| 1 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 41.7% | -8.0 | 684 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 2 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.5 | 771 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 3 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -6.3 | 1,087 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -6.0 | 1,616 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.6 | 1,885 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 6 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -5.3 | 7,121 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.3 | 775 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 8 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.2 | 827 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 9 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.0 | 736 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -4.9 | 1,834 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.7 | 1,786 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -4.6 | 9,704 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.6 | 1,105 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -4.5 | 29,991 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 15 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -4.4 | 3,209 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 1,241 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 17 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.4 | 799 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 18 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -4.2 | 2,552 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -4.1 | 9,342 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 1,112 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -4.1 | 25,642 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.9 | 11,737 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 23 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.7 | 1,805 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.6 | 1,728 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 25 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.4 | 10,172 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 26 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.3 | 12,565 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 27 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 915 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 28 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 10,968 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 29 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 944 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 30 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 580 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 31 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 2,651 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 4,937 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 13,854 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 34 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 794 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 35 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 647 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 36 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 3,791 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 37 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 702 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 38 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 8,090 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 39 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.7 | 4,352 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 40 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 1,787 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 41 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 1,750 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 42 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 17,154 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 43 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 6,172 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 942 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 45 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 67,268 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 46 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 21,862 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 658 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 48 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 1,168 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 49 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 9,086 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 1,855 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 51 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 1,697 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 52 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 6,139 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 53 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 13,861 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 54 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 532 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 55 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 4,359 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 3,593 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 57 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 740 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 58 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 677 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 59 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 36,790 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 60 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 14,240 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 61 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 8,705 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 613 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 63 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 8,003 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 64 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 4,121 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 65 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 550 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 66 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 7,209 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 67 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 655 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 68 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 1,225 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 69 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 2,604 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 70 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 3,446 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 71 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 9,885 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 1,299 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 73 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 55,485 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 2,538 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 75 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 2,065 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 76 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 2,539 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 77 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 3,907 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 9,186 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 79 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 8,309 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 80 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 646 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 81 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 64,253 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 2,242 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 83 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 5,165 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 84 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 26,397 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 85 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 1,162 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 86 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 23,839 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 87 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 23,052 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 88 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 545 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 89 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 1,664 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 90 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 3,681 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 33,253 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 92 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 10,079 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 93 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 946 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 94 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 14,435 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 6,618 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 96 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 814 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 97 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 984 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 98 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 31,345 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 99 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 1,029 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 100 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 1,166 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 101 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 10,066 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 102 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 812 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 103 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 54,229 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 26,353 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 105 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 6,122 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 106 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 2,544 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 107 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 7,333 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 683 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 109 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 614 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 110 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 2,170 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 111 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 9,384 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 112 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 1,323 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 113 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 24,549 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 607 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 115 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 1,154 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 116 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 10,852 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 117 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 12,595 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 2,276 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 119 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 19,929 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 120 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 11,417 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 1,233 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 122 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 7,174 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 20,762 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 1,912 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 125 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 8,378 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 13,500 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 127 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 5,015 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 2,148 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 1,056 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 130 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 11,690 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 131 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 13,953 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 132 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 19,630 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 38,878 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 134 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 1,449 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 135 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 14,566 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 136 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 1,414 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 137 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 723 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 138 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 13,146 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 139 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 1,354 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 140 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 716 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 141 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 1,481 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 142 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 764 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 143 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 10,510 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 144 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 20,838 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 145 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 14,368 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 146 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 18,455 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 9,399 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 21,982 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 8,082 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 150 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 8,436 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 657 | 49.1%–54.7% | ||
| 152 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 3,584 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 153 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 17,116 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 8,351 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 155 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 633 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 156 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 10,278 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 157 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 6,743 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 158 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 1,381 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 159 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 6,603 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 160 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 8,827 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 161 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 10,317 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 24,156 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 2,447 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 164 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 597 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 165 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 17,850 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 166 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 8,382 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 167 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 26,813 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 168 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 6,365 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 169 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 13,775 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 170 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 4,104 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 1,513 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 172 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 1,467 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 173 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 9,447 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 174 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 867 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 175 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 612 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 176 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 9,169 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 177 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 901 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 178 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 2,245 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 179 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 1,368 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 180 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 8,630 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 23,086 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 17,998 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 183 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 726 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 184 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 12,838 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 34,129 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 1,322 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 187 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 9,683 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 188 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 1,070 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 189 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 25,977 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 533 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 191 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 25,281 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 192 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 14,464 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 193 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 15,582 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 194 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 3,829 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 195 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 32,731 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 7,526 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 197 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 5,166 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 198 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 14,075 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 199 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 16,270 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 14,134 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 15,954 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 202 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 9,795 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 203 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 664 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 204 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 32,285 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 205 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 3,550 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 206 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 6,963 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 207 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 6,671 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 208 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 10,911 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 7,002 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 210 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 952 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 211 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 34,013 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 212 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 8,697 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 5,212 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 214 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 27,109 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 215 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 2,002 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 216 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 2,296 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 217 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 11,898 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 218 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 1,712 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 219 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 20,921 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 26,524 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 14,313 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 222 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 26,251 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 223 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 924 | 50.4%–55.3% | ||
| 224 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 6,503 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 225 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 2,243 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 226 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 15,844 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 227 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 2,760 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 228 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 679 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 229 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 1,660 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 230 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 872 | 50.5%–55.5% | ||
| 231 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 2,605 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 232 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 8,985 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 233 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 1,095 | 50.8%–55.3% | ||
| 234 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 4,160 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 235 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 16,326 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 236 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 1,500 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 237 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 2,798 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 238 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 5,407 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 239 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 15,337 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 630 | 50.3%–56.0% | ||
| 241 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 1,012 | 50.8%–55.5% | ||
| 242 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 14,399 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 243 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 3,302 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 244 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 16,386 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 245 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 20,565 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 246 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 3,585 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 247 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 25,862 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 248 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 24,606 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 249 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.3 | 671 | 50.5%–56.0% | ||
| 250 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 1,264 | 51.1%–55.4% | ||
| 251 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 14,639 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 252 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.3 | 554 | 50.3%–56.3% | ||
| 253 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.4 | 701 | 50.6%–56.1% | ||
| 254 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 44,027 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 255 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 14,249 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 256 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 22,528 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 257 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 3,034 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 258 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.5 | 765 | 50.8%–56.1% | ||
| 259 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 34,276 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 260 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 4,145 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 261 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 8,374 | 52.7%–54.4% | ||
| 262 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.6 | 694 | 50.8%–56.3% | ||
| 263 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 2,564 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 264 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 1,640 | 51.7%–55.5% | ||
| 265 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 12,479 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 266 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 22,782 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 267 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 10,676 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 268 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 12,325 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 269 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 17,637 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 270 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 3,230 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 271 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.8 | 961 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 272 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.8 | 680 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 273 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 3,552 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 274 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 1,867 | 52.1%–55.7% | ||
| 275 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 28,071 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 276 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 3,523 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 277 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 9,383 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 278 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 3,403 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 279 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.0 | 587 | 51.1%–56.9% | ||
| 280 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.0 | 872 | 51.5%–56.5% | ||
| 281 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.1 | 581 | 51.1%–57.0% | ||
| 282 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 1,710 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 283 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 7,765 | 53.1%–55.0% | ||
| 284 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 3,269 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 285 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 10,085 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 286 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 1,454 | 52.2%–56.2% | ||
| 287 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 19,819 | 53.7%–54.8% | ||
| 288 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.3 | 725 | 51.6%–57.0% | ||
| 289 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 2,742 | 52.8%–55.8% | ||
| 290 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 10,342 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 291 | 關打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 3,209 | 53.0%–55.8% | ||
| 292 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 1,968 | 52.7%–56.2% | ||
| 293 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.6 | 502 | 51.5%–57.6% | ||
| 294 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 8,077 | 53.7%–55.5% | ||
| 295 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 2,042 | 53.0%–56.4% | ||
| 296 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 19,955 | 54.1%–55.3% | ||
| 297 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.8 | 759 | 52.1%–57.4% | ||
| 298 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +2.8 | 826 | 52.2%–57.3% | ||
| 299 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.9 | 2,125 | 53.1%–56.5% | ||
| 300 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 20,655 | 54.3%–55.5% | ||
| 301 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 19,477 | 54.4%–55.5% | ||
| 302 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.1 | 24,879 | 54.5%–55.6% | ||
| 303 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +3.1 | 1,898 | 53.3%–56.8% | ||
| 304 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.3% | +3.3 | 656 | 52.5%–58.0% | ||
| 305 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 82,867 | 55.0%–55.6% | ||
| 306 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +3.6 | 1,023 | 53.3%–57.9% | ||
| 307 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.9 | 59,237 | 55.5%–56.2% | ||
| 308 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 57.5% | +4.0 | 504 | 52.9%–59.0% | ||
| 309 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 56.5% | +4.0 | 1,420 | 54.0%–58.0% | ||
| 310 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 57.3% | +4.2 | 740 | 53.5%–58.8% | ||
| 311 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.3 | 8,140 | 55.4%–57.2% |
