 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 5,084 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 269 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 551 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 270 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 15,342 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,032 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 272 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 12,964 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 273 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 7,600 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 274 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 21,864 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 275 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 40,774 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 276 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 72,940 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 277 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 13,712 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 278 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 3,356 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 279 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,373 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 280 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 16,875 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 281 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 35,493 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 282 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 2,428 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 283 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 42,819 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 284 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 525 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 285 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 590 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 286 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 7,838 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 287 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 19,668 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 288 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 2,103 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 289 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 36,551 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 290 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 15,877 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 291 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 698 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 292 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 10,631 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 7,832 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 294 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 76,597 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 295 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 2,386 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 296 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 2,641 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 297 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 540 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 298 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 31,314 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 299 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 2,237 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 300 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 5,525 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 301 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 3,991 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 302 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 10,579 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 303 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 6,623 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 304 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 24,681 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 305 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 527 | 49.5%–55.6% | ||
| 306 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 12,227 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 307 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 7,184 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 308 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,474 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 309 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 3,347 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 310 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 2,072 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 311 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 2,601 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 312 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 33,566 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 313 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 1,914 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 314 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 38,621 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 19,435 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 1,014 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 317 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 14,678 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 318 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 583 | 50.0%–55.8% | ||
| 319 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 1,195 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 320 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 1,601 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 321 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 13,385 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 322 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 7,017 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 323 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 29,557 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 324 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 1,486 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 325 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 12,530 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 326 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 8,018 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 327 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 2,054 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 328 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 2,246 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 329 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 17,375 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 330 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 556 | 50.1%–56.1% | ||
| 331 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 8,332 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 332 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,090 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 333 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,075 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 334 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,014 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 335 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 43,517 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 336 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 986 | 50.8%–55.5% | ||
| 337 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 1,617 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 338 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 12,344 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 339 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 11,414 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 340 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 5,343 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 341 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 2,870 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 342 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 41,144 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 343 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 28,024 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 344 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 25,958 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 345 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 24,060 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 346 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 36,844 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 347 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 27,560 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 348 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 104,498 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 349 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 36,627 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 350 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 996 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 351 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 597 | 50.8%–56.6% | ||
| 352 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 2,226 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 353 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 2,094 | 52.2%–55.6% | ||
| 354 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 691 | 51.2%–56.6% | ||
| 355 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 1,391 | 51.9%–56.0% | ||
| 356 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 2,312 | 52.4%–55.6% | ||
| 357 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 1,595 | 52.1%–55.9% | ||
| 358 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 2,688 | 52.8%–55.8% | ||
| 359 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 2,027 | 53.1%–56.5% | ||
| 360 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.9 | 2,538 | 53.4%–56.5% | ||
| 361 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.9 | 3,807 | 53.7%–56.3% | ||
| 362 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.1 | 936 | 52.8%–57.6% | ||
| 363 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.3% | +4.5 | 1,205 | 53.4%–57.8% | ||
| 364 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.5 | 1,200 | 53.5%–57.8% |
