| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -9.3 | 1,446 | 39.3%–43.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 39.5% | -8.2 | 567 | 39.5%–45.3% | ||
| 3 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -7.8 | 1,295 | 40.7%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -6.0 | 4,398 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.0 | 999 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 6 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -6.0 | 2,549 | 43.1%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 1,630 | 42.8%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 1,034 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.7 | 17,413 | 44.3%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -5.7 | 1,093 | 42.7%–47.2% | ||
| 11 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 1,662 | 43.2%–47.0% | ||
| 12 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 1,263 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.2 | 1,134 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.1 | 815 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.1 | 3,166 | 44.1%–47.0% | ||
| 16 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 946 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 17 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.9 | 1,902 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 5,238 | 44.6%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.8 | 1,949 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 979 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 3,950 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 22 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 976 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 767 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 10,044 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 25 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 786 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 26 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 9,521 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 27 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 6,001 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 28 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 735 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 29 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 18,489 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 30 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 3,849 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 1,293 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 12,860 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 33 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 1,145 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 2,783 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 7,370 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 566 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 838 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 14,674 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 39 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 1,616 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 6,286 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 17,089 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 1,275 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 4,564 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 5,437 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 45 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 3,517 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 46 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 526 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 866 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 1,165 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 14,403 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 10,856 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 51 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 597 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 52 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 599 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 53 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 757 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 1,109 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 2,069 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 3,557 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 20,739 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 6,246 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 59 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 7,810 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 60 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 601 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 61 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 41,657 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 62 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 10,294 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 63 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 540 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 64 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 780 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 737 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 66 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 2,237 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 10,972 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 8,170 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 69 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 1,481 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 2,314 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 3,043 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 72 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 6,853 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 562 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 74 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 59,641 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 75 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 3,072 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 1,731 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 5,271 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 22,033 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 79 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 657 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 836 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 81 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 6,273 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 3,121 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 9,556 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 22,828 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 85 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 24,125 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 6,015 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 13,547 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 88 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 2,222 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 700 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 648 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 91 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 9,422 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 3,871 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 93 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 711 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 94 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 5,274 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 95 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 524 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 96 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 14,052 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 97 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,640 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 4,079 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 571 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 100 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 14,792 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 101 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 728 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 13,490 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 103 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 8,554 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 104 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 660 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 105 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 625 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 106 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 8,047 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 2,700 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 21,113 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 2,915 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 1,789 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 604 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 823 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 10,939 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 114 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 9,234 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 115 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 37,268 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 116 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 695 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 117 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 19,300 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 30,103 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 119 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 2,386 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 9,463 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 24,409 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 2,967 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 12,096 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,559 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 9,966 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 991 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 13,896 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 128 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 25,230 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 13,285 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 130 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 7,753 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 131 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 25,629 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,307 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 23,606 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 17,983 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,232 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,712 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 137 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 15,490 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 19,214 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 139 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 1,446 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 140 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 733 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 141 | 麗珊卓下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 674 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 2,910 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 143 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 5,398 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,319 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 2,812 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 6,925 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,904 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 17,906 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 149 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 7,240 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 150 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 8,312 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 9,354 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 152 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 4,099 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 25,013 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 12,147 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 39,748 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 5,975 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 19,490 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 29,113 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,547 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 17,121 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 161 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 16,424 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 162 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,033 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 10,489 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 3,928 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 12,754 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 14,332 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 167 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,903 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 41,208 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 169 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 611 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 170 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 20,303 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 171 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 7,379 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 172 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 3,255 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 173 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 16,082 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 174 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 3,338 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 12,282 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 15,572 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 8,216 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 88,593 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 61,326 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 11,557 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 181 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 7,149 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 182 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,126 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 183 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 16,903 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 2,495 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 185 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 2,240 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 26,245 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 187 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 17,021 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 188 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 3,822 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 189 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 1,815 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 15,287 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 1,601 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 2,040 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 11,073 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,502 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 1,578 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 40,510 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 197 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 43,197 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 198 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 2,505 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 199 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 23,170 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 200 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 27,904 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 201 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 36,664 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 5,401 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 203 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 5,814 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 9,964 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 19,649 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 653 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 207 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 4,022 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 208 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 9,342 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 209 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 1,595 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 629 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 5,673 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 1,996 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 12,510 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 214 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 1,117 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 1,511 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 216 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 50,099 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 217 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 22,339 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 218 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 12,831 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 219 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 39,210 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 17,418 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 221 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 2,695 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 8,891 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 223 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 9,599 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,516 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 6,891 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 75,291 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 227 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 20,999 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 228 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 1,973 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 229 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 3,319 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 866 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 1,089 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 232 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 23,573 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 233 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 35,110 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 234 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 932 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 235 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 18,229 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 236 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 605 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 237 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 5,508 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 238 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 63,924 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 239 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 1,386 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 240 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 2,064 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 241 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 28,428 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 3,573 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 5,151 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 244 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 5,116 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 245 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 10,033 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 246 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 31,755 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 247 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 7,126 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 248 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 846 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 249 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 12,195 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 250 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 578 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 251 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 661 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 252 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,040 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 12,298 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 254 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 1,715 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 255 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 3,592 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 32,463 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 257 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 13,292 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 258 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 6,172 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 259 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 19,454 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 260 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 97,164 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 261 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,573 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 262 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 9,695 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 263 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,793 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 264 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 2,264 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 265 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 2,756 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 266 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 729 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 267 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 25,814 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 268 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 25,593 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 269 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 19,084 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 270 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 5,862 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 271 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 2,237 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 272 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 30,718 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 273 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 551 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 274 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,102 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 275 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 61,024 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 276 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 3,827 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 277 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 4,523 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 278 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 6,605 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 279 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 49,933 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 280 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 1,354 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 281 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 1,250 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 282 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 19,033 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 283 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 55,981 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 2,089 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 285 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 5,747 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 286 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 1,507 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 287 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 37,894 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 288 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 8,089 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 289 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 1,002 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 290 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 15,449 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 291 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 42,762 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 292 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 690 | 49.9%–55.4% | ||
| 293 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 513 | 49.6%–55.7% | ||
| 294 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 1,001 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 295 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 19,775 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 296 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 529 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 297 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 3,112 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 298 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 27,950 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 299 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 28,931 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 300 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 7,359 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 301 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 10,052 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 302 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 11,227 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 303 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 25,298 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 304 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 18,109 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 305 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 16,652 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 306 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 1,474 | 51.5%–55.5% | ||
| 307 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 950 | 51.1%–55.9% | ||
| 308 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 22,161 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 309 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 28,337 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 310 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 7,581 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 311 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 3,174 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 312 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 1,874 | 52.1%–55.7% | ||
| 313 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.4 | 34,355 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 314 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 687 | 51.3%–56.8% | ||
| 315 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 1,935 | 52.3%–55.8% | ||
| 316 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.5 | 613 | 51.3%–57.0% | ||
| 317 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +4.3 | 2,703 | 53.4%–56.4% | ||
| 318 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +4.5 | 13,894 | 54.4%–55.8% | ||
| 319 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.6 | 2,190 | 53.5%–56.9% | ||
| 320 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +4.6 | 1,836 | 53.4%–57.0% | ||
| 321 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +4.8 | 1,208 | 53.2%–57.6% | ||
| 322 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +4.9 | 631 | 52.7%–58.3% | ||
| 323 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +5.0 | 4,430 | 54.4%–56.8% | ||
| 324 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.3% | +5.0 | 558 | 52.6%–58.5% | ||
| 325 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +5.2 | 3,060 | 54.3%–57.2% | ||
| 326 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 57.8% | +6.2 | 1,249 | 54.7%–59.0% |
