| 1 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -6.1 | 688 | 40.3%–45.8% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.7 | 1,059 | 41.3%–45.9% | ||
| 3 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 804 | 42.4%–47.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 3,604 | 44.2%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 935 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 6 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 514 | 42.9%–49.1% | ||
| 7 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 2,632 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 8 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 1,774 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 807 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 10 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 633 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 11 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 1,213 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 523 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 13 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 1,019 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 14 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 1,376 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 15 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 1,004 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 16 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 3,603 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 17 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 1,118 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 1,714 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 1,405 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 20 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 1,163 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 3,173 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 2,928 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 23 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 520 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 24 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 2,286 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 25 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 1,041 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 599 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 27 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 725 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 28 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 819 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 29 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 1,429 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 30 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 2,246 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 862 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 5,058 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 33 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 1,143 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 2,255 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 1,744 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 1,721 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 37 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 1,676 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 38 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 2,080 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 721 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 40 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 993 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 41 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 2,475 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 3,109 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 1,132 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 1,263 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 45 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 6,227 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 46 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 1,113 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 47 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 3,320 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 1,605 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 49 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 647 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 50 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 1,037 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 1,763 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 855 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 53 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 1,223 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 1,542 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 55 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,824 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 56 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 662 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 57 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,337 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 58 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 1,877 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 59 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 1,665 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 60 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 636 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 61 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 5,585 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 642 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 63 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 1,466 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 64 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 1,046 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 65 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 3,809 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 1,048 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 67 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 1,739 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 2,031 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 69 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 1,130 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 763 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 71 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 1,585 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 72 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 3,840 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 73 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 1,542 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 74 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 965 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 75 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 1,363 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 76 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1,067 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 2,226 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1,636 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 79 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 3,323 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 80 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 1,265 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 81 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 1,056 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 82 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 3,650 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 799 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 84 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 1,793 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 2,066 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 86 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 1,427 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 87 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 1,313 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 88 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 3,062 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 636 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 90 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 619 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 91 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 3,686 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 599 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 93 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 1,793 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 1,971 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 95 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 789 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 96 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 3,934 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 4,211 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 98 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 582 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 99 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 530 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 100 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 1,857 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 1,173 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 102 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 859 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 103 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 4,765 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 1,412 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 105 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 4,901 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 106 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 1,638 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 107 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 648 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 108 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 1,922 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 109 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 2,422 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 110 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,993 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 111 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 1,128 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 112 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 3,612 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 113 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 566 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 114 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 1,741 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 1,572 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 116 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 2,350 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 117 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 1,526 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 118 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 1,126 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 119 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 1,437 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 120 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 1,708 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 121 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 1,018 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 122 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 2,543 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 123 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 1,637 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 124 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 6,031 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 125 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 1,625 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 126 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 847 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 127 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 714 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 128 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 1,946 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 129 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 753 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 130 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 815 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 131 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.9 | 636 | 50.3%–56.0% | ||
| 132 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +4.0 | 1,095 | 51.0%–55.5% |
