| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.2% | -9.2 | 6,348 | 39.5%–41.5% | ||
| 2 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -8.7 | 950 | 38.6%–43.4% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.4% | -8.6 | 1,052 | 38.8%–43.4% | ||
| 4 | 雷歐娜上路 | 上路 | 37.9% | -8.6 | 535 | 38.2%–44.1% | ||
| 5 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -8.4 | 832 | 38.8%–43.8% | ||
| 6 | 阿姆姆上路 | 上路 | 38.3% | -8.4 | 548 | 38.4%–44.3% | ||
| 7 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -8.2 | 875 | 39.1%–44.0% | ||
| 8 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -8.0 | 806 | 39.1%–44.3% | ||
| 9 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -7.9 | 1,167 | 39.6%–44.0% | ||
| 10 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -7.6 | 1,190 | 39.9%–44.3% | ||
| 11 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -7.6 | 710 | 39.4%–44.8% | ||
| 12 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -7.5 | 45,013 | 41.8%–42.6% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -7.5 | 5,034 | 41.1%–43.4% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -7.4 | 2,534 | 40.8%–43.9% | ||
| 15 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -7.3 | 7,252 | 41.4%–43.3% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -7.2 | 802 | 40.0%–45.1% | ||
| 17 | 崔絲塔娜打野 | 打野 | 39.9% | -7.2 | 541 | 39.6%–45.6% | ||
| 18 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -7.1 | 6,589 | 41.6%–43.6% | ||
| 19 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.9 | 2,476 | 41.2%–44.4% | ||
| 20 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.9 | 1,154 | 40.7%–45.1% | ||
| 21 | 亞歷斯塔中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -6.8 | 572 | 40.0%–45.9% | ||
| 22 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -6.7 | 858 | 40.5%–45.6% | ||
| 23 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -6.7 | 9,662 | 42.2%–43.9% | ||
| 24 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.7 | 2,227 | 41.4%–44.7% | ||
| 25 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.6 | 1,222 | 41.0%–45.3% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -6.6 | 1,750 | 41.3%–45.0% | ||
| 27 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.5 | 1,142 | 41.0%–45.5% | ||
| 28 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 4,446 | 42.1%–44.5% | ||
| 29 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -6.4 | 719 | 40.7%–46.0% | ||
| 30 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.3 | 1,109 | 41.2%–45.7% | ||
| 31 | 圖奇上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.2 | 606 | 40.6%–46.4% | ||
| 32 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -6.2 | 982 | 41.2%–45.9% | ||
| 33 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.2 | 10,371 | 42.8%–44.3% | ||
| 34 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 3,936 | 42.4%–44.9% | ||
| 35 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.1 | 765 | 41.0%–46.3% | ||
| 36 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 1,406 | 42.0%–46.0% | ||
| 37 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 3,512 | 42.8%–45.5% | ||
| 38 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -5.6 | 1,095 | 41.9%–46.4% | ||
| 39 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.6 | 5,384 | 43.0%–45.2% | ||
| 40 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 3,725 | 42.9%–45.5% | ||
| 41 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.4 | 1,831 | 42.5%–46.1% | ||
| 42 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.4 | 1,483 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 43 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 3,847 | 43.1%–45.6% | ||
| 44 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.4 | 777 | 41.8%–47.0% | ||
| 45 | 阿卡莉輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.3 | 558 | 41.4%–47.4% | ||
| 46 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.3 | 1,601 | 42.5%–46.3% | ||
| 47 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 20,053 | 43.9%–45.0% | ||
| 48 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.2 | 3,824 | 43.2%–45.8% | ||
| 49 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 2,419 | 42.9%–46.1% | ||
| 50 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 53,609 | 44.4%–45.1% | ||
| 51 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 2,337 | 43.1%–46.4% | ||
| 52 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.0 | 869 | 42.3%–47.3% | ||
| 53 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -5.0 | 746 | 42.1%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 1,941 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 55 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.9 | 843 | 42.3%–47.4% | ||
| 56 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 2,083 | 43.1%–46.5% | ||
| 57 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 6,483 | 43.8%–45.8% | ||
| 58 | 索拉卡上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.9 | 664 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 5,206 | 43.8%–46.0% | ||
| 60 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 1,518 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 61 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 1,705 | 43.0%–46.8% | ||
| 62 | 凱爾打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -4.8 | 518 | 41.9%–48.0% | ||
| 63 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 46,107 | 44.6%–45.3% | ||
| 64 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.8 | 1,919 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 65 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 45,464 | 44.6%–45.3% | ||
| 66 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 2,181 | 43.3%–46.7% | ||
| 67 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 781 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 68 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 1,420 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 69 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 4,982 | 43.9%–46.2% | ||
| 70 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 1,062 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 71 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 2,406 | 43.5%–46.7% | ||
| 72 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 707 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.6 | 1,739 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 74 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 11,547 | 44.5%–46.0% | ||
| 75 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 1,982 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 76 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 4,242 | 44.0%–46.5% | ||
| 77 | 尤娜拉上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.5 | 594 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 78 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 7,084 | 44.3%–46.2% | ||
| 79 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 3,650 | 44.0%–46.6% | ||
| 80 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 12,218 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 81 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 47,120 | 45.0%–45.8% | ||
| 82 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 849 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 1,299 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 84 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 1,646 | 43.6%–47.4% | ||
| 85 | 克雷德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 535 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 86 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.2 | 1,062 | 43.2%–47.8% | ||
| 87 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 1,723 | 43.7%–47.4% | ||
| 88 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 28,007 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 89 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.1 | 816 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 90 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 712 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 91 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 1,963 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 92 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 2,281 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 93 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.0 | 704 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 94 | 塔莉雅上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 555 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 95 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 2,512 | 44.2%–47.3% | ||
| 96 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 4,836 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 97 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 3,829 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 98 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 827 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 99 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 4,260 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 100 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 34,263 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 101 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 1,013 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 102 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 3,690 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 103 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 1,520 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 104 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,703 | 44.2%–47.9% | ||
| 105 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 2,924 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 106 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 851 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 107 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 1,368 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 108 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 70,572 | 45.8%–46.5% | ||
| 109 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 30,488 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 110 | 吉茵珂絲上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 534 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 2,166 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 112 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 2,133 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 113 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 39,278 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 114 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 8,784 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 115 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 864 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 116 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 4,501 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 117 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 22,455 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 118 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 22,604 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 119 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 2,166 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 120 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 1,236 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 121 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 2,051 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 122 | 馬爾札哈打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 691 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 123 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 8,562 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 124 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 3,891 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 125 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 2,147 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 126 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 27,801 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 127 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 3,864 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 128 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 1,914 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 129 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 60,828 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 130 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 82,491 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 131 | 吶兒中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 624 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,905 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 133 | 希維爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 586 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 4,361 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 135 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 12,663 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 136 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 21,621 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 137 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 2,790 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 138 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 11,753 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 139 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 32,892 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 140 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,663 | 45.0%–48.8% | ||
| 141 | 奧莉安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 556 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 1,232 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 7,852 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 144 | 加里歐打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 517 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 145 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 2,271 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 146 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,119 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 9,380 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 148 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 714 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 149 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 3,146 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 150 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 1,169 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 151 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 2,944 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 152 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 993 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 153 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 3,207 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 154 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 1,421 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 155 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 1,425 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 156 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 4,567 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 157 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,916 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 158 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 643 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 159 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 5,612 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 160 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,993 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 161 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 7,069 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 162 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 17,164 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 163 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 63,520 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 164 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 2,489 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 165 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 730 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 166 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 1,608 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 167 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 901 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 168 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 2,396 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 169 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 7,368 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 170 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 4,031 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 171 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 3,295 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 172 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 1,010 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 173 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 41,144 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 174 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 3,829 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 175 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 3,104 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 176 | 亞菲利歐上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 580 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 177 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 17,085 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 178 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 2,445 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 179 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 70,283 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 180 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 1,353 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 181 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 910 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 182 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 15,668 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 183 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 15,991 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 184 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 5,777 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 185 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 8,620 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 186 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,515 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 187 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,481 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 188 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 9,164 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 189 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,878 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 190 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 73,817 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 191 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 2,326 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,640 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 193 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 18,182 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 194 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 27,616 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 195 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 3,707 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 196 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 40,632 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 197 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 3,472 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 198 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 1,882 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 199 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 49,289 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 200 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 185,025 | 47.6%–48.0% | ||
| 201 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 33,925 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 202 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 2,889 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 203 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 41,706 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 204 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 925 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 205 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 16,604 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 206 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 2,371 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 207 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 688 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 1,841 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 209 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 102,702 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 210 | 維爾戈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 571 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 211 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 147,509 | 47.9%–48.3% | ||
| 212 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 3,389 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 213 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 3,076 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 214 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 3,475 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 215 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 43,449 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 216 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 2,917 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 217 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,051 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 218 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,030 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 219 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 951 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 220 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 15,832 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 221 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 97,211 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 222 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 5,669 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 223 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 141,583 | 48.0%–48.4% | ||
| 224 | 婕莉打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 547 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 6,138 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 226 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 6,980 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 227 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,430 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 228 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 63,119 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 229 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 124,177 | 48.2%–48.7% | ||
| 230 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 1,215 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 231 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 606 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 36,990 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 233 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 78,032 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 234 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 29,310 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 235 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 1,476 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 236 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 27,436 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 237 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 4,939 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 238 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,247 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,302 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 240 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,575 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 241 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 4,923 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 242 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 2,914 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 243 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 55,941 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 244 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 16,449 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 245 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 6,730 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 246 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,663 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 247 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 69,373 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 248 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 729 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 249 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 73,621 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 250 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 3,788 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 251 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 116,189 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 252 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 63,408 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 253 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 24,449 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 254 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 13,183 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 255 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 122,103 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 256 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 3,231 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 257 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 706 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 258 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 101,394 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 259 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 29,845 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 260 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 85,411 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 261 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 5,866 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 262 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 42,833 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 263 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 7,152 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 264 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 154,307 | 48.7%–49.1% | ||
| 265 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 13,165 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 266 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 16,896 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 267 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 93,237 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 268 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 3,038 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 269 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 1,561 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 270 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 106,511 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 271 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 2,656 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 272 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 49,653 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 273 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 122,001 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 274 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 3,858 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 275 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 2,183 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 276 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 15,153 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 277 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 44,821 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 278 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 2,249 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 279 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,426 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 280 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 2,163 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 281 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 68,736 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 282 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 14,372 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 283 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 2,930 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 284 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 46,294 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 285 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 21,897 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 286 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 13,423 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 287 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 44,859 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 288 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 6,652 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 289 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 7,082 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 290 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 112,669 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 291 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 52,278 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 292 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 2,989 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 293 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 42,243 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 294 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 4,907 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 295 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 24,796 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 296 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 5,047 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 297 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 4,103 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 298 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,499 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,858 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 300 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,223 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 301 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 3,581 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 302 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 2,375 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 303 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 95,589 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 304 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 2,980 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 305 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 10,833 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 306 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 64,593 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 307 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 42,688 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 308 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,340 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 309 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 965 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 310 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,879 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 311 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,921 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 312 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 30,740 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 313 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 77,974 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 314 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,179 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 315 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 61,290 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 316 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 7,897 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 317 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 730 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 318 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 39,058 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 319 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 62,772 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 320 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,052 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 321 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 7,963 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 322 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 23,914 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 323 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 71,349 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 324 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 18,198 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 325 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 6,563 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 326 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 26,954 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 327 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 69,294 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 328 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 7,498 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 329 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 6,170 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 330 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 11,885 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 331 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 104,180 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 332 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 93,960 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 333 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 6,841 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 334 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 10,654 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 335 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 212,298 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 336 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 167,488 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 337 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 17,205 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 338 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,304 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 339 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 90,384 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 340 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 50,546 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 341 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 111,264 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 342 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 86,323 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 343 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 40,223 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 344 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 187,193 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 345 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 4,316 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 346 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 23,617 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 347 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 6,808 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 348 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 1,831 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 349 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 30,844 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 350 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 30,545 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 351 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 5,479 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 352 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 7,415 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 353 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 25,009 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 354 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 167,853 | 49.7%–50.1% | ||
| 355 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 38,533 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 356 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 36,845 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 357 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 1,432 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 358 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 37,191 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 359 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 44,431 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 360 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 5,143 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 361 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 8,475 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 362 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 76,384 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 363 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 100,546 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 364 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 7,268 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 365 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 36,752 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 366 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 50,180 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 367 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 95,884 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 368 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 5,095 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 369 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 748 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 370 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 121,011 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 371 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,850 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 372 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 8,156 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 373 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 68,205 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 374 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 170,238 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 375 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 195,342 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 376 | 伊莉絲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 584 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 377 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 76,287 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 378 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 52,206 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 379 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 5,132 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 380 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 33,071 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 381 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 8,365 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 382 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 12,180 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 383 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 6,350 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 384 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 40,364 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 385 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 5,746 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 386 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 42,990 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 387 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 22,075 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 388 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 8,077 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 389 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 24,101 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 390 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 146,288 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 391 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,885 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 392 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 164,645 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 393 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 58,429 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 394 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 35,551 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 395 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 116,676 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 396 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 43,349 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 397 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 7,505 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 398 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 2,007 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 399 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 15,984 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 400 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 37,875 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 401 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 13,050 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 402 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 49,045 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 403 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 52,943 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 404 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 10,361 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 405 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 4,364 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 406 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 189,239 | 50.4%–50.7% | ||
| 407 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 67,570 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 408 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 71,173 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 409 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 60,345 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 410 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 14,047 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 411 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 37,150 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 412 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 14,457 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 413 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 84,194 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 414 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 22,636 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 415 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 79,208 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 416 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 75,886 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 417 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 1,323 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 418 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 37,707 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 419 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 736 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 420 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 41,189 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 421 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 119,460 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 422 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 46,103 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 423 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 20,211 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 424 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 23,865 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 425 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,528 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 426 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 12,972 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 427 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 14,605 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 428 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 65,530 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 429 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 2,015 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 430 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 66,980 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 431 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 20,532 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 432 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 10,215 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 433 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 1,899 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 434 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 120,802 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 435 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 73,433 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 436 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 81,142 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 437 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 25,203 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 438 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 477,618 | 50.8%–51.0% | ||
| 439 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 199,916 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 440 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 12,184 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 441 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 9,565 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 442 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 6,097 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 443 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 16,486 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 444 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 4,301 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 445 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 1,506 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 446 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 5,206 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 447 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 24,656 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 448 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 2,016 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 449 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 50,012 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 450 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 16,446 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 451 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 98,221 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 452 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 13,810 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 453 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 65,964 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 454 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 7,177 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 455 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 7,431 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 456 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 1,585 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 457 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 152,588 | 51.0%–51.4% | ||
| 458 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 8,445 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 459 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 12,166 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 460 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 74,956 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 461 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 3,376 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 462 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 40,895 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 463 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 25,369 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 464 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 2,082 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 465 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 63,470 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 466 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 78,639 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 467 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 13,525 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 468 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 134,995 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 469 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 148,644 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 470 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 148,736 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 471 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 6,193 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 472 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 136,703 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 473 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 90,726 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 474 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 8,813 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 475 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 34,424 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 476 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 70,615 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 477 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 2,936 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 478 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 13,801 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 479 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 36,449 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 480 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 146,746 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 481 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 130,925 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 482 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 126,333 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 483 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 93,583 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 484 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 44,527 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 485 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 710 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 486 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 80,141 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 487 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 250,049 | 51.7%–52.0% | ||
| 488 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 17,274 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 489 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 1,613 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 490 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 106,009 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 491 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 1,655 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 492 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 1,451 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 493 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 73,945 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 494 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 1,977 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 495 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 2,332 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 496 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 11,977 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 497 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 96,893 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 498 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 119,264 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 499 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 123,998 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 500 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 9,975 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 501 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 4,984 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 502 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 7,110 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 503 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 8,704 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 504 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 13,164 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 505 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 4,678 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 506 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 6,013 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 507 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.7 | 59,373 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 508 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.8 | 1,747 | 51.6%–55.3% | ||
| 509 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +4.3 | 3,566 | 52.7%–55.4% | ||
| 510 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +4.4 | 2,790 | 52.6%–55.6% |
