| 1 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 42.1% | -7.6 | 653 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 2 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -7.0 | 910 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 3 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.7 | 700 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -6.5 | 1,404 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 5 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -5.7 | 6,460 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 6 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.4 | 1,689 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -5.1 | 1,607 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 695 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.8 | 1,004 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 10 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -4.7 | 8,602 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -4.7 | 1,620 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 12 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.6 | 1,122 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 13 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.6 | 2,867 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 652 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 15 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.4 | 740 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -4.4 | 26,887 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -4.3 | 22,768 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 999 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 19 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 2,242 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -4.1 | 8,350 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -4.1 | 1,623 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 22 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 723 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.9 | 10,445 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 1,564 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 25 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 815 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 26 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 836 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 27 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 632 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 28 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.4 | 9,161 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.4 | 11,292 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.3 | 1,577 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 31 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 9,770 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 569 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 33 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 3,887 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 34 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 523 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 35 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 4,429 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 36 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.8 | 7,263 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 37 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.8 | 15,254 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.8 | 5,645 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 12,481 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 40 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 700 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 41 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 3,372 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 1,090 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 43 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 2,386 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 44 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 59,702 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 19,827 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.3 | 1,539 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 47 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 5,457 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 48 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 1,045 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 49 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 1,550 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 50 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 8,124 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 51 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 593 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 52 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 12,418 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 534 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 54 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 1,040 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 55 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 12,563 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 56 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 815 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 57 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 591 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 58 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 3,177 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 59 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 3,858 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 60 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 2,331 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 61 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 629 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 62 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 32,890 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 8,219 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 64 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 7,150 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 65 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 1,637 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 66 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 619 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 67 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 6,408 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 68 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 2,007 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 69 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 2,255 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 70 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 7,759 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 71 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 3,480 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 72 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 4,511 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 73 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 49,273 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 2,364 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 75 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 20,428 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 76 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 57,842 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 3,723 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 7,412 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 79 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 12,877 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 23,555 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 3,052 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 82 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 1,153 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 83 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 8,186 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 84 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 723 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 85 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 597 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 86 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 29,247 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 8,952 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 88 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 21,377 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 89 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 5,410 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 90 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 1,034 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 91 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 6,399 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 48,199 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 27,874 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 94 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 5,877 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 95 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 8,921 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 96 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 3,343 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 97 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 8,832 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 98 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 1,833 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 99 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 1,488 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 100 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 550 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 101 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 23,432 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 728 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 103 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 21,807 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 844 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 105 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 1,074 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 106 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 6,553 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 107 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 1,190 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 108 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 942 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 109 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 1,004 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 110 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 2,085 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 111 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 7,536 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 18,145 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 1,214 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 114 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 18,465 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 530 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 116 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 11,906 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 117 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 11,221 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 118 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 1,712 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 119 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 4,499 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 120 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 34,539 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 1,963 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 122 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 581 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 123 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 13,018 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 1,322 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 125 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 922 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 126 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 1,292 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 127 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 2,260 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 128 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 10,395 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 129 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 17,602 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 130 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 1,916 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 131 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 880 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 132 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 12,448 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 133 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 15,338 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 581 | 48.8%–54.7% | ||
| 135 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 6,077 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 136 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 9,704 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 137 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 18,555 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 138 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 9,252 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 139 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 682 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 140 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 763 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 141 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 12,681 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 142 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 9,385 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 143 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 639 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 144 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 527 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 145 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 11,557 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 146 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 10,201 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 147 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 16,476 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 148 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 19,472 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 3,204 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 150 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 964 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 151 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 650 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 152 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 7,563 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,364 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 154 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 8,386 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 155 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 9,137 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 156 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 7,288 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 1,215 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 158 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 7,876 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 11,462 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 160 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 23,994 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 161 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 15,958 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 5,643 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 163 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 5,926 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 164 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 21,859 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 165 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 7,522 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 15,870 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 167 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 781 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 168 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 1,275 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 169 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 1,202 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 170 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 7,547 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 171 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 587 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 172 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 8,189 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 8,411 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 174 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 2,410 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 175 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 3,676 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 176 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 559 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 177 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 832 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 178 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 12,136 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 179 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 20,738 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 2,047 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 181 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 30,387 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 7,721 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 183 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 1,321 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 184 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 2,214 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 185 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 29,044 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 186 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 12,599 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 187 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 23,245 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 1,817 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 189 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 22,586 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 13,812 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 191 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 8,666 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 192 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 7,810 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 193 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 1,344 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 194 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 14,282 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 195 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 12,598 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 196 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 6,699 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 197 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 28,532 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 198 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 1,226 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 199 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 3,167 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 200 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 10,640 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 201 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 653 | 49.8%–55.4% | ||
| 202 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 1,525 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 203 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 30,396 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 1,991 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 205 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 12,883 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 603 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 207 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 3,421 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 208 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 2,038 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 209 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 23,232 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 210 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 6,267 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 211 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 9,756 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 212 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 8,806 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 213 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 5,997 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 214 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 14,227 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 215 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 14,626 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 216 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 12,722 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 217 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 5,776 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 218 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 18,725 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 219 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 792 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 220 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 540 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 221 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 4,575 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 801 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 223 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 600 | 50.0%–55.8% | ||
| 224 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 24,301 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 225 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 891 | 50.4%–55.4% | ||
| 226 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 6,307 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 4,654 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 228 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 12,862 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 229 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 23,270 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 230 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.0 | 609 | 50.1%–55.9% | ||
| 231 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 18,267 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 232 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 1,523 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 233 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 1,649 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 234 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 3,878 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 235 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 14,643 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 236 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 3,221 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 237 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 13,853 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 238 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 1,148 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 239 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.2 | 676 | 50.4%–56.0% | ||
| 240 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 8,073 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 241 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 4,863 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 242 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 23,065 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 243 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 2,969 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 244 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 988 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 245 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 21,973 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 246 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 14,439 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 247 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 13,020 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 248 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.3 | 848 | 50.8%–55.9% | ||
| 249 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 3,704 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 250 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 39,265 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 251 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 20,219 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 252 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 1,449 | 51.5%–55.5% | ||
| 253 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.6 | 569 | 50.6%–56.5% | ||
| 254 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 20,309 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 255 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 30,635 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 256 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 2,750 | 52.1%–55.1% | ||
| 257 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 7,525 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 258 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 12,561 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 259 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 2,904 | 52.2%–55.1% | ||
| 260 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 2,321 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 261 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 11,131 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 262 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 526 | 50.7%–56.8% | ||
| 263 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 9,611 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 264 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 8,341 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 265 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 25,111 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 266 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 3,034 | 52.3%–55.2% | ||
| 267 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 2,514 | 52.2%–55.4% | ||
| 268 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.8 | 629 | 51.0%–56.6% | ||
| 269 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 6,949 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 270 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.8 | 1,498 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 271 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 3,168 | 52.4%–55.2% | ||
| 272 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 2,299 | 52.2%–55.5% | ||
| 273 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 3,122 | 52.5%–55.3% | ||
| 274 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.0 | 521 | 50.9%–57.0% | ||
| 275 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.0 | 658 | 51.2%–56.8% | ||
| 276 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 10,983 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 277 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.1 | 786 | 51.4%–56.7% | ||
| 278 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 15,452 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 279 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 17,671 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 280 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 2,879 | 52.7%–55.7% | ||
| 281 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 1,736 | 52.3%–56.0% | ||
| 282 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.3 | 727 | 51.6%–57.0% | ||
| 283 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 2,424 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 284 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +2.3 | 640 | 51.5%–57.1% | ||
| 285 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.4 | 1,703 | 52.6%–56.3% | ||
| 286 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.4 | 1,815 | 52.6%–56.3% | ||
| 287 | 關打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 2,855 | 53.0%–55.9% | ||
| 288 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 8,852 | 53.6%–55.3% | ||
| 289 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.5 | 1,310 | 52.4%–56.6% | ||
| 290 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 17,917 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 291 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 9,212 | 53.7%–55.4% | ||
| 292 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +2.7 | 582 | 51.8%–57.7% | ||
| 293 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.8 | 1,881 | 53.0%–56.6% | ||
| 294 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 7,140 | 53.9%–55.8% | ||
| 295 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 22,153 | 54.3%–55.4% | ||
| 296 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +2.9 | 673 | 52.1%–57.6% | ||
| 297 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 18,370 | 54.4%–55.6% | ||
| 298 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 17,511 | 54.4%–55.6% | ||
| 299 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.4 | 73,632 | 55.1%–55.7% | ||
| 300 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.5 | 914 | 53.0%–57.9% | ||
| 301 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +3.5 | 649 | 52.7%–58.3% | ||
| 302 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 56.5% | +3.9 | 1,301 | 53.8%–58.0% | ||
| 303 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.9 | 54,782 | 55.6%–56.3% | ||
| 304 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.2 | 7,148 | 55.2%–57.1% |
