| 1 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 41.8% | -7.9 | 691 | 41.4%–46.8% | ||
| 2 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -6.3 | 782 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -6.1 | 1,634 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 4 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -6.1 | 1,117 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 5 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.7 | 785 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 6 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.4 | 1,916 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 7 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -5.3 | 7,209 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.2 | 839 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 9 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 747 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -4.7 | 1,862 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 11 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -4.7 | 9,845 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.6 | 1,804 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 13 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.6 | 3,252 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 14 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 1,120 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 1,252 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -4.5 | 30,458 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 17 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 806 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 18 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -4.2 | 2,596 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -4.1 | 9,479 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 1,122 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -4.1 | 26,021 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -4.0 | 11,883 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 23 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.8 | 1,828 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 1,746 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 25 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.4 | 10,310 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 12,769 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 27 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 584 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 28 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 930 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 29 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 954 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 30 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 5,007 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 31 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 651 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 32 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 11,115 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 14,022 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 34 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 2,683 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 35 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 708 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 36 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 3,850 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 37 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 802 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 38 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 8,209 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 39 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.7 | 4,419 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 1,808 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 41 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 17,428 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 42 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 1,769 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 43 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 6,237 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.5 | 1,721 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 1,187 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 952 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 47 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 68,315 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 48 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 676 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 49 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 22,120 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 9,215 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 1,885 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 52 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 6,243 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 53 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 14,012 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 54 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 3,663 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 55 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 4,416 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 56 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 752 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 57 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 4,177 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 686 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 59 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 37,376 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 60 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 8,828 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 8,108 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 62 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 14,438 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 63 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 555 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 64 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 1,247 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 65 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 538 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 66 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 663 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 67 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 650 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 68 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 7,300 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 622 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 70 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 10,014 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 71 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 1,313 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 72 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 2,639 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 73 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 1,693 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 74 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 56,271 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 8,453 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 9,320 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 77 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 3,950 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 553 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 79 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 3,514 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 835 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 81 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 65,098 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 24,175 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 83 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 26,763 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 84 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 2,567 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 85 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 2,095 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 86 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 2,576 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 87 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 2,271 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 88 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 622 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 89 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 1,004 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 90 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 1,179 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 91 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 33,698 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 92 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 23,384 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 6,703 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 94 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 5,254 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 95 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 14,666 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 96 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 10,239 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 3,742 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 825 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 99 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 1,174 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 100 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 31,768 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 101 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 691 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 102 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 954 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 103 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 2,580 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 104 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 1,178 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 105 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 55,039 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 106 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 6,208 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 107 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 26,689 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 108 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 7,425 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 109 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 10,233 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 110 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 24,884 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 111 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 12,738 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 112 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 1,340 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 113 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 1,254 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 114 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 9,520 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 115 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 10,994 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 116 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 1,470 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 117 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 615 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 118 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 1,055 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 119 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 11,575 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 20,160 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 2,296 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 122 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 7,290 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 2,202 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 124 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 21,011 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 13,713 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 126 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 1,935 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 127 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 8,497 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 1,403 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 129 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 5,095 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 130 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 14,121 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 131 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 39,407 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 132 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 663 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 133 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 19,861 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 134 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 11,854 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 135 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 1,436 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 136 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 1,498 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 137 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 14,783 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 138 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 2,189 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 139 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 1,072 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 140 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 723 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 141 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 13,323 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 142 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 631 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 143 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 731 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 144 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 21,154 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 771 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 146 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 10,665 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 18,729 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 641 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 149 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 913 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 150 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 9,538 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 14,589 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 3,643 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 153 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 10,419 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 154 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 8,180 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 155 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 8,464 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 156 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 10,456 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 157 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 22,348 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 17,351 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 159 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 1,371 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 160 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 8,535 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 161 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 6,681 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 162 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 8,971 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 163 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 6,841 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 164 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 876 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 165 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 6,470 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 166 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 18,136 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 167 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 2,487 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 168 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 1,482 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 169 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 24,519 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 170 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 27,189 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 2,284 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 172 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 13,961 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 173 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 4,167 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 174 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 8,510 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 175 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 8,751 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 176 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 9,587 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 177 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 1,083 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 178 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 23,434 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 179 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 12,994 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 180 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 9,283 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 1,332 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 182 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 18,243 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 183 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 34,619 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 184 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 9,816 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 185 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 3,882 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 186 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 1,386 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 187 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 1,533 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 188 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 14,667 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 967 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 190 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 25,614 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 33,263 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 26,366 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 193 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 7,611 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 194 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 9,938 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 195 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 608 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 196 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 14,281 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 15,805 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 198 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 6,745 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 199 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 5,280 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 200 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 16,184 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 16,498 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 202 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 5,225 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 203 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 34,433 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 736 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 205 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 3,607 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 206 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 7,096 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 207 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 14,330 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 32,791 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 209 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 2,317 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 210 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 541 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 211 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 8,833 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 212 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 7,056 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 213 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 11,061 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 675 | 49.9%–55.5% | ||
| 215 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 691 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 216 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 21,163 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 2,266 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 218 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 12,023 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 219 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 27,551 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 2,041 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 221 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 16,082 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 222 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 1,741 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 223 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 938 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 224 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 881 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 225 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 2,795 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 226 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 26,894 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 1,678 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 228 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 26,602 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 1,108 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 230 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 14,497 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 231 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 4,194 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 232 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 6,584 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 233 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 1,513 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 234 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 15,570 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 235 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 2,635 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 236 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 9,137 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 237 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 1,027 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 238 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 5,485 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 239 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 2,830 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 240 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 16,547 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 241 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 14,606 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 242 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 3,349 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 243 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 3,634 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 244 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.2 | 561 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 245 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 16,587 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 246 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 636 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 247 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 24,926 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 248 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 20,844 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 249 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 14,867 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 250 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 26,244 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 251 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 1,280 | 51.2%–55.4% | ||
| 252 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.3 | 704 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 253 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 713 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 254 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 44,623 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 255 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 2,602 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 256 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 775 | 50.8%–56.1% | ||
| 257 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.5 | 687 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 258 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 14,470 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 259 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 22,839 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 260 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 34,724 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 261 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 3,068 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 262 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 8,476 | 52.7%–54.4% | ||
| 263 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 1,663 | 51.7%–55.5% | ||
| 264 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 23,071 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 265 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 10,779 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 266 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 4,194 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 267 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 17,930 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 268 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 12,647 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 269 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 3,273 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 270 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 12,489 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 271 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 3,603 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 272 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 3,561 | 52.5%–55.2% | ||
| 273 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 1,891 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 274 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 9,518 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 275 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +1.9 | 975 | 51.5%–56.3% | ||
| 276 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 28,415 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 277 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 3,451 | 52.5%–55.3% | ||
| 278 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.0 | 590 | 51.0%–56.8% | ||
| 279 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.0 | 595 | 51.0%–56.9% | ||
| 280 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.1 | 888 | 51.6%–56.5% | ||
| 281 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 7,870 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 282 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.1 | 695 | 51.3%–56.8% | ||
| 283 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 1,740 | 52.3%–56.0% | ||
| 284 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 3,317 | 52.8%–55.5% | ||
| 285 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 1,474 | 52.2%–56.2% | ||
| 286 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 20,049 | 53.6%–54.8% | ||
| 287 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 2,781 | 52.7%–55.7% | ||
| 288 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 10,227 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 289 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 10,461 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 290 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.4 | 733 | 51.7%–57.0% | ||
| 291 | 關打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 3,244 | 53.0%–55.8% | ||
| 292 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 1,997 | 52.6%–56.1% | ||
| 293 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +2.5 | 839 | 51.9%–57.0% | ||
| 294 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 8,174 | 53.6%–55.4% | ||
| 295 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 2,060 | 52.8%–56.3% | ||
| 296 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 20,210 | 54.2%–55.3% | ||
| 297 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +2.8 | 510 | 51.7%–57.8% | ||
| 298 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.9 | 2,154 | 53.2%–56.5% | ||
| 299 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 20,924 | 54.3%–55.4% | ||
| 300 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 19,703 | 54.3%–55.5% | ||
| 301 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +3.0 | 1,916 | 53.2%–56.7% | ||
| 302 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.0 | 766 | 52.3%–57.6% | ||
| 303 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.1 | 25,261 | 54.5%–55.6% | ||
| 304 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +3.3 | 660 | 52.4%–58.0% | ||
| 305 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.3 | 83,967 | 55.0%–55.6% | ||
| 306 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.6 | 1,035 | 53.2%–57.9% | ||
| 307 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 57.3% | +3.8 | 510 | 52.7%–58.8% | ||
| 308 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.9 | 59,853 | 55.5%–56.2% | ||
| 309 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +3.9 | 1,432 | 53.9%–57.9% | ||
| 310 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.3 | 8,243 | 55.4%–57.2% | ||
| 311 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 57.6% | +4.4 | 752 | 53.8%–59.0% |
