| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -8.6 | 915 | 39.5%–44.4% | ||
| 2 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -7.2 | 710 | 40.6%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -7.2 | 11,701 | 42.6%–44.1% | ||
| 4 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -6.7 | 848 | 41.3%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -6.3 | 528 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 6 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.6 | 2,692 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 1,651 | 43.1%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 742 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.5 | 6,580 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 10 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 627 | 42.3%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.4 | 939 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 12 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 1,705 | 43.4%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.2 | 504 | 42.2%–48.4% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 529 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.8 | 789 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 2,955 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 7,708 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 2,116 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 19 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.5 | 3,192 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 810 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 21 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 620 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 2,850 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 8,481 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 24 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 3,972 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 1,506 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 10,908 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 27 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 1,064 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 627 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 2,407 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 30 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 1,256 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 2,233 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 9,211 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 33 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 2,869 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 809 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 35 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 5,264 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 36 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 914 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 37 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 6,635 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 38 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 651 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 39 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 3,604 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 6,490 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 4,213 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 42 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 974 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 43 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 26,844 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 7,164 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 893 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 834 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 12,171 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 798 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 5,048 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 50 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 5,196 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 1,425 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 2,703 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 9,652 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 54 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 13,977 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 5,579 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 539 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 57 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 3,303 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 8,630 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 6,807 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 60 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 1,878 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 61 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 3,050 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 62 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 13,421 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 63 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,240 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 1,948 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 4,145 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 1,136 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 41,536 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,513 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 6,913 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 70 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 15,331 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 71 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 505 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 72 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 5,578 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 73 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 4,266 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 9,250 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 8,652 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 76 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 1,089 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 15,090 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 78 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 14,044 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 79 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 2,876 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 3,922 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 11,774 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 7,223 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 9,021 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 6,280 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 85 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 3,947 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 3,440 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 8,258 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 88 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,667 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,324 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 90 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 4,966 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 91 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 672 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 92 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 23,756 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 93 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 15,342 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,777 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 95 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 3,051 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 11,556 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 97 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,059 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 98 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 18,955 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 99 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 16,447 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 100 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 6,251 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 920 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 102 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 671 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 103 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 22,280 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 957 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 12,314 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 106 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 995 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 4,837 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 732 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 109 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 8,086 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 110 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 903 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 4,655 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 6,809 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 2,205 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 15,792 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 115 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 13,009 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,394 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 117 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 2,006 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 2,267 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 1,878 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 7,598 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 10,864 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 11,270 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 123 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,211 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,016 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 125 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 18,019 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 126 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 15,839 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,348 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 7,983 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 8,817 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,418 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 754 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 132 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 11,274 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 2,371 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 5,794 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 1,184 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 136 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 3,703 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 54,051 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 651 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 139 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 6,483 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 4,674 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 1,973 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 23,640 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 2,761 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 982 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 145 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 3,537 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 642 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 147 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 11,920 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 14,162 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 149 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 6,525 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 26,595 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 2,044 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 24,235 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 153 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 7,607 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 9,736 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 14,940 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 1,709 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 157 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 5,197 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 8,528 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 1,748 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 5,385 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 161 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 25,048 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 10,707 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 27,346 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 10,633 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 2,655 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 166 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 16,988 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 44,081 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 168 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 6,470 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 169 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 9,027 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 4,635 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 10,397 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 172 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 10,058 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 4,082 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 8,128 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 17,188 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 176 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 10,615 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 3,387 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 178 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 1,516 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 179 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 3,567 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 180 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 721 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 181 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 14,187 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 182 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 1,612 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 183 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 4,428 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 7,413 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 185 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 11,374 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 186 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 942 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 187 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 19,717 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 188 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 12,584 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 189 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 36,725 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 190 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,446 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 191 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 14,227 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,756 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 193 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 5,641 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 13,084 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 5,989 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,112 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 197 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 7,850 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 25,304 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 199 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,666 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 200 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 21,779 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 7,575 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 30,899 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 203 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 4,111 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 204 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 6,603 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 3,194 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 925 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 207 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 1,501 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 208 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 1,078 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 209 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 684 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 210 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,662 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 211 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 51,994 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 15,688 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 18,167 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 63,529 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 16,445 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 216 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 2,482 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 5,422 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 3,816 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 850 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 220 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 9,622 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 221 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 12,123 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 12,267 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 8,743 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 1,298 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 225 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 4,164 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 226 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 2,065 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 227 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 946 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 228 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 38,428 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 229 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 519 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 230 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 2,217 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 4,163 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 232 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 12,220 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 233 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 522 | 49.2%–55.3% | ||
| 234 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 33,606 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 579 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 236 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 19,551 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 237 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 592 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 238 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 657 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 239 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 31,678 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 240 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 5,149 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 241 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 687 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 242 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 7,049 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 243 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 1,866 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 244 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 18,330 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 245 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 1,347 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 246 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 20,031 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 247 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 27,439 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 248 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 1,040 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 249 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 16,495 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 250 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 8,424 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 251 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 1,531 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 252 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 2,464 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 253 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 771 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 254 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 607 | 50.0%–55.8% | ||
| 255 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 24,388 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 256 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 2,805 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 257 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 1,006 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 258 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 1,541 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 259 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 3,730 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 260 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 17,466 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 261 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 10,904 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 262 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 11,539 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 15,901 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 264 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 13,115 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 265 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 1,366 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 266 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 1,098 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 267 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 1,279 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 268 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 4,454 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 269 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 4,676 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 270 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 13,773 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 271 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.4 | 21,515 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 272 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.5 | 1,122 | 51.8%–56.3% | ||
| 273 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 756 | 51.5%–56.8% | ||
| 274 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +4.0 | 6,610 | 53.5%–55.5% | ||
| 275 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.1 | 1,234 | 52.4%–56.8% | ||
| 276 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.4 | 734 | 52.3%–57.6% | ||
| 277 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +4.4 | 1,556 | 53.0%–56.9% | ||
| 278 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.5 | 1,860 | 53.2%–56.9% | ||
| 279 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +4.8 | 7,847 | 54.4%–56.3% | ||
| 280 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +4.8 | 2,054 | 53.6%–57.1% | ||
| 281 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +5.1 | 2,375 | 54.0%–57.2% | ||
| 282 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 56.9% | +5.2 | 902 | 53.3%–58.2% | ||
| 283 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 57.4% | +6.1 | 1,665 | 54.7%–58.5% |
