| 1 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -7.6 | 992 | 40.7%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -7.2 | 1,445 | 41.5%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.8 | 1,189 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.5 | 787 | 41.6%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.4 | 1,133 | 42.0%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.2 | 1,146 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 7 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -6.2 | 1,287 | 42.4%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.9 | 2,944 | 43.3%–46.3% | ||
| 9 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.7 | 788 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 998 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 11 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.6 | 561 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 12 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.4 | 4,278 | 44.1%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.3 | 517 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 14 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 5,497 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.1 | 1,971 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.0 | 1,679 | 43.7%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 1,085 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 18 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 8,952 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 19 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 2,836 | 44.3%–47.3% | ||
| 20 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 845 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 21 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 3,851 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.7 | 12,927 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 2,307 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 15,036 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 25 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 910 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 1,765 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.3 | 6,531 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 28 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 5,566 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 3,844 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 19,361 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 31 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 3,158 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 32 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 3,162 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 33 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 6,303 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 34 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 9,152 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 14,387 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 14,699 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 563 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 38 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 13,439 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 503 | 44.0%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 564 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 595 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 42 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 19,035 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 1,021 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 6,983 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 7,230 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 1,094 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 826 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 麗珊卓下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 1,059 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 7,669 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 50 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 600 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 667 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 10,749 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 1,422 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 1,323 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 55 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 1,727 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,032 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 732 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 58 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 5,150 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 2,227 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 729 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 5,090 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 3,070 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 63 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 762 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 7,729 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 39,798 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 66 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 8,169 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 67 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 11,099 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 7,010 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 69 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 732 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 914 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 71 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 4,498 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 618 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 73 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 8,413 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 74 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 543 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 75 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 1,142 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 632 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 10,067 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 78 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 642 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 10,013 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 12,218 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 23,664 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 82 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 618 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 7,930 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 816 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 85 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 8,665 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 86 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 55,086 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 3,831 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 8,873 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 13,285 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 90 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 2,575 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 618 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 92 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 14,764 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 2,023 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 29,718 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 95 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,804 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 96 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,356 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,508 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 760 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 14,565 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 751 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 101 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 2,280 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,063 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 36,553 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 104 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 20,462 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 105 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 2,972 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 573 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 107 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 2,580 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 19,201 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 2,103 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 602 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 111 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 20,422 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 12,359 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 24,881 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 114 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 696 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,501 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,577 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 117 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,600 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 24,961 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 549 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 120 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 17,277 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 121 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,984 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 3,004 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 664 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 3,960 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 125 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 12,045 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 24,389 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 7,550 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 4,196 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 129 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 16,054 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,521 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 2,224 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 10,008 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 133 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 17,598 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 134 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 14,236 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 135 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 3,488 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 6,812 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 137 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 3,077 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 6,038 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 139 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 1,532 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 140 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,351 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 141 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 686 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 19,873 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 5,946 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,364 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 38,176 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 8,099 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,085 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 7,130 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 2,661 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 150 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 26,451 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 151 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,036 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 152 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 17,922 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 14,202 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 154 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 548 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 155 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,524 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 12,676 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 157 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 4,416 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 158 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 21,837 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 159 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,416 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 25,413 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 161 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 702 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 162 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 9,147 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 163 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 24,396 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 29,845 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 165 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 18,208 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 5,223 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 6,846 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 168 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,525 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 40,346 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 5,586 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 17,484 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 785 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 9,341 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 174 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,973 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 54,056 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 1,236 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 7,738 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 12,252 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 15,516 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 180 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 16,358 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 534 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 182 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 10,668 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 8,242 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 521 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 185 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 1,680 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 15,294 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 187 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 89,223 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 188 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 820 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 16,918 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 12,663 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 21,787 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 192 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 2,204 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,594 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 11,559 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 195 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 526 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 196 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 2,504 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 197 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 2,336 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 198 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 3,278 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,682 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 39,799 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 2,791 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 67,076 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 203 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 25,679 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 204 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 7,880 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 16,651 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 206 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,090 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 9,775 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,895 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 15,764 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 210 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 14,984 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 211 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 33,063 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 212 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 7,240 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 213 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,976 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 5,773 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 8,801 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 216 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,348 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 1,495 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 218 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 815 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 219 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 14,079 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 220 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 899 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 221 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 28,142 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 222 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 13,193 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 223 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 8,973 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 21,987 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 4,174 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 226 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 3,368 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 227 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 47,938 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 20,108 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 229 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 635 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 230 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 13,314 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 231 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 10,265 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 232 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 632 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 233 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 10,352 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 234 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 1,879 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 235 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 9,993 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 236 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 45,390 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 237 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,011 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 238 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 32,204 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 239 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,397 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 240 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 6,571 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 241 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 11,727 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 242 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,133 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 243 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,038 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 244 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,688 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 245 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 7,322 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 246 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 3,691 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 247 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 9,407 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 248 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 1,945 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 249 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 23,367 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 250 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,152 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 251 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 11,398 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 252 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 38,594 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 253 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 608 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 254 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,627 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 255 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 706 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 256 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 19,054 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 257 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 11,478 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 2,467 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 259 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 58,974 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 31,450 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 261 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 2,132 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 262 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 91,215 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 263 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 19,395 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 264 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 67,741 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 265 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 3,164 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 266 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 32,579 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 267 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 5,679 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 25,220 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 269 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 1,485 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 270 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 5,518 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 271 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 28,406 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 272 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,366 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 273 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 3,022 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 274 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,060 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 275 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 2,353 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 276 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 17,197 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 277 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 49,885 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 278 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 3,795 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 279 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 3,198 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 280 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 6,129 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 281 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 1,259 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 282 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 29,938 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 283 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 37,381 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 284 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 18,698 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 285 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 28,701 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 286 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 9,808 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 2,377 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 288 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 39,355 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 289 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 9,655 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 290 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 3,438 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 291 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 543 | 49.8%–55.8% | ||
| 292 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 6,817 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 293 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 15,366 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 294 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 593 | 50.1%–55.9% | ||
| 295 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 53,736 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 296 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 572 | 50.1%–56.0% | ||
| 297 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 7,492 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 298 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 17,474 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 299 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 2,745 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 300 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 25,365 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 301 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 1,070 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 302 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 2,169 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 303 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 27,657 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 304 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 1,887 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 305 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 6,841 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 306 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 2,042 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 307 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 3,591 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 308 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 3,890 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 309 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 15,878 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 310 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 10,693 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 311 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 23,058 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 312 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,357 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 313 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 1,399 | 51.5%–55.6% | ||
| 314 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 4,529 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 315 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 618 | 50.8%–56.6% | ||
| 316 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 28,805 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 317 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 34,051 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 318 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 685 | 51.3%–56.8% | ||
| 319 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 544 | 51.1%–57.1% | ||
| 320 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 2,954 | 53.1%–56.0% | ||
| 321 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +4.0 | 1,325 | 52.5%–56.7% | ||
| 322 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.0 | 1,904 | 52.9%–56.5% | ||
| 323 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 1,303 | 52.7%–56.9% | ||
| 324 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +4.1 | 1,217 | 52.6%–57.0% | ||
| 325 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +4.2 | 14,700 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 326 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.3 | 7,164 | 54.1%–56.0% | ||
| 327 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.5 | 977 | 52.8%–57.6% | ||
| 328 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +4.7 | 683 | 52.7%–58.2% |
