| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -7.8 | 832 | 39.4%–44.4% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.0 | 2,927 | 42.3%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -5.5 | 520 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 4 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 2,254 | 43.4%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -4.6 | 650 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 521 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 7 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.4 | 580 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 8 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.2 | 1,369 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 9 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 4,342 | 44.5%–46.9% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.9 | 880 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 6,791 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 4,166 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 1,016 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 14 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 5,980 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 6,096 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 6,884 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 17 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 784 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 2,335 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 19 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 3,236 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 837 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 21,538 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 22 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 2,889 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 23 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 501 | 43.6%–49.8% | ||
| 24 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 1,725 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 10,721 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 5,755 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 941 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 5,730 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 1,799 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 30 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 5,024 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 31 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 2,346 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 32 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 4,515 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 33 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 1,353 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 34 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 1,379 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 7,415 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 3,267 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 1,606 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 7,513 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 39 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 4,077 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 40 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 18,864 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 16,062 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 42 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 4,234 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 2,441 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,665 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,058 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 46 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 553 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 47 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 9,919 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 714 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 3,812 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 12,709 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 51 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 3,026 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 12,803 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 13,009 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 54 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 6,583 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 15,324 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 11,814 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 7,889 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 13,747 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 9,350 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 60 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 2,425 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 61 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 576 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 62 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 10,436 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 63 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 867 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 982 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 65 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 15,421 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 66 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,843 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 10,117 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 68 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 582 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 3,937 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 16,981 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 7,470 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 21,558 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 73 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 541 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 74 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 3,489 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 75 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 16,136 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 76 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 31,874 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 77 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 1,606 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 78 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 1,495 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 79 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 6,496 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 9,688 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 12,714 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 32,684 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 3,215 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 84 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 9,282 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,795 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 2,094 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 549 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 88 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 9,765 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 89 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 18,578 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 90 | 關中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 979 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 91 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 723 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,846 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 7,066 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 94 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 5,993 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 34,508 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 96 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 7,925 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 926 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 98 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,988 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 2,596 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 2,322 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 11,838 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 12,907 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,340 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 7,361 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 5,164 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,087 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 1,310 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 108 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 2,002 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 109 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,403 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 110 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 20,949 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 111 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 8,025 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 112 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 5,811 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 14,132 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 985 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 115 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 12,025 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,603 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 117 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 10,500 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,305 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 119 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,100 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 15,899 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 3,686 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 12,878 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 23,541 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 124 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 539 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 125 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 5,536 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 1,433 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 127 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 825 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 128 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 6,819 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 9,860 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,098 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 131 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,838 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 132 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 4,923 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 17,998 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 9,733 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 2,143 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 4,997 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,112 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 138 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 520 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 139 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 10,298 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 647 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 141 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 8,975 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 142 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 13,432 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 143 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,092 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 144 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 11,495 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 6,108 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 2,634 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 147 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 2,313 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 148 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 20,549 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 2,451 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 13,843 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 5,475 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 5,915 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,770 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 8,165 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 155 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 10,826 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 3,590 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 1,675 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 158 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 527 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 159 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 5,939 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 160 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 855 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 161 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 576 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 162 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 4,917 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 8,117 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 4,573 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 165 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 19,979 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 874 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 167 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 7,064 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 5,018 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 4,397 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 7,954 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 171 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 983 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 172 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 1,133 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 17,165 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 671 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 175 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 10,579 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 176 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 2,815 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 9,527 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 178 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 3,785 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 6,385 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 516 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 181 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 6,086 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 182 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 9,151 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 8,682 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 184 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 9,019 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 185 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 3,976 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 12,625 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 187 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 1,139 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 188 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 1,670 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 189 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 3,818 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 8,443 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 4,890 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 192 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 8,355 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 24,596 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 194 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 791 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 195 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 32,412 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 196 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 2,533 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 3,512 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 16,144 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 3,970 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 13,954 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 201 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 4,803 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 4,267 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 9,197 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 204 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 514 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 205 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 1,602 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 9,707 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 207 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 4,749 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 208 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 8,807 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 209 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 2,043 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 210 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 9,446 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 701 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 212 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 1,920 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 15,448 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 730 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 215 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 8,796 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 12,755 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 675 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 218 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 1,169 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 219 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 1,706 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 220 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 1,110 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 221 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,339 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 222 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 8,200 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 7,051 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 224 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 2,409 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 225 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 8,194 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 675 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 227 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 3,460 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 1,633 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 229 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 5,571 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 13,352 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 1,462 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 232 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 7,808 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 925 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 234 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 1,397 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 235 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 1,081 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 236 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 3,969 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 237 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 1,360 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 238 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 854 | 50.5%–55.5% | ||
| 239 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 1,948 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 240 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.6 | 1,463 | 51.3%–55.3% | ||
| 241 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.9 | 1,701 | 51.7%–55.5% | ||
| 242 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.2 | 1,102 | 51.6%–56.1% | ||
| 243 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.2 | 840 | 51.3%–56.4% | ||
| 244 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.6% | +6.1 | 700 | 53.1%–58.5% |
