牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -8.3 | 931 | 41.5%–46.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -7.9 | 1,062 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 3 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -7.7 | 853 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -7.0 | 1,706 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -6.6 | 1,883 | 43.8%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -6.4 | 1,303 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.2 | 607 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.9 | 711 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.7 | 554 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -5.7 | 1,639 | 44.6%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.6 | 533 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -5.5 | 2,337 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.4 | 988 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -5.4 | 2,617 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -5.3 | 5,755 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -5.3 | 11,325 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 17 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -5.3 | 871 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -5.3 | 600 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 19 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -5.0 | 1,125 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.9 | 1,007 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 21 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 578 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 22 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 531 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 23 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 507 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 24 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.7 | 1,458 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 25 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.6 | 1,026 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.5 | 1,045 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 27 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.5 | 1,061 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 28 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -4.2 | 8,446 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 29 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.2 | 5,603 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -4.0 | 4,333 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -4.0 | 7,821 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.9 | 11,178 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 33 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.9 | 1,226 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.9 | 1,314 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 35 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.8 | 6,790 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.5 | 2,525 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 37 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 624 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 38 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 550 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 39 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.4 | 1,354 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 40 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 631 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 41 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 602 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 42 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.3 | 3,167 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 43 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 1,092 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -3.2 | 28,286 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -3.2 | 47,590 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 46 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 549 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 47 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 22,771 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 12,408 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 8,729 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 4,234 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 51 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 1,431 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 52 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 1,316 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 53 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 2,216 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 54 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 12,236 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 975 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 561 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 57 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 786 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 58 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 631 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 59 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 14,612 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 2,592 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.8 | 23,226 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 62 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 509 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 63 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 7,498 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.8 | 946 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 65 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 11,721 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 615 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 67 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 2,380 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 68 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.7 | 9,695 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 560 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 70 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 501 | 46.4%–52.7% | ||
| 71 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 509 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 72 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 3,013 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 73 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 5,857 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 74 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.6 | 10,016 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 75 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 1,342 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 76 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 1,345 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 1,278 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 1,081 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 79 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 38,611 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.3 | 13,929 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 81 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 4,780 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 82 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 790 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 83 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 1,589 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 84 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 1,749 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 815 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 86 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.2 | 21,273 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.2 | 33,641 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 834 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 89 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 650 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 90 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 648 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 568 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 92 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 532 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 17,805 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 783 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 95 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 1,938 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 96 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -2.0 | 5,230 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 28,464 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 11,340 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 5,016 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 32,957 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 7,748 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 16,629 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 6,496 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 12,896 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 522 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 106 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 1,147 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 107 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.7 | 20,034 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.7 | 17,146 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 776 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 110 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 944 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 111 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.6 | 6,169 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 112 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.6 | 7,737 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 113 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 27,876 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 114 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 600 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 115 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 834 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 116 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 948 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 117 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 5,829 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 118 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 506 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 119 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 1,873 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 120 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 2,252 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 121 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 804 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 122 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 32,782 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 18,337 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 124 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 2,198 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 125 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 824 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 126 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 820 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 127 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 12,149 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 635 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 129 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 20,460 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 130 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 5,185 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 131 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 2,097 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 132 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.2 | 24,692 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 133 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 512 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 134 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 18,274 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.1 | 11,272 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 864 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 137 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 8,330 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,148 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 139 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 12,787 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 140 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 23,617 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 2,339 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 142 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 1,753 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 143 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.9 | 12,154 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.9 | 3,517 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 145 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 46,592 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 533 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 147 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 605 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 148 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 1,631 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 149 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 28,628 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 20,937 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 877 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 152 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 1,597 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 153 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 4,691 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 11,932 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 155 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 19,666 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 26,869 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 29,981 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 17,521 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 159 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 8,138 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 160 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 874 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 161 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 50,049 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.6 | 78,375 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 163 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 932 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 164 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 3,221 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 165 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 3,806 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 166 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 11,386 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 1,093 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 168 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 10,966 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 18,288 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 519 | 48.7%–54.9% | ||
| 171 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 10,348 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 43,022 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 27,082 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 174 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 711 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 175 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 44,479 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 1,293 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 177 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 3,199 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 178 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 4,175 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 179 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 48,982 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 180 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 2,037 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 181 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 97,393 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 2,992 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 17,014 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 1,029 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 185 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 23,226 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 3,493 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 187 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 810 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 188 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,270 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 189 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,009 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 190 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 3,779 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 191 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 2,264 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 192 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 15,651 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 193 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 1,426 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 194 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 1,740 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 195 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 15,723 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 15,336 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 197 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 1,994 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 198 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 505 | 49.2%–55.3% | ||
| 199 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 1,517 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 200 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 1,524 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 201 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 21,836 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 202 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 3,128 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 203 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 1,664 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 204 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 1,818 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 205 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 9,039 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 8,291 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 19,513 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 6,470 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 33,657 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 25,759 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 21,571 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 6,823 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 1,554 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 214 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 71,321 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 12,748 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 216 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 13,178 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 550 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 218 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 20,825 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.3 | 654 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 220 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 9,867 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 37,541 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.3 | 1,541 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 223 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 20,711 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 224 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 55,720 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 225 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 3,735 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 226 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 10,269 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 227 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 29,441 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 228 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 15,302 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 7,619 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 230 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 26,723 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 231 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.4 | 527 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 232 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 11,926 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 20,634 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 234 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 11,106 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 235 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 6,626 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 236 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.5 | 799 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 237 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 45,661 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 238 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 1,816 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 239 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 69,958 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 240 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 3,408 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 241 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 69,703 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 5,698 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 243 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 16,563 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 244 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 52,305 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 245 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 6,054 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 246 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.7 | 1,285 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 247 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 47,431 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 248 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 53,654 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 249 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 13,644 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 250 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 14,563 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 251 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 5,080 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 252 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 18,436 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 253 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 18,142 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 254 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 22,117 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 255 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 11,532 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 256 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 4,926 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 257 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 19,226 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 258 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 42,555 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 259 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 2,097 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 260 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 22,835 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 261 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 5,233 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 262 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.1 | 507 | 50.1%–56.3% | ||
| 263 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 4,660 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 264 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 31,518 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 265 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 19,009 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 266 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 8,040 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 267 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 1,821 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 268 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.1 | 763 | 50.7%–56.0% | ||
| 269 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 551 | 50.3%–56.3% | ||
| 270 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 43,096 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 271 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 29,634 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 272 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 21,851 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 273 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 559 | 50.4%–56.4% | ||
| 274 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 2,577 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 275 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 508 | 50.4%–56.5% | ||
| 276 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 1,922 | 51.7%–55.2% | ||
| 277 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 6,034 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 278 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 39,281 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 279 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.3 | 1,128 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 280 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 6,007 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 281 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 22,927 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 282 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.4 | 1,057 | 51.3%–55.9% | ||
| 283 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 4,487 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 284 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 26,300 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 285 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 3,027 | 52.2%–55.1% | ||
| 286 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 36,411 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 287 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 2,955 | 52.2%–55.1% | ||
| 288 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 10,791 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 289 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 41,680 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 290 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.5 | 1,467 | 51.7%–55.7% | ||
| 291 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 2,543 | 52.1%–55.3% | ||
| 292 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 30,868 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 293 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 10,441 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 294 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.7 | 1,654 | 52.0%–55.8% | ||
| 295 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 85,723 | 53.7%–54.2% | ||
| 296 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 18,065 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 297 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 655 | 51.2%–56.8% | ||
| 298 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +1.8 | 1,763 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 299 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 771 | 51.4%–56.6% | ||
| 300 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 37,621 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 301 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 33,925 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 302 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 13,508 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 303 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 5,145 | 52.9%–55.2% | ||
| 304 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 22,851 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 305 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +1.9 | 1,325 | 52.0%–56.2% | ||
| 306 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 42,799 | 53.8%–54.6% | ||
| 307 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 23,080 | 53.7%–54.8% | ||
| 308 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 10,610 | 53.5%–55.0% | ||
| 309 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.1 | 5,979 | 53.2%–55.3% | ||
| 310 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.1 | 808 | 51.7%–56.9% | ||
| 311 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 11,702 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 312 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 33,552 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 313 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 19,711 | 53.8%–54.9% | ||
| 314 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.2 | 2,021 | 52.6%–56.1% | ||
| 315 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 3,052 | 52.9%–55.8% | ||
| 316 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 10,470 | 53.6%–55.2% | ||
| 317 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 13,439 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 318 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.2 | 2,486 | 52.8%–56.0% | ||
| 319 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +2.3 | 1,498 | 52.5%–56.4% | ||
| 320 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 9,753 | 53.6%–55.3% | ||
| 321 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 19,293 | 53.9%–55.1% | ||
| 322 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.4 | 3,978 | 53.3%–55.8% | ||
| 323 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.4 | 1,976 | 52.8%–56.3% | ||
| 324 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +2.5 | 945 | 52.3%–57.1% | ||
| 325 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +2.5 | 992 | 52.4%–57.1% | ||
| 326 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +2.6 | 564 | 51.8%–57.7% | ||
| 327 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +2.6 | 2,551 | 53.3%–56.4% | ||
| 328 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 14,732 | 54.2%–55.5% | ||
| 329 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 10,379 | 54.1%–55.7% | ||
| 330 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 14,386 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 331 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 41,078 | 54.5%–55.3% | ||
| 332 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.8 | 1,170 | 52.8%–57.2% | ||
| 333 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +2.8 | 1,609 | 53.1%–56.9% | ||
| 334 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.8 | 1,229 | 52.9%–57.2% | ||
| 335 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +3.0 | 771 | 52.5%–57.8% | ||
| 336 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 56.3% | +3.0 | 526 | 52.1%–58.2% | ||
| 337 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +3.1 | 10,660 | 54.5%–56.0% | ||
| 338 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.1 | 1,462 | 53.3%–57.3% | ||
| 339 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.1 | 3,098 | 53.9%–56.7% | ||
| 340 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.3 | 2,328 | 53.8%–57.1% | ||
| 341 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.3 | 3,767 | 54.2%–56.8% | ||
| 342 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +3.4 | 1,450 | 53.6%–57.6% | ||
| 343 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.6 | 3,505 | 54.4%–57.1% | ||
| 344 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.9% | +3.6 | 6,426 | 54.8%–56.8% | ||
| 345 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +3.7 | 4,038 | 54.7%–57.2% | ||
| 346 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.9 | 3,496 | 54.7%–57.4% | ||
| 347 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 57.1% | +4.0 | 844 | 53.6%–58.7% | ||
| 348 | 關中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +4.0 | 2,850 | 54.7%–57.7% | ||
| 349 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.1 | 1,415 | 54.3%–58.3% | ||
| 350 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 58.6% | +5.0 | 748 | 54.6%–59.9% | ||
| 351 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 59.0% | +5.8 | 1,122 | 55.7%–60.2% | ||
| 352 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 58.1% | +5.9 | 19,056 | 57.5%–58.7% |
